E3 PRIJS HARELBEKE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  29/3/2019
Category:  1.WT
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Zdenek Stybar       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
2   Wout Van Aert       Jumbo - Visma
3   Greg Van Avermaet       CCC
4   Alberto Bettiol       EF Education First
5   Bob Jungels       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
6   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
7   Matteo Trentin       Mitchelton - Scott
8   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
9   Jasha Sütterlin       Movistar
10   Marc Hirschi       Sunweb
11   Philippe Gilbert       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
12   Sebastian Langeveld       EF Education First
13   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
14   Jens Keukeleire       Lotto - Soudal
15   Niki Terpstra       Direct Energie
16   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
17   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
18   Yves Lampaert       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
19   Marco Haller       Katusha - Alpecin
20   Magnus Cort Nielsen       Astana
21   Alexander Kristoff       UAE Emirates
22   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
23   Ivan Garcia Cortina       Bahrain - Merida
24   Baptiste Planckaert       Wallonie Bruxelles
25   Florian Sénéchal       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
26   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
27   Matej Mohoric       Bahrain - Merida
28   Tom Van Asbroeck       Israel Cycling Academy
29   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
30   Reto Hollenstein       Katusha - Alpecin
31   Dries Van Gestel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
32   Dorian Godon       AG2R - La Mondiale
33   Danny Van Poppel       Jumbo - Visma
34   Arnaud Démare       Groupama - FDJ
35   Stijn Vandenbergh       AG2R - La Mondiale
36   Stan Dewulf       Lotto - Soudal
37   Daniel Oss       Bora - Hansgrohe
38   Silvan Dillier       AG2R - La Mondiale
39   Michael Valgren Andersen       Dimension Data
40   Lukas Pöstlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
41   Eduard Prades Reverte       Movistar
42   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
43   Tom Wirtgen       Wallonie Bruxelles
44   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
45   Amund Grøndahl Jansen       Jumbo - Visma
46   Lilian Calmejane       Direct Energie
47   Sven Erik Bystrøm       UAE Emirates
48   Kasper Asgreen       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
49   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
50   Jack Bauer       Mitchelton - Scott
51   Mike Teunissen       Jumbo - Visma
52   Lukasz Wisniowski       CCC
53   Hugo Houle       Astana
54   Luke Rowe       Ineos
55   Nathan Van Hooydonck       CCC
56   Stefan Küng       Groupama - FDJ
57   Christopher Juul Jensen       Mitchelton - Scott
58   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
59   Heinrich Haussler       Bahrain - Merida
60   Iljo Keisse       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
61   Edward Theuns       Trek - Segafredo
62   Luka Pibernik       Bahrain - Merida
63   Kristjan Koren       Bahrain - Merida
64   Julien Vermote       Dimension Data
65   Vyacheslav Kuznetsov       Katusha - Alpecin
66   Stijn Steels       Roompot - Charles
67   Conor Dunne       Israel Cycling Academy
68   Damien Touzé       Cofidis
69   Jorge Arcas Pena       Movistar
70   Kenneth Vanbilsen       Cofidis
71   Lawrence Naesen       Lotto - Soudal
72   Mihkel Räim       Israel Cycling Academy
73   Lionel Taminiaux       Wallonie Bruxelles
74   Michael Schär       CCC
75   Aksel Nömmela       Wallonie Bruxelles
76   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
77   Pascal Eenkhoorn       Jumbo - Visma
78   Jean-Pierre Drucker       Bora - Hansgrohe
79   Gianni Moscon       Ineos
80   Guillaume Boivin       Israel Cycling Academy
81   Jaime Castrillo Zapater       Movistar
82   Benjamin Declercq       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
83   Pim Ligthart       Direct Energie
84   Mathijs Paasschens       Wallonie Bruxelles
85   Zico Waeytens       Cofidis
86   Maarten Wynants       Jumbo - Visma
87   Miles Scotson       Groupama - FDJ
88   Senne Leysen       Roompot - Charles
89   Maximilian Walscheid       Sunweb
90   Ian Stannard       Ineos
91   Filippo Ganna       Ineos
92   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
93   Lars Boom       Roompot - Charles
94   Michael Hepburn       Mitchelton - Scott
95   Ludwig De Winter       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
96   Rasmus Fossum Tiller       Dimension Data
97   Taco Van Der Hoorn       Jumbo - Visma
98   Tom Scully       EF Education First
99   Marco Marcato       UAE Emirates