GIRO D`ITALIA
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  5-14/7/2019
Category:  2.WT
  
 

Results | Race Info | Startlist | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Mitchelton - Scott
2   Anna Van Der Breggen       Boels - Dolmans
3   Amanda Spratt       Mitchelton - Scott
4   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       CCC - Liv
5   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       Canyon - SRAM
6   Lucinda Brand       Sunweb
7   Katherine Hall       Boels - Dolmans
8   Elisa Longo Borghini       Trek - Segafredo
9   Soraya Paladin       Alé Cipollini
10   Erica Magnaldi       WNT Rotor
11   Juliette Labous       Sunweb
12   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez       WNT Rotor
13   Demi Vollering       Parkhotel Valkenburg
14   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig       Bigla
15   Sofie De Vuyst       Parkhotel Valkenburg
16   Eider Merino Cortazar       Movistar
17   Julie Van De Velde       Lotto - Soudal
18   Elena Franchi       Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana
19   Janneke Ensing       WNT Rotor
20   Marianne Vos       CCC - Liv
21   Omer Shapira       Canyon - SRAM
22   Leah Thomas       Bigla
23   Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya       Movistar
24   Alena Amialiusik       Canyon - SRAM
25   Alice Maria Arzuffi       Valcar - Cylance
26   Evita Muzic       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
27   Elise Chabbey       Bigla
28   Katia Ragusa       BePink
29   Ruth Winder       Trek - Segafredo
30   Tatiana Guderzo       BePink
31   Lucy Kennedy       Mitchelton - Scott
32   Mikayla Harvey       Bigla
33   Shara Gillow       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
34   Hanna Nilsson       BTC - City Ljubljana
35   Nikola Noskova       Bigla
36   Elena Pirrone       Valcar - Cylance
37   Tayler Wiles       Trek - Segafredo
38   Nina Buijsman       Parkhotel Valkenburg
39   Floortje Mackaij       Sunweb
40   Asja Paladin       Valcar - Cylance
41   Carol Ann Canuel       Boels - Dolmans
42   Kathrin Hammes       WNT Rotor
43   Urska Pintar       BTC - City Ljubljana
44   Leah Kirchmann       Sunweb
45   Hannah Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
46   Rachel Neylan       Virtu
47   Marta Lach       CCC - Liv
48   Riejanne Markus       CCC - Liv
49   Malgorzata Jasinska       Movistar
50   Urska Zigart       BTC - City Ljubljana
51   Nadia Quagliotto       Alé Cipollini
52   Kelly Van Den Steen       Lotto - Soudal
53   Anna Potokina       Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
54   Sofia Bertizzolo       Virtu
55   Amy Pieters       Boels - Dolmans
56   Jeanne Korevaar       CCC - Liv
57   Cristina Martinez Bonafe       Bizkaia Durango
58   Tiffany Cromwell       Canyon - SRAM
59   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
60   Pauliena Rooijakkers       CCC - Liv
61   Anouska Koster       Virtu
62   Enara Lopez Gallastegi       Bizkaia Durango
63   Carmela Cipriani       Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano
64   Katrine Aalerud       Virtu
65   Arianna Fidanza       Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana
66   Letizia Borghesi       Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano
67   Na Ahreum       Alé Cipollini
68   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman)       Bigla
69   Natalie Grinczer       Bizkaia Durango
70   Lara Vieceli       WNT Rotor
71   Aude Biannic       Movistar
72   Rasa Leleivyte       Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano
73   Charlotte Becker       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
74   Eri Yonamine       Alé Cipollini
75   Romy Kasper       Alé Cipollini
76   Eva Buurman       Boels - Dolmans
77   Deborah Paine       Cogeas - Mettler
78   Jelena Eric       Alé Cipollini
79   Yevgenia Vysotska       Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
80   Victorie Guilman       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
81   Birgitte Andersen (Krogsgaard)       Virtu
82   Alice Gasparini       Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana
83   Rossella Ratto       BTC - City Ljubljana
84   Maaike Boogaard       BTC - City Ljubljana
85   Alessia Vigilia       Valcar - Cylance
86   Lotte Kopecky       Lotto - Soudal
87   Nicole D`Agostin       Bizkaia Durango
88   Antri Christoforou       Cogeas - Mettler
89   Lisa Morzenti       Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana
90   Alexis Ryan       Canyon - SRAM
91   Michela Balducci       Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano
92   Julia Soek       Sunweb
93   Grace Brown       Mitchelton - Scott
94   Lucia Gonzalez Blanco       Bizkaia Durango
95   Silvia Valsecchi       BePink
96   Moniek Tenniglo       Mitchelton - Scott
97   Ksenia Dobrynina       Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
98   Kirsten Wild       WNT Rotor
99   Audrey Cordon-Ragot       Trek - Segafredo
100   Marit Raaijmakers       Parkhotel Valkenburg
101   Greta Marturano       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
102   Annelies Dom       Lotto - Soudal
103   Nicole Steigenga       BePink
104   Danielle Christmas       Lotto - Soudal
105   Trixi Worrack       Trek - Segafredo
106   Sarah Roy       Mitchelton - Scott
107   Dalia Muccioli       Valcar - Cylance
108   Anna Plichta       Trek - Segafredo
109   Sofia Beggin       Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano
110   Chiara Perini       BePink
111   Ana Maria Covrig       Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana
112   Sandra Alonso Dominguez       Bizkaia Durango
113   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz       Movistar
114   Esther Van Veen       Parkhotel Valkenburg
115   Elisa Dalla Valle       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
116   Marketa Hajkova       Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
117   Ilaria Sanguinetti       Valcar - Cylance
118   Danique Braam       Lotto - Soudal
119   Simona Bortolotti       Conceria Zabri - Fanini
120   Lisa De Ranieri       Conceria Zabri - Fanini
121   Olga Deiko       Cogeas - Mettler
122   Marzia Salton Basei       Conceria Zabri - Fanini
DNF   Chantal Blaak       Boels - Dolmans
  Charlotte Bravard       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
  Francesca Cauz       Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
  Sophie De Boer       Parkhotel Valkenburg
  Clemilda Fernandes Silva       Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana
  Silvia Folloni       Conceria Zabri - Fanini
  Simona Frapporti       BePink
  Leonora Geppi       Conceria Zabri - Fanini
  Alexandra Goncharova       Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
  Elena Leonardi       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
  Pernille Mathiesen       Sunweb
  Claudia Meucci       Conceria Zabri - Fanini
  Nicole Nesti       Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano
  Maja Perinovic       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
  Anastasiia Pliaskina       Cogeas - Mettler
  Greta Richioud       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
  Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez       Movistar
  Sari Saarelainen       Cogeas - Mettler
  Martina Stefani       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
  Laura Tomasi       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
  Marina Uvarova       Cogeas - Mettler