WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
 
Country:   United Kingdom
Datum:  28/9/2019
Category:  CM
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Mitchelton - Scott
2   Anna Van Der Breggen       Boels - Dolmans
3   Amanda Spratt       Mitchelton - Scott
4   Chloe Dygert-Owen       Sho-Air - Twenty20
5   Elisa Longo Borghini       Trek - Segafredo
6   Marianne Vos       CCC - Liv
7   Marta Bastianelli       Virtu
8   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       CCC - Liv
9   Lisa Brennauer       WNT Rotor
10   Coryn Rivera       Sunweb
11   Christine Majerus       Boels - Dolmans
12   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla       Astana
13   Amalie Dideriksen       Boels - Dolmans
14   Sofie De Vuyst       Parkhotel Valkenburg
15   Emilia Fahlin       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
16   Alison Jackson       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
17   Audrey Cordon-Ragot       Trek - Segafredo
18   Alena Amialiusik       Canyon - SRAM
19   Amy Pieters       Boels - Dolmans
20   Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya       Movistar
21   Elise Chabbey       Bigla
22   Anna Henderson       Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform
23   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       Canyon - SRAM
24   Elena Cecchini       Canyon - SRAM
25   Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas       Movistar
26   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez       WNT Rotor
27   Chloe Hosking       Alé Cipollini
28   Lucinda Brand       Sunweb
29   Susanne Andersen       Sunweb
30   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig       Bigla
31   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)       Trek - Segafredo
32   Tatiana Guderzo       BePink
33   Floortje Mackaij       Sunweb
34   Marlen Reusser       World Cycling Center
35   Eider Merino Cortazar       Movistar
36   Aude Biannic       Movistar
37   Nikola Noskova       Bigla
38   Leah Thomas       Bigla
39   Brodie Chapman       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
40   Katrine Aalerud       Virtu
41   Lucy Kennedy       Mitchelton - Scott
42   Sara Poidevin       Rally - UHC
43   Chantal Blaak       Boels - Dolmans
44   Tayler Wiles       Trek - Segafredo
45   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
46   Carol Ann Canuel       Boels - Dolmans
47   Elisa Balsamo       Valcar - Cylance
48   Clara Koppenburg       WNT Rotor
49   Lisa Klein       Canyon - SRAM
50   Soraya Paladin       Alé Cipollini
51   Vita Heine (Peterson)       Hitec Products - Birk Sport
52   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko)       BTC - City Ljubljana
53   Maria Novolodskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
54   Tatsiana Sharakova       Minsk
55   Olga Shekel       Astana
56   Demi Vollering       Parkhotel Valkenburg
57   Lisa Norden      
58   Joanna Van De Winkel (Hotchkiss)       Cycle Nation - Sandton City
59   Ella Harris       Canyon - SRAM
60   Omer Shapira       Canyon - SRAM
61   Julie Leth       Bigla
62   Hannah Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
63   Alice Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
64   Malgorzata Jasinska       Movistar
65   Juliette Labous       Sunweb
66   Liane Lippert       Sunweb
67   Ruth Winder       Trek - Segafredo
68   Pernille Mathiesen       Sunweb