CLASICA COSTA DEL ALMERIA
 
Country:   Spain
Datum:  11/2/2018
Category:  1.HC
 

Results | Race Info | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Caleb Ewan       Mitchelton - Scott
2   Danny Van Poppel       LottoNL - Jumbo
3   Timothy Dupont       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
4   Hugo Hofstetter       Cofidis
5   Florian Sénéchal       Quick Step Floors
6   Marko Kump       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
7   Mads Würtz Schmidt       Katusha - Alpecin
8   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
9   Edward Planckaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
10   Jon Aberasturi Izaga       Euskadi - Murias
11   Thomas Boudat       Direct Energie
12   Michael Schwarzmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
13   Coen Vermeltfoort       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
14   Lluis Guillermo Mas Bonet       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
15   Hugo Houle       Astana
16   Aidis Kruopis       Verandas Willems - Crelan
17   Philippe Gilbert       Quick Step Floors
18   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
19   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
20   Kamil Gradek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
21   Jesus Ezquerra Muela       Burgos - BH
22   Ryan Anderson       Rally
23   Hector Saez Benito       Euskadi - Murias
24   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova       Movistar
25   Luka Mezgec       Mitchelton - Scott
26   Jonathan Lastra Martinez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
27   Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide       Euskadi - Murias
28   Yoann Offredo       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
29   Jonas Koch       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
30   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
31   Nick Van Der Lijke       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
32   Gijs Van Hoecke       LottoNL - Jumbo
33   Michael Goolaerts       Verandas Willems - Crelan
34   Rüdiger Selig       Bora - Hansgrohe
35   Roger Kluge       Mitchelton - Scott
36   Angelo Tulik       Direct Energie
37   Stef Clement       LottoNL - Jumbo
38   Michael Valgren Andersen       Astana
39   Michael Van Staeyen       Cofidis
40   Lukas Pöstlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
41   Jack Bauer       Mitchelton - Scott
42   Matteo Trentin       Mitchelton - Scott
43   Adrien Petit       Direct Energie
44   Jorge Cubero Galvez       Burgos - BH
45   Evgeny Kobernyak       Gazprom - RusVelo
46   Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana       Euskadi
47   Senne Leysen       Verandas Willems - Crelan
48   Zdenek Stybar       Quick Step Floors
49   Milan Menten       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
50   Willie Smit       Katusha - Alpecin
51   Jenthe Biermans       Katusha - Alpecin
52   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
53   Sergey Chernetskiy       Astana
54   Preben Van Hecke       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
55   Roman Maikin       Gazprom - RusVelo
56   Imanol Erviti Ollo       Movistar
57   Christoph Pfingsten       Bora - Hansgrohe
58   Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza       Euskadi
59   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
60   Sergey Shilov       Gazprom - RusVelo
61   Dmitry Kozonchuk       Gazprom - RusVelo
62   Jan Tratnik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
63   Bob Jungels       Quick Step Floors
64   Josu Zabala Lopez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
65   Enric Mas Nicolau       Quick Step Floors
66   Julen Amezqueta Moreno       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
67   Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev       Astana
68   Simon Spilak       Katusha - Alpecin
69   Jan-Willem Van Schip       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
70   Steven Kruijswijk       LottoNL - Jumbo
71   Oscar Gatto       Astana
72   Jerome Cousin       Direct Energie
73   Kyle Murphy       Rally
74   Eduardo Sepulveda       Movistar
75   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Hansgrohe
76   Dimitri Claeys       Cofidis
77   Robbert De Greef       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
78   Pablo Torres Muino       Burgos - BH
79   Marc Soler Gimenez       Movistar
80   Tony Martin       Katusha - Alpecin
81   Pieter Serry       Quick Step Floors
82   Floris De Tier       LottoNL - Jumbo
83   Oscar Riesebeek       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
84   Neilson Powless       LottoNL - Jumbo
85   Nicolay Cherkasov       Gazprom - RusVelo
86   Rafael Valls Ferri       Movistar
87   Colin Joyce       Rally
88   Tom Devriendt       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
89   Simon Sellier       Direct Energie
90   Ricardo Garcia Ambroa       Euskadi
91   Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza       Euskadi
92   Jonas Rickaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
93   Stijn Steels       Verandas Willems - Crelan
94   Yohann Gène       Direct Energie
95   Piet Allegaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
96   Christopher Juul Jensen       Mitchelton - Scott
97   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
98   Eduard Prades Reverte       Euskadi - Murias
99   Enrique Sanz Unzue       Euskadi - Murias
100   James Mitri      
101   Roman Kreuziger       Mitchelton - Scott
102   Dries De Bondt       Verandas Willems - Crelan
103   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
104   Mauricio Moreira Guarino       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
105   Matteo Fabbro       Katusha - Alpecin
106   Jérôme Baugnies       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
107   Maxim Belkov       Katusha - Alpecin
108   Jose Herrada Lopez       Cofidis
109   Nelson Andres Soto Martinez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
110   Sergio Samitier Samitier       Euskadi - Murias
111   Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena       Euskadi
112   Emerson Oronte       Rally
113   Nigel Ellsay       Rally
114   Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel       Euskadi - Murias
115   Marco Minnaard       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
116   Etienne Van Empel       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
117   Alexander Foliforov       Gazprom - RusVelo
118   Evgeny Shalunov       Gazprom - RusVelo
119   Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes       Burgos - BH
120   Matteo Pelucchi       Bora - Hansgrohe
121   Christophe Noppe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
122   Mathias Van Gompel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
123   Cristian Rodriguez Martin       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
124   Mikel Alonso Flores       Euskadi
125   Marc Buades Ferriol       Euskadi
126   Diego Rubio Hernandez       Burgos - BH
127   Guillaume Bonnafond       Cofidis
128   Koen Bouwman       LottoNL - Jumbo
44   [DSQ] Ibai Salas Zorrozua       Burgos - BH