TOUR OF DENMARK
 
Country:   Denmark
Datum:  21-25/8/2019
Category:  2.HC
     
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Niklas Larsen       ColoQuick
2   Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen       Jumbo - Visma
3   Rasmus Christian Quaade       Riwal - Readynez
4   Lasse Norman Hansen       Corendon - Circus
5   Jasper De Buyst       Lotto - Soudal
6   Mikkel Bjerg       Hagens Berman - Axeon
7   Brent Van Moer       Lotto - Soudal
8   Koen Bouwman       Jumbo - Visma
9   Christoffer Lisson       BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
10   Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto       W52 - FC Porto
11   Johan Le Bon       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
12   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
13   Gustavo Cesar Veloso       W52 - FC Porto
14   Samuel Jose Rodrigues Caldeira       W52 - FC Porto
15   Markus Hoelgaard       Uno-X
16   Mathias Bregnhøj       BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
17   Amaury Capiot       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
18   Ian Garrison       Hagens Berman - Axeon
19   Huub Duyn       Roompot - Charles
20   Florian Stork       Sunweb
21   Joris Nieuwenhuis       Sunweb
22   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23   Charles Planet       Novo Nordisk
24   Bjørn Tore Hoem       Joker - Fuel of Norway
25   Amund Grøndahl Jansen       Jumbo - Visma
26   Dennis Van Winden       Israel Cycling Academy
27   Øivind Lukkedal       Joker - Fuel of Norway
28   Jesper Schultz       Waoo
29   Pieter Weening       Roompot - Charles
30   Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek       BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
31   Aaron Verwilst       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
32   Alexander Kamp Egested       Riwal - Readynez
33   Mads Würtz Schmidt       Katusha - Alpecin
34   Asbjørn Kragh Andersen       Sunweb
35   Pascal Eenkhoorn       Jumbo - Visma
36   Elmar Reinders       Roompot - Charles
37   Rasmus Guldhammer       Waoo
38   Joao Pedro Lourenco Rodrigues       W52 - FC Porto
39   Jonas Abrahamsen       Uno-X
40   Louis Vervaeke       Sunweb
41   Roy Goldstein       Israel Cycling Academy
42   Antwan Tolhoek       Jumbo - Visma
43   Andre Rodrigues Carvalho       Hagens Berman - Axeon
44   Erik Nordsæter Resell       Uno-X
45   Emil Nygaard Vinjebo       Riwal - Readynez
46   Arjen Livyns       Roompot - Charles
47   Martin Salmon       Sunweb Development
48   Kévin Réza       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
49   Silas Zacharias Clemmensen       Waoo
50   Philipp Walsleben       Corendon - Circus
51   Louis Bendixen       Coop
52   Marten Kooistra       SEG Racing Academy
53   Andrea Peron       Novo Nordisk
54   Tim Merlier       Corendon - Circus
55   Peter Kusztor       Novo Nordisk
56   Michael Carbel Svendgaard       Waoo
57   Jelle Vanendert       Lotto - Soudal
58   Ole Forfang       Joker - Fuel of Norway
59   Marcin Budzinski       Hurom
60   Krists Neilands       Israel Cycling Academy
61   Jesper Aaskov Pallesen       ColoQuick
62   Conor Dunne       Israel Cycling Academy
63   Bryan Coquard       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
64   Bert De Backer       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
65   David Van Der Poel       Corendon - Circus
66   Umberto Orsini       Bardiani - CSF
67   Rasmus Byriel Iversen       Lotto - Soudal
68   Tom Leezer       Jumbo - Visma
69   Jonas Aaen Jørgensen       Riwal - Readynez
70   Kristoffer Skjerping       Uno-X
71   Declan Irvine       Novo Nordisk
72   Alessandro Pessot       Bardiani - CSF
73   Herman Dahl       Joker - Fuel of Norway
74   Gerben Thijssen       Lotto - Soudal
75   Edward Planckaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
76   Michael Bresciani       Bardiani - CSF
77   Kris Boeckmans       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
78   Justin Timmermans       Roompot - Charles
79   Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen       BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
80   Paolo Simion       Bardiani - CSF
81   Jonathan Brown       Hagens Berman - Axeon
82   Martin Mortensen       Waoo
83   Torkil Veyhe       Riwal - Readynez
84   Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre       W52 - FC Porto
85   Sjoerd Van Ginneken       Roompot - Charles
86   Jacob Egholm       Hagens Berman - Axeon
87   Mirco Maestri       Bardiani - CSF
88   Maikel Zijlaard       Hagens Berman - Axeon
89   Andreas Vangstad       Joker - Fuel of Norway
90   Torstein Træen       Uno-X
91   Jonas Rickaert       Corendon - Circus
92   Mads Kristensen      
93   Marco Maronese       Bardiani - CSF
94   Emil Toudal       BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
95   Fridtjof Røinås       Joker - Fuel of Norway
96   Frederik Irgens Jensen       OB Wiik - Dan Stillads
97   Marcel Meisen       Corendon - Circus
98   Norbert Banaszek       Hurom
99   Steffen Munk Christiansen       ColoQuick
100   Jakub Kaczmarek       Hurom
101   Corentin Ermenault       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
102   Joonas Henttala       Novo Nordisk
103   Umberto Poli       Novo Nordisk
104   Julius Johansen       ColoQuick
105   Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen       ColoQuick
106   Sasha Weemaes       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
107   Frederik Muff Hansen       Aura Energi - CK Aarhus
108   Frederik Rodenberg Madsen       ColoQuick
109   Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen       Riwal - Readynez