DAUPHINé LIBéRé
 
Country:   France
Datum:  9-16/6/2019
Category:  2.WT
     
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
2   Tejay Van Garderen       EF Education First
3   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
4   Wout Poels       Ineos
5   Thibaut Pinot       Groupama - FDJ
6   Dylan Teuns       Bahrain - Merida
7   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
8   Daniel Martin       UAE Emirates
9   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas       Movistar
10   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
11   Richie Porte       Trek - Segafredo
12   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal
13   Warren Barguil       Arkéa - Samsic
14   Xandro Meurisse       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
15   Sebastien Reichenbach       Groupama - FDJ
16   Hermann Pernsteiner       Bahrain - Merida
17   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
18   Gorka Izagirre Insausti       Astana
19   Magnus Cort Nielsen       Astana
20   Nicolas Edet       Cofidis
21   Rudy Molard       Groupama - FDJ
22   Simone Petilli       UAE Emirates
23   Mikaël Chérel       AG2R - La Mondiale
24   Neilson Powless       Jumbo - Visma
25   Joey Rosskopf       CCC
26   Sepp Kuss       Jumbo - Visma
27   Jack Haig       Mitchelton - Scott
28   Philippe Gilbert       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
29   Michal Kwiatkowski       Ineos
30   Damien Howson       Mitchelton - Scott
31   Carl Fredrik Hagen       Lotto - Soudal
32   Dylan Van Baarle       Ineos
33   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
34   Gianni Moscon       Ineos
35   Julian Alaphilippe       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
36   Carlos Verona Quintanilla       Movistar
37   Serge Pauwels       CCC
38   Alessandro De Marchi       CCC
39   Ruben Fernandez Andujar       Movistar
40   David Gaudu       Groupama - FDJ
41   Robert Power       Sunweb
42   Toms Skujins       Trek - Segafredo
43   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
44   Eduardo Sepulveda       Movistar
45   Jesper Hansen       Cofidis
46   Julien Bernard       Trek - Segafredo
47   Wout Van Aert       Jumbo - Visma
48   Rafael Valls Ferri       Movistar
49   Jérémy Maison       Arkéa - Samsic
50   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
51   Maxime Bouet       Arkéa - Samsic
52   Matthieu Ladagnous       Groupama - FDJ
53   Felix Großschartner       Bora - Hansgrohe
54   Pawel Bernas       CCC
55   Lennard Hofstede       Jumbo - Visma
56   Jonas Koch       CCC
57   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Katusha - Alpecin
58   Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros       UAE Emirates
59   Nicholas Schultz       Mitchelton - Scott
60   Niklas Eg       Trek - Segafredo
61   Florian Stork       Sunweb
62   Marco Minnaard       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
63   Jan Tratnik       Bahrain - Merida
64   Mark Padun       Bahrain - Merida
65   Hugo Houle       Astana
66   Quentin Pacher       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
67   Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez       Astana
68   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
69   Anthony Delaplace       Arkéa - Samsic
70   Zdenek Stybar       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
71   Daryl Impey       Mitchelton - Scott
72   Jens Keukeleire       Lotto - Soudal
73   Logan Owen       EF Education First
74   Remi Cavagna       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
75   Anthony Roux       Groupama - FDJ
76   Petr Vakoc       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
77   Joris Nieuwenhuis       Sunweb
78   Stefan De Bod       Dimension Data
79   Christoph Pfingsten       Bora - Hansgrohe
80   Benoit Cosnefroy       AG2R - La Mondiale
81   Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane       Cofidis
82   Remy Mertz       Lotto - Soudal
83   Martijn Tusveld       Sunweb
84   Vegard Stake Laengen       UAE Emirates
85   Kévin Ledanois       Arkéa - Samsic
86   Laurens Ten Dam       CCC
87   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
88   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
89   Imanol Erviti Ollo       Movistar
90   Edward Theuns       Trek - Segafredo
91   Pascal Eenkhoorn       Jumbo - Visma
92   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
93   Johannes Fröhlinger       Sunweb
94   Alex Dowsett       Katusha - Alpecin
95   Peter Stetina       Trek - Segafredo
96   Ian Stannard       Ineos
97   Rory Sutherland       UAE Emirates
98   Luka Pibernik       Bahrain - Merida
99   Florian Vachon       Arkéa - Samsic
100   James Whelan       EF Education First
101   Vasil Kiryienka       Ineos
102   Sam Bennett       Bora - Hansgrohe
103   Jacobus Venter       Dimension Data
104   Arnaud Courteille       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
105   William Bonnet       Groupama - FDJ
106   Julius Van Den Berg       EF Education First