OMLOOP HET NIEUWSBLAD
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  2/3/2019
Category:  1.WT
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Zdenek Stybar       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
2   Greg Van Avermaet       CCC
3   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
4   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
5   Dylan Teuns       Bahrain - Merida
6   Jean-Pierre Drucker       Bora - Hansgrohe
7   Yves Lampaert       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
8   Philippe Gilbert       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
9   Matteo Trentin       Mitchelton - Scott
10   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
11   Jens Keukeleire       Lotto - Soudal
12   Michael Matthews       Sunweb
13   Wout Van Aert       Jumbo - Visma
14   Dylan Van Baarle       Ineos
15   Sebastian Langeveld       EF Education First
16   Bob Jungels       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
17   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
18   Stefan Küng       Groupama - FDJ
19   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
20   Niki Terpstra       Direct Energie
21   Daniel Oss       Bora - Hansgrohe
22   Silvan Dillier       AG2R - La Mondiale
23   Luke Durbridge       Mitchelton - Scott
24   Baptiste Planckaert       Wallonie Bruxelles
25   Jurgen Roelandts       Movistar
26   Ian Stannard       Ineos
27   Stijn Devolder       Corendon - Circus
28   Owain Doull       Ineos
29   Hugo Houle       Astana
30   Danny Van Poppel       Jumbo - Visma
31   Christophe Laporte       Cofidis
32   Benjamin Declercq       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
33   Mike Teunissen       Jumbo - Visma
34   Christopher Juul Jensen       Mitchelton - Scott
35   Ivan Garcia Cortina       Bahrain - Merida
36   Edward Planckaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
37   Jasper Philipsen       UAE Emirates
38   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
39   Olivier Le Gac       Groupama - FDJ
40   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
41   Dimitri Claeys       Cofidis
42   Jasper De Buyst       Lotto - Soudal
43   Dries De Bondt       Corendon - Circus
44   Amaury Capiot       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
45   Michael Valgren Andersen       Dimension Data
46   Boy Van Poppel       Roompot - Charles
47   Tom Devriendt       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
48   Xandro Meurisse       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
49   Pim Ligthart       Direct Energie
50   Bert Van Lerberghe       Cofidis
51   Ryan Mullen       Trek - Segafredo
52   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
53   Edward Theuns       Trek - Segafredo
54   Ramon Sinkeldam       Groupama - FDJ
55   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       CCC
56   Aimé De Gendt       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
57   Ignatas Konovalovas       Groupama - FDJ
58   Alex Howes       EF Education First
59   Casper Phillip Pedersen       Sunweb
60   Stijn Vandenbergh       AG2R - La Mondiale
61   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
62   Taylor Phinney       EF Education First
63   Tom Bohli       UAE Emirates
64   Reto Hollenstein       Katusha - Alpecin
65   Anthony Turgis       Direct Energie
66   Loic Vliegen       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
67   Kevyn Ista       Wallonie Bruxelles
68   Louis Vervaeke       Sunweb
69   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
70   Adrien Petit       Direct Energie
71   Lukasz Wisniowski       CCC
72   Jens Debusschere       Katusha - Alpecin
73   Christian Knees       Ineos
74   Damien Touzé       Cofidis
75   Jorge Arcas Pena       Movistar
76   Jimmy Janssens       Corendon - Circus
77   Sjoerd Van Ginneken       Roompot - Charles
78   Dion Smith       Mitchelton - Scott
79   Timo Roosen       Jumbo - Visma
80   Lars Boom       Roompot - Charles
81   Antoine Duchesne       Groupama - FDJ
82   Lukas Pöstlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
83   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez       Movistar
84   Gijs Van Hoecke       CCC
85   Kristjan Koren       Bahrain - Merida
86   Taco Van Der Hoorn       Jumbo - Visma
87   Alexander Edmondson       Mitchelton - Scott
88   Luka Pibernik       Bahrain - Merida
89   Maarten Wynants       Jumbo - Visma
90   Magnus Cort Nielsen       Astana
91   Tom Scully       EF Education First
92   Sep Vanmarcke       EF Education First
93   Damien Gaudin       Direct Energie
94   Julien Duval       AG2R - La Mondiale
95   Nico Denz       AG2R - La Mondiale
96   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
97   Dorian Godon       AG2R - La Mondiale
98   Grega Bole       Bahrain - Merida
99   Kenny Dehaes       Wallonie Bruxelles
100   Emils Liepins       Wallonie Bruxelles
101   Lukas Spengler       Wallonie Bruxelles
102   Preben Van Hecke       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
103   Tim Declercq       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
104   Matti Breschel       EF Education First
105   Mads Pedersen       Trek - Segafredo
106   Marcel Meisen       Corendon - Circus
107   Pascal Eenkhoorn       Jumbo - Visma
108   Hugo Hofstetter       Cofidis
109   Alex Kirsch       Trek - Segafredo
110   Lionel Taminiaux       Wallonie Bruxelles