BRUSSELS CYCLING CLASSIC
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  1/9/2018
Category:  1.HC
     
 

Results | Race Info | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
2   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
3   Thomas Boudat       Direct Energie
4   Florian Sénéchal       Quick Step Floors
5   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
6   Lorrenzo Manzin       Vital Concept
7   Kenny Dehaes       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
8   Bert Van Lerberghe       Cofidis
9   Timothy Dupont       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10   Jonas Koch       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
11   Benjamin Declercq       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
12   Clément Russo       Fortuneo - Samsic
13   Edward Planckaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
14   Alexander Kristoff       UAE Emirates
15   Evaldas Siskevicius       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
16   Zico Waeytens       Verandas Willems - Crelan
17   Jeremy Leveau       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
18   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
19   Mathias De Witte       Verandas Willems - Crelan
20   Milan Menten       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21   Kevyn Ista       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
22   Wesley Kreder       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
23   Simone Velasco       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
24   Adrian Kurek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
25   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
26   Benjamin Perry       Israel Cycling Academy
27   Enzo Wouters       Lotto - Soudal
28   Joris Nieuwenhuis       Sunweb Development
29   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
30   Robbert De Greef       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
31   Preben Van Hecke       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
32   Nico Denz       AG2R - La Mondiale
33   Yoann Offredo       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
34   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
35   Magnus Cort Nielsen       Astana
36   Ryan Mullen       Trek - Segafredo
37   Stijn Vandenbergh       AG2R - La Mondiale
38   Kevin Van Melsen       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
39   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       UAE Emirates
40   Maxime Vantomme       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
41   Yves Lampaert       Quick Step Floors
42   Marcel Sieberg       Lotto - Soudal
43   Jens Debusschere       Lotto - Soudal
44   Dimitri Peyskens       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
45   Sebastian Schönberger       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
46   Cedric Raymackers       Cibel - Cebon
47   Tyler Williams       Israel Cycling Academy
48   Gianni Marchand       Cibel - Cebon
49   Jimmy Turgis       Cofidis
50   Lennert Teugels       Cibel - Cebon
51   Kévin Réza       Vital Concept
52   Christophe Masson       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
53   Patrick Müller       Vital Concept
54   Mikkel Frølich Honoré       Quick Step Floors
55   Peter Kennaugh       Bora - Hansgrohe
56   Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev       Astana
57   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
58   Rüdiger Selig       Bora - Hansgrohe
59   Michal Paluta       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
60   Barnabas Peak       Quick Step Floors
61   Elmar Reinders       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
62   Gatis Smukulis       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
63   Frantisek Sisr       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
64   Stijn Devolder       Verandas Willems - Crelan
65   Remy Mertz       Lotto - Soudal
66   Pawel Bernas       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
67   Michael Van Staeyen       Cofidis
68   Juraj Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
69   German Nicolas Tivani Perez       UAE Emirates
70   Gediminas Bagdonas       AG2R - La Mondiale
71   Jacopo Guarnieri       Groupama - FDJ
72   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
73   Leonardo Bonifazio       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
74   Jimmy Janssens       Cibel - Cebon
75   Arnaud Démare       Groupama - FDJ
76   Dmitriy Gruzdev       Astana
77   William Bonnet       Groupama - FDJ
78   Olivier Le Gac       Groupama - FDJ
79   Sondre Holst Enger       Israel Cycling Academy
80   Corentin Ermenault       Vital Concept
81   Dimitri Claeys       Cofidis
82   Aimé De Gendt       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
83   Laurent Pichon       Fortuneo - Samsic
84   Elias Van Breussegem       Verandas Willems - Crelan
85   Oscar Riesebeek       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
86   Wouter Wippert       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
87   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Hansgrohe
88   Brian Van Goethem       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
89   Simon Sellier       Direct Energie
90   Yohann Gène       Direct Energie
91   Ramon Sinkeldam       Groupama - FDJ
92   Simone Ponzi       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
93   Ivan Santaromita       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
94   Fabio Jakobsen       Quick Step Floors
95   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
96   Jérôme Baugnies       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
97   Alex Kirsch       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
98   Silvan Dillier       AG2R - La Mondiale
99   Gregory Rast       Trek - Segafredo
100   Matteo Bono       UAE Emirates
101   Davide Martinelli       Quick Step Floors
102   Brice Feillu       Fortuneo - Samsic
103   Lars Ytting Bak       Lotto - Soudal
104   Dries De Bondt       Verandas Willems - Crelan
105   Dennis Coenen       Cibel - Cebon
106   Michiel Dieleman       Cibel - Cebon
107   Emmanuel Morin       Cofidis
108   Marco Marcato       UAE Emirates
109   Niklas Märkl       Sunweb Development
110   Clément Carisey       Israel Cycling Academy
111   Remi Cavagna       Quick Step Floors
112   Daniel Hoelgaard       Groupama - FDJ
113   Frederik Frison       Lotto - Soudal
114   Brenton Jones       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
115   Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
116   Jérémy Cornu       Direct Energie
117   Edoardo Zardini       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
118   Ignatas Konovalovas       Groupama - FDJ
119   Jonas Gregaard Wilsly       Astana
120   Riccardo Minali       Astana
121   Oliviero Troia       UAE Emirates
122   Sindre Skjøstad Lunke       Fortuneo - Samsic
123   Nick Van Der Lijke       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
124   Boy Van Poppel       Trek - Segafredo
125   Amaury Capiot       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
126   Joan Bou Company       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
127   Ben Einhorn      
128   Leon Heinschke       Sunweb Development
129   Felix Gall       Sunweb Development
130   Kamil Gradek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice