RONDE VAN CALIFORNIE
 
Country:   United States of America
Datum:  12-18/5/2019
Category:  2.WT
     
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Tadej Pogacar       UAE Emirates
2   Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia       EF Education First
3   Kasper Asgreen       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
4   George Bennett       Jumbo - Visma
5   Richie Porte       Trek - Segafredo
6   Simon Spilak       Katusha - Alpecin
7   Jesper Hansen       Cofidis
8   Felix Großschartner       Bora - Hansgrohe
9   Tejay Van Garderen       EF Education First
10   Maximilian Schachmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
11   Rohan Dennis       Bahrain - Merida
12   Robert Britton       Rally - UHC
13   Riccardo Zoidl       CCC
14   Rigoberto Uran Uran       EF Education First
15   Gavin Mannion       Rally - UHC
16   Gianni Moscon       Ineos
17   Lachlan Morton       EF Education First
18   Jonas Gregaard Wilsly       Astana
19   Hermann Pernsteiner       Bahrain - Merida
20   Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane       Cofidis
21   Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon       Astana
22   Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado       Cofidis
23   Alexander Cataford       Israel Cycling Academy
24   Mathias Le Turnier       Cofidis
25   Edwin Avila Vanegas       Israel Cycling Academy
26   Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros       UAE Emirates
27   Michael Schär       CCC
28   Peter Stetina       Trek - Segafredo
29   Luis Angel Maté Mardones       Cofidis
30   Kyle Murphy       Rally - UHC
31   Benjamin King       Dimension Data
32   Neilson Powless       Jumbo - Visma
33   Joao Pedro Goncalves Almeida       Hagens Berman - Axeon
34   Niklas Eg       Trek - Segafredo
35   Vegard Stake Laengen       UAE Emirates
36   Remi Cavagna       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
37   Keegan Swirbul       Floyd`s
38   Peter Kusztor       Novo Nordisk
39   Simon Geschke       CCC
40   Hugo Houle       Astana
41   Charles Planet       Novo Nordisk
42   Lawson Craddock       EF Education First
43   Diego Rosa       Ineos
44   Travis McCabe       Floyd`s
45   Edward Anderson       Hagens Berman - Axeon
46   Davide Ballerini       Astana
47   David Lozano Riba       Novo Nordisk
48   Gijs Van Hoecke       CCC
49   Floris De Tier       Jumbo - Visma
50   Joris Nieuwenhuis       Sunweb
51   Matteo Badilatti       Israel Cycling Academy
52   Daniil Fominykh       Astana
53   Zdenek Stybar       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
54   Alex Hoehn       Aevolo
55   Johannes Fröhlinger       Sunweb
56   Nathan Haas       Katusha - Alpecin
57   Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira       UAE Emirates
58   Matteo Fabbro       Katusha - Alpecin
59   Evan Huffman       Rally - UHC
60   Mikkel Bjerg       Hagens Berman - Axeon
61   Jasper Philipsen       UAE Emirates
62   Owain Doull       Ineos
63   Lennard Hofstede       Jumbo - Visma
64   Toms Skujins       Trek - Segafredo
65   Lars Ytting Bak       Dimension Data
66   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Katusha - Alpecin
67   Pawel Bernas       CCC
68   Luke Rowe       Ineos
69   Joonas Henttala       Novo Nordisk
70   Nacer Bouhanni       Cofidis
71   Tim Declercq       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
72   Daniel Oss       Bora - Hansgrohe
73   Juraj Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
74   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
75   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
76   Kristoffer Halvorsen       Ineos
77   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
78   Cees Bol       Sunweb
79   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
80   Michael Mørkøv Christensen       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
81   Andrea Peron       Novo Nordisk
82   Emerson Oronte       Rally - UHC
83   Phil Bauhaus       Bahrain - Merida
84   Heinrich Haussler       Bahrain - Merida
85   Roy Curvers       Sunweb
86   Michael Storer       Sunweb
87   Ivan Garcia Cortina       Bahrain - Merida
88   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
89   Szymon Sajnok       CCC
90   Jens Debusschere       Katusha - Alpecin
91   Mads Pedersen       Trek - Segafredo
92   Bert-Jan Lindeman       Jumbo - Visma
93   Samuel Brand       Novo Nordisk
94   Alex Howes       EF Education First
95   Marcel Sieberg       Bahrain - Merida
96   Fabio Jakobsen       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
97   Leonardo Basso       Ineos
98   Rick Zabel       Katusha - Alpecin
99   Jay Robert Thomson       Dimension Data
100   Guy Sagiv       Israel Cycling Academy
101   Maximilian Walscheid       Sunweb
102   Filippo Fortin       Cofidis
103   Samuel Boardman       Wildlife Generation - Maxxis
104   Michael Rice      
105   Kiel Reijnen       Trek - Segafredo
106   Michael Hernandez       Aevolo
107   Oscar Gatto       Bora - Hansgrohe
108   Erik Baska       Bora - Hansgrohe
109   Bernhard Eisel       Dimension Data
110   Roy Goldstein       Israel Cycling Academy
111   Jonathan Brown       Hagens Berman - Axeon
112   Ian Garrison       Hagens Berman - Axeon