TOUR DE ROMANDIE
 
Country:   Switzerland
Datum:  30/4-5/5/2019
Category:  2.WT
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Primoz Roglic       Jumbo - Visma
2   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       UAE Emirates
3   Geraint Thomas       Ineos
4   Felix Großschartner       Bora - Hansgrohe
5   David Gaudu       Groupama - FDJ
6   Steven Kruijswijk       Jumbo - Visma
7   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
8   Ilnur Zakarin       Katusha - Alpecin
9   Simon Spilak       Katusha - Alpecin
10   Michael Woods       EF Education First
11   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez       Movistar
12   Mathias Frank       AG2R - La Mondiale
13   Eduardo Sepulveda       Movistar
14   James Knox       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
15   Carl Fredrik Hagen       Lotto - Soudal
16   Riccardo Zoidl       CCC
17   Tanel Kangert       EF Education First
18   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
19   Damien Howson       Mitchelton - Scott
20   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez       Movistar
21   Sebastien Reichenbach       Groupama - FDJ
22   Joey Rosskopf       CCC
23   Nans Peters       AG2R - La Mondiale
24   Julien Bernard       Trek - Segafredo
25   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda       EF Education First
26   Merhawi Gebremedhin Kudus       Astana
27   Gianluca Brambilla       Trek - Segafredo
28   Hugh Carthy       EF Education First
29   Thomas De Gendt       Lotto - Soudal
30   Niklas Eg       Trek - Segafredo
31   Matteo Badilatti       Israel Cycling Academy
32   Dylan Van Baarle       Ineos
33   Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski       EF Education First
34   Louis Meintjes       Dimension Data
35   Hermann Pernsteiner       Bahrain - Merida
36   Nicolas Roche       Sunweb
37   Patrick Bevin       CCC
38   Simone Petilli       UAE Emirates
39   Thomas Degand       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
40   Edward Ravasi       UAE Emirates
41   Simon Pellaud       IAM - Excelsior
42   Kilian Frankiny       Groupama - FDJ
43   Danilo Wyss       Dimension Data
44   Clement Chevrier       AG2R - La Mondiale
45   Mathias Flückiger      
46   Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay       Mitchelton - Scott
47   Roland Thalmann       Vorarlberg - Santic
48   Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda       EF Education First
49   Jaime Castrillo Zapater       Movistar
50   Lukasz Owsian       CCC
51   Jonas Gregaard Wilsly       Astana
52   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
53   Xandro Meurisse       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
54   Patrick Schelling       Vorarlberg - Santic
55   Michael Storer       Sunweb
56   Stefan Küng       Groupama - FDJ
57   Cameron Meyer       Mitchelton - Scott
58   Kenny Elissonde       Ineos
59   Diego Rosa       Ineos
60   Ben Swift       Ineos
61   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
62   Eduard Prades Reverte       Movistar
63   Alexis Gougeard       AG2R - La Mondiale
64   Aimé De Gendt       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
65   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
66   Odd Christian Eiking       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
67   Florian Stork       Sunweb
68   Lennard Hofstede       Jumbo - Visma
69   Claudio Imhof       Akros - Thömus
70   Benjamin Thomas       Groupama - FDJ
71   Jorge Arcas Pena       Movistar
72   Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen       Jumbo - Visma
73   Pavel Kochetkov       Katusha - Alpecin
74   Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi       CCC
75   Sander Armée       Lotto - Soudal
76   Remco Evenepoel       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
77   Dmitry Strakhov       Katusha - Alpecin
78   Michael Albasini       Mitchelton - Scott
79   Nico Denz       AG2R - La Mondiale
80   Tony Martin       Jumbo - Visma
81   Vyacheslav Kuznetsov       Katusha - Alpecin
82   William Barta       CCC
83   Victor Campenaerts       Lotto - Soudal
84   Filippo Ganna       Ineos
85   Silvan Dillier       AG2R - La Mondiale
86   Lennard Kämna       Sunweb
87   Harm Vanhoucke       Lotto - Soudal
88   Jan Tratnik       Bahrain - Merida
89   Vasil Kiryienka       Ineos
90   Johannes Fröhlinger       Sunweb
91   Luka Pibernik       Bahrain - Merida
92   Callum Scotson       Mitchelton - Scott
93   William Bonnet       Groupama - FDJ
94   Christoph Pfingsten       Bora - Hansgrohe
95   Markel Irizar Aranburu       Trek - Segafredo
96   Jacobus Venter       Dimension Data
97   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates
98   Tom Bohli       UAE Emirates
99   Nikita Stalnov       Astana
100   Maciej Bodnar       Bora - Hansgrohe
101   Gediminas Bagdonas       AG2R - La Mondiale
102   Daniil Fominykh       Astana
103   Jay Robert Thomson       Dimension Data
104   Shane Archbold       Bora - Hansgrohe
105   Wang Meiyin       Bahrain - Merida
106   Aliaksandr Riabushenko       UAE Emirates
107   Ryan Mullen       Trek - Segafredo
108   William Clarke       Trek - Segafredo
109   Matteo Moschetti       Trek - Segafredo
110   Davide Martinelli       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
111   Erik Baska       Bora - Hansgrohe
112   Rasmus Byriel Iversen       Lotto - Soudal