TOUR OF NORWAY
 
Country:   Norway
Datum:  16-20/5/2018
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | Race Info | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Eduard Prades Reverte       Euskadi - Murias
2   Alexander Kamp Egested       Virtu
3   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
4   Carl Fredrik Hagen       Joker - Icopal
5   Alexander Aranburu Deba       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
6   Jeroen Meijers       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
7   Justin Jules       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
8   Jonas Koch       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
9   Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro       Euskadi - Murias
10   Ivan Rovny       Gazprom - RusVelo
11   Lawrence Warbasse       Aqua Blue Sport
12   Andreas Vangstad       Joker - Icopal
13   Kevin Deltombe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
14   Rob Ruijgh       Tarteletto - Isorex
15   Antonio Molina Canet       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
16   Dimitri Peyskens       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
17   Philip Deignan       Sky
18   Jérôme Baugnies       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
19   Lluis Guillermo Mas Bonet       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
20   Alexander Foliforov       Gazprom - RusVelo
21   Pieter Weening       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
22   Kristian Aasvold       Coop
23   Krister Hagen       Coop
24   Mauro Finetto       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
25   Nicholas Schultz       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
26   Jesper Schultz       Virtu
27   Markus Hoelgaard       Joker - Icopal
28   Nikolay Mihaylov       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
29   Timo Roosen       LottoNL - Jumbo
30   Nick Van Der Lijke       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
31   Niklas Larsen       Virtu
32   Alex Kirsch       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
33   August Jensen       Israel Cycling Academy
34   Sondre Holst Enger       Israel Cycling Academy
35   Trond Håkon Trondsen       Coop
36   Maxime Farazijn       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
37   Antoine Warnier       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
38   Abram Stockman       Tarteletto - Isorex
39   Jon Irisarri Rincon       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
40   Floris Gerts       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
41   Merhawi Gebremedhin Kudus       Dimension Data
42   Sergey Lagutin       Gazprom - RusVelo
43   Pim Ligthart       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
44   Kristoffer Skjerping       Joker - Icopal
45   Luca Wackermann       Bardiani - CSF
46   Dries Van Gestel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
47   Milan Menten       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
48   Paul Martens       LottoNL - Jumbo
49   Kevin Van Melsen       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
50   Amund Grøndahl Jansen       LottoNL - Jumbo
51   Anders Skaarseth       Uno-X Hydrogen
52   Vincenzo Albanese       Bardiani - CSF
53   Pawel Bernas       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
54   Evaldas Siskevicius       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
55   Daniel Pearson       Aqua Blue Sport
56   David Lopez Garcia       Sky
57   Øivind Lukkedal       Coop
58   Håkon Lunder Aalrust       Coop
59   Amanuel Werkilul Gebreigzabhier       Dimension Data
60   Jonathan Dibben       Sky
61   Hector Saez Benito       Euskadi - Murias
62   Evgeny Shalunov       Gazprom - RusVelo
63   Boris Vallée       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
64   Mark McNally       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
65   Preben Van Hecke       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
66   Torkil Veyhe       Virtu
67   Aitor Gonzalez Prieto       Euskadi - Murias
68   Torstein Træen       Uno-X Hydrogen
69   Sergio Samitier Samitier       Euskadi - Murias
70   Sebastien Delfosse       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
71   Robbert De Greef       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
72   Alexander Porsev       Gazprom - RusVelo