GP DE L`ESCAUT
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  10/4/2019
Category:  1.HC
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Fabio Jakobsen       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
2   Maximilian Walscheid       Sunweb
3   Christopher Lawless       Ineos
4   Hugo Hofstetter       Cofidis
5   Roy Jans       Corendon - Circus
6   Kris Boeckmans       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
7   Marco Haller       Katusha - Alpecin
8   Emils Liepins       Wallonie Bruxelles
9   Jasper Philipsen       UAE Emirates
10   Matteo Moschetti       Trek - Segafredo
11   Jonas Van Genechten       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
12   Maarten Van Trijp       Corendon - Circus
13   Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen       Riwal - Readynez
14   Timothy Dupont       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
15   Amaury Capiot       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
16   Lawrence Naesen       Lotto - Soudal
17   Daniel McLay       EF Education First
18   Baptiste Planckaert       Wallonie Bruxelles
19   Enzo Wouters       Lotto - Soudal
20   Romain Cardis       Direct Energie
21   André Greipel       Arkéa - Samsic
22   Kenneth Van Rooy       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23   Casper Phillip Pedersen       Sunweb
24   Zakkari Dempster       Israel Cycling Academy
25   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
26   Michael Mørkøv Christensen       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
27   Michael Van Staeyen       Roompot - Charles
28   Christophe Noppe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
29   Justin Timmermans       Roompot - Charles
30   Rüdiger Selig       Bora - Hansgrohe
31   Alexandre Pichot       Direct Energie
32   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
33   Tom Van Asbroeck       Israel Cycling Academy
34   Stan Dewulf       Lotto - Soudal
35   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Hansgrohe
36   Rasmus Bøgh Wallin       Riwal - Readynez
37   Adrien Garel       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
38   Corentin Ermenault       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
39   Milan Menten       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
40   Julien Vermote       Dimension Data
41   Clément Russo       Arkéa - Samsic
42   Senne Leysen       Roompot - Charles
43   Stan Dewulf       Lotto - Soudal
44   Jonas Rickaert       Corendon - Circus
45   Bert Van Lerberghe       Cofidis
46   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
47   Julien Morice       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
48   Ryan Mullen       Trek - Segafredo
49   Hamish Schreurs       Israel Cycling Academy
50   Brian Van Goethem       Lotto - Soudal
51   Reto Hollenstein       Katusha - Alpecin
52   Jay Robert Thomson       Dimension Data
53   Roberto Ferrari       UAE Emirates
54   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
55   Jens Debusschere       Katusha - Alpecin
56   Asbjørn Kragh Andersen       Sunweb
57   Taylor Phinney       EF Education First
58   Rick Zabel       Katusha - Alpecin
59   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
60   Juraj Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
61   Florian Sénéchal       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
62   Iljo Keisse       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
63   Dennis Van Winden       Israel Cycling Academy
64   Cees Bol       Sunweb
65   Gianni Vermeersch       Corendon - Circus
66   Edward Theuns       Trek - Segafredo
67   Gianni Moscon       Ineos
68   Adrien Petit       Direct Energie
69   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates
70   Tom Bohli       UAE Emirates
71   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
72   Sep Vanmarcke       EF Education First
73   Tobias Mørch Kongstad       Riwal - Readynez
74   Torkil Veyhe       Riwal - Readynez
75   Emil Nygaard Vinjebo       Riwal - Readynez
76   Nikias Arndt       Sunweb
77   Cyril Lemoine       Cofidis
78   Roy Curvers       Sunweb
79   Lennard Kämna       Sunweb
80   Dries De Bondt       Corendon - Circus
81   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
82   Lionel Taminiaux       Wallonie Bruxelles
83   Kenny Dehaes       Wallonie Bruxelles
84   Davide Martinelli       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
85   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
86   Mark Renshaw       Dimension Data
87   Owain Doull       Ineos
88   Adam Blythe       Lotto - Soudal
89   Filippo Fortin       Cofidis
90   Logan Owen       EF Education First
91   Michael Schwarzmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
92   Robbe Ghys       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
93   Kiel Reijnen       Trek - Segafredo
94   Jenthe Biermans       Katusha - Alpecin
95   Julius Van Den Berg       EF Education First
96   Tim Declercq       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
97   Ian Stannard       Ineos
98   Jeremy Lecroq       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
99   Marcel Kittel       Katusha - Alpecin
100   Maciej Bodnar       Bora - Hansgrohe
101   Mads Pedersen       Trek - Segafredo
102   Thimo Willems       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
103   Jesper Asselman       Roompot - Charles
104   Marcus Burghardt       Bora - Hansgrohe
105   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
106   Kenneth Vanbilsen       Cofidis
107   Frederik Frison       Lotto - Soudal
108   Franck Bonnamour       Arkéa - Samsic
109   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
110   Alan Riou       Arkéa - Samsic
111   Florian Vachon       Arkéa - Samsic
112   Rasmus Fossum Tiller       Dimension Data