TOUR DE ROMANDIE
 
Country:   Switzerland
Datum:  24-29/4/2018
Category:  2.WT
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Primoz Roglic       LottoNL - Jumbo
2   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Sky
3   Richie Porte       BMC
4   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
5   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       UAE Emirates
6   Steven Kruijswijk       LottoNL - Jumbo
7   Rohan Dennis       BMC
8   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
9   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
10   Daniel Martin       UAE Emirates
11   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Bahrain - Merida
12   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda       EF Education First - Drapac
13   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas       Sky
14   Hermann Pernsteiner       Bahrain - Merida
15   Mikel Nieve Iturralde       Mitchelton - Scott
16   Eduardo Sepulveda       Movistar
17   Jesper Hansen       Astana
18   David Gaudu       Groupama - FDJ
19   Tanel Kangert       Astana
20   Gorka Izagirre Insausti       Bahrain - Merida
21   Mathias Frank       AG2R - La Mondiale
22   Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay       Trek - Segafredo
23   Pierre Rolland       EF Education First - Drapac
24   Merhawi Gebremedhin Kudus       Dimension Data
25   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
26   Lucas Hamilton       Mitchelton - Scott
27   Rudy Molard       Groupama - FDJ
28   Simon Spilak       Katusha - Alpecin
29   Sander Armée       Lotto - Soudal
30   Robert Power       Mitchelton - Scott
31   Geraint Thomas       Sky
32   Amanuel Werkilul Gebreigzabhier       Dimension Data
33   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez       Movistar
34   Laurens Ten Dam       Sunweb
35   Thomas Degand       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
36   Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado       UAE Emirates
37   Nathan Brown       EF Education First - Drapac
38   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova       Movistar
39   Anass Ait El Abdia       UAE Emirates
40   Carlos Verona Quintanilla       Mitchelton - Scott
41   Eros Capecchi       Quick Step Floors
42   Damien Howson       Mitchelton - Scott
43   Tejay Van Garderen       BMC
44   Julien Bernard       Trek - Segafredo
45   Hugh Carthy       EF Education First - Drapac
46   Axel Domont       AG2R - La Mondiale
47   Thomas De Gendt       Lotto - Soudal
48   Xandro Meurisse       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
49   Matteo Fabbro       Katusha - Alpecin
50   Pavel Kochetkov       Katusha - Alpecin
51   Pavel Sivakov       Sky
52   Hugo Houle       Astana
53   Pawel Poljanski       Bora - Hansgrohe
54   Danilo Wyss       BMC
55   Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski       EF Education First - Drapac
56   Joey Rosskopf       BMC
57   Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas       Movistar
58   Jens Keukeleire       Lotto - Soudal
59   Enrico Gasparotto       Bahrain - Merida
60   Tobias Ludvigsson       Groupama - FDJ
61   Stef Clement       LottoNL - Jumbo
62   Remy Mertz       Lotto - Soudal
63   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Katusha - Alpecin
64   Fabien Doubey       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
65   Nicola Conci       Trek - Segafredo
66   Kilian Frankiny       BMC
67   Andriy Grivko       Astana
68   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
69   James Shaw       Lotto - Soudal
70   Brendan Canty       EF Education First - Drapac
71   Antoine Duchesne       Groupama - FDJ
72   Léo Vincent       Groupama - FDJ
73   Silvan Dillier       AG2R - La Mondiale
74   Simon Geschke       Sunweb
75   Michael Storer       Sunweb
76   Alexis Gougeard       AG2R - La Mondiale
77   Michael Mørkøv Christensen       Quick Step Floors
78   Benjamin Thomas       Groupama - FDJ
79   Luke Rowe       Sky
80   Alex Dowsett       Katusha - Alpecin
81   William Clarke       EF Education First - Drapac
82   Michael Albasini       Mitchelton - Scott
83   Jacobus Venter       Dimension Data
84   Maxim Belkov       Katusha - Alpecin
85   Peter Kennaugh       Bora - Hansgrohe
86   Bram Tankink       LottoNL - Jumbo
87   Matteo Bono       UAE Emirates
88   Baptiste Planckaert       Katusha - Alpecin
89   Nico Denz       AG2R - La Mondiale
90   Kristjan Koren       Bahrain - Merida
91   Timothy Dupont       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
92   Tom Bohli       BMC
93   Odd Christian Eiking       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
94   Nicholas Dlamini       Dimension Data
95   Samuel Dumoulin       AG2R - La Mondiale
96   Roberto Ferrari       UAE Emirates
97   Rüdiger Selig       Bora - Hansgrohe
98   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
99   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Hansgrohe
100   Johann Van Zyl       Dimension Data
101   Gregory Daniel       Trek - Segafredo
15   [DSQ] Kristijan Durasek       UAE Emirates
17   [DSQ] Jaime Roson Garcia       Movistar