VOLTA AO ALGARVE
 
Country:   Portugal
Datum:  20-24/2/2019
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Tadej Pogacar       UAE Emirates
2   Søren Kragh Andersen       Sunweb
3   Wout Poels       Ineos
4   Enric Mas Nicolau       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
5   Sam Oomen       Sunweb
6   Zdenek Stybar       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
7   Neilson Powless       Jumbo - Visma
8   Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes       CCC
9   Joao Pedro Lourenco Rodrigues       W52 - FC Porto
10   Simon Spilak       Katusha - Alpecin
11   David De La Cruz Melgarejo       Ineos
12   Jose Herrada Lopez       Cofidis
13   Gianluca Brambilla       Trek - Segafredo
14   Simone Petilli       UAE Emirates
15   Michael Valgren Andersen       Dimension Data
16   Carl Fredrik Hagen       Lotto - Soudal
17   Benjamin King       Dimension Data
18   Stefan Küng       Groupama - FDJ
19   Raul Alarcon Garcia       W52 - FC Porto
20   Sergey Chernetskiy       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
21   Frederico Jose Oliveira Figueiredo       Sporting - Tavira
22   Valerio Conti       UAE Emirates
23   Stephen Cummings       Dimension Data
24   David De La Fuente Rasilla       Aviludo - Louletano
25   Tao Geoghegan Hart       Ineos
26   Luis Gabriel Silva Gomes       Radio Popular - Boavista
27   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro       Katusha - Alpecin
28   Martijn Tusveld       Sunweb
29   Fabio Aru       UAE Emirates
30   Xandro Meurisse       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
31   Marc Hirschi       Sunweb
32   Laurens Ten Dam       CCC
33   Yves Lampaert       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
34   Joao Ricardo Cardoso Benta       Radio Popular - Boavista
35   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
36   Dimitri Claeys       Cofidis
37   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Katusha - Alpecin
38   Julen Amezqueta Moreno       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
39   Tiago Jose Pinto Machado       Sporting - Tavira
40   Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto       Sporting - Tavira
41   Mike Teunissen       Jumbo - Visma
42   Danilo Wyss       Dimension Data
43   Dylan Van Baarle       Ineos
44   Rafael Jorge Magalhaes Silva       Efapel
45   Tim Declercq       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
46   Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes       Sporting - Tavira
47   Louis Vervaeke       Sunweb
48   Aimé De Gendt       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
49   Antonio Andre Pereira Barbio       LA Aluminios
50   Jasper De Buyst       Lotto - Soudal
51   Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
52   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
53   Lawrence Naesen       Lotto - Soudal
54   Ignatas Konovalovas       Groupama - FDJ
55   Jean-Pierre Drucker       Bora - Hansgrohe
56   Jesus Del Pino Corrochano       Vito - Feirense - PNB
57   Casper Phillip Pedersen       Sunweb
58   Hugo Rafael Andrade Nunes       Radio Popular - Boavista
59   Jasper Philipsen       UAE Emirates
60   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Hansgrohe
61   Jonas Koch       CCC
62   Taco Van Der Hoorn       Jumbo - Visma
63   Sergio Vega Merodio       Miranda - Mortagua
64   Riccardo Zoidl       CCC
65   Alexander Maes       Cibel
66   Zico Waeytens       Cofidis
67   Timo Roosen       Jumbo - Visma
68   Maciej Bodnar       Bora - Hansgrohe
69   Ian Stannard       Ineos
70   Kristijan Durasek       UAE Emirates
71   Maxim Dewulf       Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
72   Olivier Le Gac       Groupama - FDJ
73   Samuel Jose Rodrigues Caldeira       W52 - FC Porto
74   Ryan Mullen       Trek - Segafredo
75   David Miguel Costa Rodrigues       Radio Popular - Boavista
76   Mads Pedersen       Trek - Segafredo
77   Emanuel Fieber Duarte       LA Aluminios
78   Joao Barbosa       Vito - Feirense - PNB
79   Luis Filipe Silva Fernandes       Aviludo - Louletano
80   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Hansgrohe
81   Amund Grøndahl Jansen       Jumbo - Visma
82   Rafael Neto Lourenco       UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
83   Kenneth Vanbilsen       Cofidis
84   Jens Debusschere       Katusha - Alpecin
85   Oscar Hernandez Martinez       Aviludo - Louletano
86   Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio       Aviludo - Louletano
87   Edward Theuns       Trek - Segafredo
88   Frederik Frison       Lotto - Soudal
89   William Barta       CCC
90   Antonio Angulo Sampedro       Efapel
91   Pablo Guerrero Bonilla       Radio Popular - Boavista
92   Florian Sénéchal       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
93   Hugo Matos Sancho       Miranda - Mortagua
94   Ivo Alves Pinheiro       Miranda - Mortagua
95   Ramon Sinkeldam       Groupama - FDJ
96   Bert Van Lerberghe       Cofidis
97   Rüdiger Selig       Bora - Hansgrohe
98   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
99   Alex Kirsch       Trek - Segafredo
100   Brian Van Goethem       Lotto - Soudal
101   Michael Schwarzmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
102   Jacopo Guarnieri       Groupama - FDJ
103   Daniel Alexandre Freitas       Miranda - Mortagua
104   Venceslau Sousa Fernandes       UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
105   Fabio Jakobsen       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
106   Pedro Jose Ramos Lopes       UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
107   Pedro Miguel Goncalves Lopes       UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
108   Marco Mathis       Cofidis
109   Rinaldo Nocentini       Sporting - Tavira
110   Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre       W52 - FC Porto
111   Mads Würtz Schmidt       Katusha - Alpecin
112   Nicola Toffali       Sporting - Tavira
113   Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva       Efapel
114   Andre Filipe Gaisita Ramalho       LA Aluminios
115   Fabio Marcelo Pinto Oliveira       LA Aluminios
116   Pawel Bernas       CCC
117   Benoit Vaugrenard       Groupama - FDJ
118   Dylan Groenewegen       Jumbo - Visma
119   Jose Miguel Teles Sousa       UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
120   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
121   Lars Ytting Bak       Dimension Data
122   David Barbosa Ribeiro       LA Aluminios
123   Josef Cerny       CCC
124   Jon Irisarri Rincon       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
125   Pedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho       Efapel
126   Fabio Manuel Fernandes Costa       UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild