VåRGåRDA
 
Country:   Sweden
Datum:  18/8/2019
Category:  1.WT
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Marta Bastianelli       Virtu
2   Marianne Vos       CCC - Liv
3   Lorena Wiebes       Parkhotel Valkenburg
4   Chloe Hosking       Alé Cipollini
5   Amy Pieters       Boels - Dolmans
6   Marta Cavalli       Valcar - Cylance
7   Maria Giulia Confalonieri       Valcar - Cylance
8   Ruth Winder       Trek - Segafredo
9   Stine Andersen Borgli       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
10   Leah Kirchmann       Sunweb
11   Roxane Fournier       Movistar
12   Sarah Roy       Mitchelton - Scott
13   Floortje Mackaij       Sunweb
14   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
15   Lisa Brennauer       WNT Rotor
16   Hannah Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
17   Vita Heine (Peterson)       Hitec Products - Birk Sport
18   Lisa Klein       Canyon - SRAM
19   Chiara Consonni       Valcar - Cylance
20   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko)       BTC - City Ljubljana
21   Karlijn Swinkels       Alé Cipollini
22   Aude Biannic       Movistar
23   Anouska Koster       Virtu
24   Juliette Labous       Sunweb
25   Demi Vollering       Parkhotel Valkenburg
26   Romy Kasper       Alé Cipollini
27   Shara Gillow       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
28   Amalie Dideriksen       Boels - Dolmans
29   Riejanne Markus       CCC - Liv
30   Ellen Van Dijk       Trek - Segafredo
31   Valerie Demey       CCC - Liv
32   Grace Brown       Mitchelton - Scott
33   Georgia Williams       Mitchelton - Scott
34   Alena Amialiusik       Canyon - SRAM
35   Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas       Movistar
36   Clara Koppenburg       WNT Rotor
37   Carol Ann Canuel       Boels - Dolmans
38   Barbara Guarischi       Virtu
39   Soraya Paladin       Alé Cipollini
40   Lucinda Brand       Sunweb
41   Anna Van Der Breggen       Boels - Dolmans
42   Lisa Norden      
43   Urska Pintar       BTC - City Ljubljana
44   Moniek Tenniglo       Mitchelton - Scott
45   Nina Buijsman       Parkhotel Valkenburg
46   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)       Trek - Segafredo
47   Jeanne Korevaar       CCC - Liv
48   Elena Pirrone       Valcar - Cylance
49   Coryn Rivera       Sunweb
50   Femke Markus       Parkhotel Valkenburg
51   Sara Penton       Virtu
52   Jip Van Den Bos       Boels - Dolmans
53   Roxane Knetemann       Parkhotel Valkenburg
54   Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez       Alé Cipollini
55   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz       Movistar
56   Eri Yonamine       Alé Cipollini
57   Sara Hedberg      
58   Vibeke Lystad (Dybwad)       Keukens Redant
59   Agnieszka Skalniak       CCC - Liv
60   Marta Lach       CCC - Liv
61   Shannon Malseed       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
62   Birgitte Ravndal       Keukens Redant
63   Maelle Grossetete       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
64   Jessica Allen       Mitchelton - Scott
65   Marit Raaijmakers       Parkhotel Valkenburg
66   Alison Jackson       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
67   Christine Majerus       Boels - Dolmans
68   Franziska Brauße       WNT Rotor
69   Alice Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
70   Greta Richioud       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
71   Sharlotte Lucas       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
72   Vittoria Guazzini       Valcar - Cylance
73   Alessia Vigilia       Valcar - Cylance
74   Sara Olsson       Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch
75   Audrey Cordon-Ragot       Trek - Segafredo
76   Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez       Movistar