FLECHE WALLONE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  24/4/2019
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Anna Van Der Breggen       Boels - Dolmans
2   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Mitchelton - Scott
3   Annika Langvad       Boels - Dolmans
4   Marianne Vos       CCC - Liv
5   Demi Vollering       Parkhotel Valkenburg
6   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       Canyon - SRAM
7   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       CCC - Liv
8   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig       Bigla
9   Brodie Chapman       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
10   Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas       Movistar
11   Amanda Spratt       Mitchelton - Scott
12   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla       Astana
13   Shara Gillow       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
14   Julie Van De Velde       Lotto - Soudal
15   Rachel Neylan       Virtu
16   Soraya Paladin       Alé Cipollini
17   Leah Kirchmann       Sunweb
18   Floortje Mackaij       Sunweb
19   Tetyana Riabchenko       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
20   Elisa Longo Borghini       Trek - Segafredo
21   Jolanda Neff       Trek - Segafredo
22   Tatiana Guderzo       BePink
23   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)       Trek - Segafredo
24   Sofie De Vuyst       Parkhotel Valkenburg
25   Elise Chabbey       Bigla
26   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko)       BTC - City Ljubljana
27   Erica Magnaldi       WNT Rotor
28   Katherine Hall       Boels - Dolmans
29   Urska Pintar       BTC - City Ljubljana
30   Marta Cavalli       Valcar - Cylance
31   Evita Muzic       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
32   Kelly Van Den Steen       Lotto - Soudal
33   Maria Novolodskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
34   Eider Merino Cortazar       Movistar
35   Nikola Noskova       Bigla
36   Alena Amialiusik       Canyon - SRAM
37   Alison Jackson       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
38   Juliette Labous       Sunweb
39   Rasa Leleivyte       Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano
40   Lucy Kennedy       Mitchelton - Scott
41   Olga Shekel       Astana
42   Eri Yonamine       Alé Cipollini
43   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez       WNT Rotor
44   Marion Sicot       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
45   Katia Ragusa       BePink
46   Sophie Wright       Bigla
47   Lara Vieceli       WNT Rotor
48   Lucinda Brand       Sunweb
49   Anouska Koster       Virtu
50   Elena Pirrone       Astana
51   Whitney Allison (Schultz)       Hagens Berman - Supermint
52   Hanna Nilsson       BTC - City Ljubljana
53   Sofia Bertizzolo       Virtu
54   Elisa Balsamo       Valcar - Cylance
55   Jeanne Korevaar       CCC - Liv
56   Janneke Ensing       Sunweb
57   Danielle Christmas       Lotto - Soudal
58   Sofia Beggin       Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano
59   Victorie Guilman       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
60   Ruth Winder       Trek - Segafredo
61   Alice Maria Arzuffi       Valcar - Cylance
62   Riejanne Markus       CCC - Liv
63   Nadia Quagliotto       Alé Cipollini
64   Barbara Malcotti       Valcar - Cylance
65   Shannon Malseed       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
66   Agnieszka Skalniak       CCC - Liv
67   Grace Brown       Mitchelton - Scott
68   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman)       Bigla
69   Tayler Wiles       Trek - Segafredo
70   Audrey Cordon-Ragot       Trek - Segafredo
71   Leigh Ann Ganzar       Hagens Berman - Supermint
72   Hannah Ludwig       Canyon - SRAM
73   Jade Wiel       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
74   Mikayla Harvey       Bigla
75   Hannah Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
76   Romy Kasper       Alé Cipollini
77   Malgorzata Jasinska       Movistar
78   Aude Biannic       Movistar