HAMBURG CYCLASSICS
 
Country:   Germany
Datum:  25/8/2019
Category:  1.WT
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Elia Viviani       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
2   Caleb Ewan       Lotto - Soudal
3   Giacomo Nizzolo       Dimension Data
4   Alexander Kristoff       UAE Emirates
5   Mike Teunissen       Jumbo - Visma
6   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
7   Matteo Trentin       Mitchelton - Scott
8   Arnaud Démare       Groupama - FDJ
9   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
10   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
11   André Greipel       Arkéa - Samsic
12   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
13   Michael Mørkøv Christensen       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
14   Ben Swift       Ineos
15   Mads Pedersen       Trek - Segafredo
16   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
17   Julien Duval       AG2R - La Mondiale
18   Clément Russo       Arkéa - Samsic
19   Sergey Shilov       Gazprom - RusVelo
20   Jan Bakelants       Sunweb
21   Marc Hirschi       Sunweb
22   Jasha Sütterlin       Movistar
23   Toms Skujins       Trek - Segafredo
24   Robert Stannard       Mitchelton - Scott
25   Lukasz Wisniowski       CCC
26   Jaime Castrillo Zapater       Movistar
27   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
28   Luis Ricardo Villalobos Hernandez       EF Education First
29   Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira       UAE Emirates
30   Christian Knees       Ineos
31   Sven Erik Bystrøm       UAE Emirates
32   Valentin Madouas       Groupama - FDJ
33   Nathan Haas       Katusha - Alpecin
34   Jasper Philipsen       UAE Emirates
35   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
36   Michael Albasini       Mitchelton - Scott
37   Stan Dewulf       Lotto - Soudal
38   Luke Rowe       Ineos
39   Ramon Sinkeldam       Groupama - FDJ
40   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
41   Timo Roosen       Jumbo - Visma
42   Danny Van Poppel       Jumbo - Visma
43   Leonardo Basso       Ineos
44   Floris De Tier       Jumbo - Visma
45   Maxime Monfort       Lotto - Soudal
46   Marco Haller       Katusha - Alpecin
47   Florian Sénéchal       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
48   Andrey Zeits       Astana
49   Eduard Prades Reverte       Movistar
50   Davide Ballerini       Astana
51   Julien Vermote       Dimension Data
52   Jenthe Biermans       Katusha - Alpecin
53   Magnus Cort Nielsen       Astana
54   Mathias Frank       AG2R - La Mondiale
55   Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda       EF Education First
56   Igor Boev       Gazprom - RusVelo
57   Gijs Van Hoecke       CCC
58   Roger Kluge       Lotto - Soudal
59   Simon Geschke       CCC
60   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Hansgrohe
61   Alexander Edmondson       Mitchelton - Scott
62   Daniel McLay       EF Education First
63   Yves Lampaert       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
64   Roberto Ferrari       UAE Emirates
65   Paul Martens       Jumbo - Visma
66   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Katusha - Alpecin
67   Edoardo Affini       Mitchelton - Scott
68   Petr Vakoc       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
69   Mikkel Frølich Honoré       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
70   Jonas Gregaard Wilsly       Astana
71   Petr Rikunov       Gazprom - RusVelo
72   Dmitry Strakhov       Katusha - Alpecin
73   Michael Hepburn       Mitchelton - Scott
74   Tom Scully       EF Education First
75   Alexander Vlasov       Gazprom - RusVelo
76   Stepan Kurianov       Gazprom - RusVelo
77   Jos Van Emden       Jumbo - Visma
78   Rory Sutherland       UAE Emirates
79   Vegard Stake Laengen       UAE Emirates
80   Nico Denz       AG2R - La Mondiale
81   Lawrence Naesen       Lotto - Soudal
82   Bert-Jan Lindeman       Jumbo - Visma
83   Stijn Vandenbergh       AG2R - La Mondiale
84   Gediminas Bagdonas       AG2R - La Mondiale
85   Marcel Sieberg       Bahrain - Merida
86   Jurgen Roelandts       Movistar
87   Johannes Fröhlinger       Sunweb
88   Franck Bonnamour       Arkéa - Samsic
89   Grega Bole       Bahrain - Merida
90   Mikaël Chérel       AG2R - La Mondiale
91   Jay Robert Thomson       Dimension Data
92   Lars Ytting Bak       Dimension Data
93   Antoine Duchesne       Groupama - FDJ
94   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
95   Ivan Garcia Cortina       Bahrain - Merida
96   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
97   Fabio Sabatini       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
98   Valerio Agnoli       Bahrain - Merida
99   Mark Renshaw       Dimension Data
100   Matteo Moschetti       Trek - Segafredo
101   Feng Chun Kai       Bahrain - Merida
102   Ruben Fernandez Andujar       Movistar
103   Miles Scotson       Groupama - FDJ
104   Hector Carretero Millan       Movistar
105   Michael Schwarzmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
106   Michael Gogl       Trek - Segafredo
107   Callum Scotson       Mitchelton - Scott
108   Evgeny Shalunov       Gazprom - RusVelo
109   Connor Swift       Arkéa - Samsic
110   Davide Villella       Astana
111   Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon       Astana
112   Marcus Burghardt       Bora - Hansgrohe
113   Rüdiger Selig       Bora - Hansgrohe
114   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
115   Kamil Gradek       CCC
116   Michal Kwiatkowski       Ineos
117   Josef Cerny       CCC
118   Sacha Modolo       EF Education First
119   Cees Bol       Sunweb
120   Brice Feillu       Arkéa - Samsic
121   Jakub Mareczko       CCC
122   Vladislav Kulikov       Gazprom - RusVelo