TIRRENO - ADRIATICO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  7-13/3/2018
Category:  2.WT
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
2   Damiano Caruso       BMC
3   Geraint Thomas       Sky
4   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
5   Adam Yates       Mitchelton - Scott
6   Mikel Landa Meana       Movistar
7   Davide Formolo       Bora - Hansgrohe
8   George Bennett       LottoNL - Jumbo
9   Rigoberto Uran Uran       EF Education First - Drapac
10   Vincenzo Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
11   Fabio Aru       UAE Emirates
12   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
13   Domenico Pozzovivo       Bahrain - Merida
14   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
15   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno       Astana
16   Louis Meintjes       Dimension Data
17   Bob Jungels       Quick Step Floors
18   Jan Polanc       UAE Emirates
19   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
20   Ivan Santaromita       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
21   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
22   Kanstantin Siutsou       Bahrain - Merida
23   Edoardo Zardini       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
24   Philippe Gilbert       Quick Step Floors
25   Sergey Firsanov       Gazprom - RusVelo
26   Simon Spilak       Katusha - Alpecin
27   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Katusha - Alpecin
28   Primoz Roglic       LottoNL - Jumbo
29   Steve Morabito       Groupama - FDJ
30   Davide Villella       Astana
31   Simon Clarke       EF Education First - Drapac
32   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
33   Chris Froome       Sky
34   Tanel Kangert       Astana
35   Mathias Frank       AG2R - La Mondiale
36   Rafal Majka       Bora - Hansgrohe
37   Julien Vermote       Dimension Data
38   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova       Movistar
39   Zdenek Stybar       Quick Step Floors
40   Matthieu Ladagnous       Groupama - FDJ
41   Tosh Van Der Sande       Lotto - Soudal
42   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
43   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
44   Daryl Impey       Mitchelton - Scott
45   Luke Durbridge       Mitchelton - Scott
46   Tony Martin       Katusha - Alpecin
47   Vasil Kiryienka       Sky
48   Jack Bauer       Mitchelton - Scott
49   Nathan Haas       Katusha - Alpecin
50   Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira       Movistar
51   Daniel Oss       Bora - Hansgrohe
52   Gianni Moscon       Sky
53   Simone Ponzi       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
54   Scott Thwaites       Dimension Data
55   Franco Pellizotti       Bahrain - Merida
56   Davide Cimolai       Groupama - FDJ
57   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
58   Kristjan Koren       Bahrain - Merida
59   Michael Schär       BMC
60   Antoine Duchesne       Groupama - FDJ
61   Andriy Grivko       Astana
62   Jorge Arcas Pena       Movistar
63   Jens Keukeleire       Lotto - Soudal
64   Sep Vanmarcke       EF Education First - Drapac
65   Marco Canola       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
66   Alexander Vlasov       Gazprom - RusVelo
67   Michael Hepburn       Mitchelton - Scott
68   Dario Cataldo       Astana
69   Jos Van Emden       LottoNL - Jumbo
70   Matteo Busato       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
71   Marcus Burghardt       Bora - Hansgrohe
72   Nicolay Cherkasov       Gazprom - RusVelo
73   Oscar Gatto       Astana
74   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
75   Marco Marcato       UAE Emirates
76   Niki Terpstra       Quick Step Floors
77   Victor Campenaerts       Lotto - Soudal
78   Rohan Dennis       BMC
79   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas       Sky
80   Salvatore Puccio       Sky
81   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
82   Clément Venturini       AG2R - La Mondiale
83   Alexis Gougeard       AG2R - La Mondiale
84   Jens Debusschere       Lotto - Soudal
85   Boy Van Poppel       Trek - Segafredo
86   Aliaksandr Riabushenko       UAE Emirates
87   Daniele Bennati       Movistar
88   Alberto Bettiol       BMC
89   Alexandre Geniez       AG2R - La Mondiale
90   Daniel Hoelgaard       Groupama - FDJ
91   Luka Mezgec       Mitchelton - Scott
92   Krists Neilands       Israel Cycling Academy
93   Lennard Kämna       Sunweb
94   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Quick Step Floors
95   Sacha Modolo       EF Education First - Drapac
96   Guillaume Boivin       Israel Cycling Academy
97   Alexander Foliforov       Gazprom - RusVelo
98   Nicola Bagioli       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
99   August Jensen       Israel Cycling Academy
100   Filippo Pozzato       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
101   Patrick Bevin       BMC
102   Julien Duval       AG2R - La Mondiale
103   Danny Van Poppel       LottoNL - Jumbo
104   Benoit Vaugrenard       Groupama - FDJ
105   Stefan Küng       BMC
106   Matthias Brändle       Trek - Segafredo
107   Tom Van Asbroeck       EF Education First - Drapac
108   Alex Dowsett       Katusha - Alpecin
109   Eduard Michael Grosu       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
110   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates
111   Stepan Kurianov       Gazprom - RusVelo
112   Jacopo Mosca       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
113   Jasha Sütterlin       Movistar
114   Mads Pedersen       Trek - Segafredo
115   Nikias Arndt       Sunweb
116   Damiano Cunego       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
117   Marcel Kittel       Katusha - Alpecin
118   Kristian Sbaragli       Israel Cycling Academy
119   Sho Hatsuyama       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
120   Rick Zabel       Katusha - Alpecin
121   Ryan Mullen       Trek - Segafredo
122   Dennis Van Winden       Israel Cycling Academy
123   Chad Haga       Sunweb
124   Marc Sarreau       Groupama - FDJ
125   Maciej Bodnar       Bora - Hansgrohe
126   Maarten Wynants       LottoNL - Jumbo
127   Taylor Phinney       EF Education First - Drapac
128   Artem Nych       Gazprom - RusVelo
129   Marco Coledan       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
130   Jakub Mareczko       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
131   Filippo Ganna       UAE Emirates
132   Igor Boev       Gazprom - RusVelo
133   Guy Sagiv       Israel Cycling Academy
134   Liam Bertazzo       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
8   [DSQ] Jaime Roson Garcia       Movistar