TOUR DE SUISSE
 
Country:   Switzerland
Datum:  15-23/6/2019
Category:  2.WT
     
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Ineos
2   Rohan Dennis       Bahrain - Merida
3   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Hansgrohe
4   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
5   Jan Hirt       Astana
6   Simon Spilak       Katusha - Alpecin
7   Domenico Pozzovivo       Bahrain - Merida
8   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez       Movistar
9   Enric Mas Nicolau       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
10   Nicolas Roche       Sunweb
11   Patrick Schelling       Vorarlberg - Santic
12   Marc Soler Gimenez       Movistar
13   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       UAE Emirates
14   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
15   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas       Ineos
16   Aurelien Paret-Peintre       AG2R - La Mondiale
17   Lennard Kämna       Sunweb
18   Kilian Frankiny       Groupama - FDJ
19   Romain Sicard       Direct Energie
20   Mathias Frank       AG2R - La Mondiale
21   Fabio Aru       UAE Emirates
22   Roman Kreuziger       Dimension Data
23   Ben Swift       Ineos
24   Maxime Monfort       Lotto - Soudal
25   Merhawi Kudus       Astana
26   Matteo Fabbro       Katusha - Alpecin
27   Hugh Carthy       EF Education First
28   Luis Mas Bonet       Movistar
29   Wilco Kelderman       Sunweb
30   Steve Morabito       Groupama - FDJ
31   Gino Mäder       Dimension Data
32   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
33   Koen Bouwman       Jumbo - Visma
34   Kenny Elissonde       Ineos
35   Patrick Bevin       CCC
36   Dries Devenyns       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
37   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez       Movistar
38   Matteo Badilatti       Israel Cycling Academy
39   Nicola Conci       Trek - Segafredo
40   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
41   Simon Geschke       CCC
42   Michael Schär       CCC
43   François Bidard       AG2R - La Mondiale
44   Roland Thalmann       Vorarlberg - Santic
45   Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon       Astana
46   Gianluca Brambilla       Trek - Segafredo
47   Benjamin King       Dimension Data
48   Greg Van Avermaet       CCC
49   Matteo Trentin       Mitchelton - Scott
50   Geoffrey Bouchard       AG2R - La Mondiale
51   Marc Hirschi       Sunweb
52   Kevin Geniets       Groupama - FDJ Continental
53   Antwan Tolhoek       Jumbo - Visma
54   Simon Pellaud       IAM - Excelsior
55   Nathan Brown       EF Education First
56   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       UAE Emirates
57   Paul Ourselin       Direct Energie
58   Enrico Battaglin       Katusha - Alpecin
59   Sven Erik Bystrøm       UAE Emirates
60   Stefan Küng       Groupama - FDJ
61   Hector Carretero Millan       Movistar
62   Matej Mohoric       Bahrain - Merida
63   Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay       Mitchelton - Scott
64   Lilian Calmejane       Direct Energie
65   Michael Valgren Andersen       Dimension Data
66   Søren Kragh Andersen       Sunweb
67   Michael Albasini       Mitchelton - Scott
68   Stan Dewulf       Lotto - Soudal
69   Nathan Haas       Katusha - Alpecin
70   Kasper Asgreen       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
71   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Dimension Data
72   Lawrence Warbasse       AG2R - La Mondiale
73   Robert Stannard       Mitchelton - Scott
74   Adam Hansen       Lotto - Soudal
75   Yuriy Natarov       Astana
76   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
77   Lukas Pöstlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
78   Pim Ligthart       Direct Energie
79   Nikias Arndt       Sunweb
80   Gian Friesecke       Swiss Cycling Academy
81   Robert Britton       Rally - UHC
82   Willie Smit       Katusha - Alpecin
83   Taco Van Der Hoorn       Jumbo - Visma
84   Daniel Oss       Bora - Hansgrohe
85   Owain Doull       Ineos
86   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
87   Stijn Vandenbergh       AG2R - La Mondiale
88   Michael Gogl       Trek - Segafredo
89   Gavin Mannion       Rally - UHC
90   Manuele Mori       UAE Emirates
91   Colin Joyce       Rally - UHC
92   Fabian Lienhard       IAM - Excelsior
93   Andrea Garosio       Bahrain - Merida
94   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
95   Benjamin Thomas       Groupama - FDJ
96   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
97   Mitchell Docker       EF Education First
98   Thomas Boudat       Direct Energie
99   Reto Hollenstein       Katusha - Alpecin
100   Sam Bewley       Mitchelton - Scott
101   Lukasz Wisniowski       CCC
102   Rick Zabel       Katusha - Alpecin
103   Jurgen Roelandts       Movistar
104   Jerome Cousin       Direct Energie
105   Claudio Imhof       Akros - Thömus
106   Timo Roosen       Jumbo - Visma
107   Antonio Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
108   Daniel Hoelgaard       Groupama - FDJ
109   Bert-Jan Lindeman       Jumbo - Visma
110   Elia Viviani       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
111   Michael Mørkøv Christensen       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
112   Szymon Sajnok       CCC
113   Jay Robert Thomson       Dimension Data
114   Luke Rowe       Ineos
115   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors