GP FOURMIES
 
Country:   France
Datum:  2/9/2018
Category:  1.HC
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
2   Arnaud Démare       Groupama - FDJ
3   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui       Quick Step Floors
4   Leonardo Bonifazio       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
5   Christophe Laporte       Cofidis
6   Alexander Kristoff       UAE Emirates
7   Boy Van Poppel       Trek - Segafredo
8   Hugo Hofstetter       Cofidis
9   Riccardo Minali       Astana
10   Kristian Sbaragli       Israel Cycling Academy
11   Timothy Dupont       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
12   Kevyn Ista       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
13   Davide Gabburo       Amore e Vita - Prodir
14   Jacopo Guarnieri       Groupama - FDJ
15   Thomas Boudat       Direct Energie
16   Samuel Dumoulin       AG2R - La Mondiale
17   Dries Van Gestel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
18   Kenny Dehaes       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
19   Lindsay De Vylder       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
20   Damien Touzé       St Michel - Auber 93
21   Tanguy Turgis       Vital Concept
22   Floris Gerts       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
23   Florian Sénéchal       Quick Step Floors
24   Lorrenzo Manzin       Vital Concept
25   Silvan Dillier       AG2R - La Mondiale
26   Rüdiger Selig       Bora - Hansgrohe
27   Franck Bonnamour       Fortuneo - Samsic
28   Romain Feillu       St Michel - Auber 93
29   Rudy Barbier       AG2R - La Mondiale
30   Yoann Offredo       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
31   Ryan Mullen       Trek - Segafredo
32   Michele Corradini       Amore e Vita - Prodir
33   Robbert De Greef       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
34   Pierre Idjouadiene       Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
35   Anthony Maldonado       St Michel - Auber 93
36   Alexis Vuillermoz       AG2R - La Mondiale
37   Simone Velasco       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
38   Christophe Noppe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
39   Jasper De Laat       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
40   Davide Martinelli       Quick Step Floors
41   Jonas Van Genechten       Vital Concept
42   Sebastian Schönberger       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
43   Jimmy Turgis       Cofidis
44   Barnabas Peak       Quick Step Floors
45   Remi Cavagna       Quick Step Floors
46   Mikkel Frølich Honoré       Quick Step Floors
47   Nathan Earle       Israel Cycling Academy
48   Turcanu Veaceslav Biondi       Amore e Vita - Prodir
49   Colin Stüssi       Amore e Vita - Prodir
50   Boris Vallée       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
51   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       UAE Emirates
52   Jeremy Leveau       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
53   Julien Trarieux       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
54   Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev       Astana
55   Guillaume Levarlet       St Michel - Auber 93
56   Romain Hardy       Fortuneo - Samsic
57   German Nicolas Tivani Perez       UAE Emirates
58   Olivier Le Gac       Groupama - FDJ
59   Mathias Van Gompel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
60   Emmanuel Morin       Cofidis
61   Edoardo Zardini       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
62   Kevin Van Melsen       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
63   Juraj Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
64   Jesper Asselman       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
65   Filippo Ganna       UAE Emirates
66   Nick Van Der Lijke       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
67   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Hansgrohe
68   Eliot Lietaer       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
69   Filippo Pozzato       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
70   Marco Marcato       UAE Emirates
71   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
72   Anthony Delaplace       Fortuneo - Samsic
73   Quentin Jauregui       AG2R - La Mondiale
74   Ivan Santaromita       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
75   Jerome Cousin       Direct Energie
76   Peter Kennaugh       Bora - Hansgrohe
77   Axel Domont       AG2R - La Mondiale
78   Zdenek Stybar       Quick Step Floors
79   Julien Mortier       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
80   Ramon Sinkeldam       Groupama - FDJ
81   Julien Morice       Vital Concept
82   Arnaud Gérard       Fortuneo - Samsic
83   Dennis Van Winden       Israel Cycling Academy
84   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
85   Emiel Vermeulen       Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
86   Wouter Wippert       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
87   Dimitri Claeys       Cofidis
88   Bert Van Lerberghe       Cofidis
89   Joan Bou Company       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
90   Fabien Grellier       Direct Energie
91   Benoit Vaugrenard       Groupama - FDJ
92   Laurent Didier       Trek - Segafredo
93   Gregory Rast       Trek - Segafredo
94   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
95   Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel       Israel Cycling Academy
96   Marco Canola       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
97   Samuel Leroux       Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
98   Pierre Gouault       Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
99   Matteo Badilatti       Israel Cycling Academy
100   Perrig Quemeneur       Direct Energie
101   David Rivière       Direct Energie
102   Alexis Guerin       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
103   Steven Tronet       Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
104   Johan Le Bon       Vital Concept
105   Yoann Paillot       St Michel - Auber 93
106   Jonas Gregaard Wilsly       Astana
107   Kévin Réza       Vital Concept
108   Brian Van Goethem       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
109   Alex Kirsch       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
110   Mads Pedersen       Trek - Segafredo
111   Cristian Yustre Rodriguez       Amore e Vita - Prodir
112   Jan André Freuler       Amore e Vita - Prodir
113   Eugenio Alafaci       Trek - Segafredo
114   Fumiyuki Beppu       Trek - Segafredo
115   Benoit Cosnefroy       AG2R - La Mondiale
116   Alo Jakin       St Michel - Auber 93
117   Armindo Fonseca       Fortuneo - Samsic
118   David Gaudu       Groupama - FDJ
119   Simone Ponzi       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
120   Luca Pacioni       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
121   Yoann Bagot       Vital Concept
122   Kenny Molly       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
123   Ignatas Konovalovas       Groupama - FDJ
124   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
125   Dmitriy Gruzdev       Astana
126   Sebastien Delfosse       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
127   Pierre Goebeert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
128   Oliviero Troia       UAE Emirates
129   Matteo Bono       UAE Emirates
130   Nicolas Baldo       St Michel - Auber 93
131   Evaldas Siskevicius       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
132   Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
133   Brenton Jones       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
134   Luis Enrique Lemus Davila       Israel Cycling Academy
135   Iltjan Nika       Amore e Vita - Prodir
136   Tom Dernies       Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
137   Axel Journiaux       Direct Energie
138   Erik Baska       Bora - Hansgrohe
139   Aleksejs Saramotins       Bora - Hansgrohe