VUELTA A BURGOS
 
Country:   Spain
Datum:  7-11/8/2018
Category:  2.HC
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno       Astana
3   David De La Cruz Melgarejo       Sky
4   Igor Anton Hernandez       Dimension Data
5   Tao Geoghegan Hart       Sky
6   Sergio Pardilla Bellon       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
7   Merhawi Gebremedhin Kudus       Dimension Data
8   Sebastian Henao Gomez       Sky
9   Louis Meintjes       Dimension Data
10   Kenny Elissonde       Sky
11   Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel       Euskadi - Murias
12   Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes       Burgos - BH
13   Mikel Iturria Segurola       Euskadi - Murias
14   Alexander Aranburu Deba       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
15   Jonathan Lastra Martinez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
16   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez       Movistar
17   Jérémy Maison       Fortuneo - Samsic
18   Filippo Zaccanti       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
19   Rein Taaramäe       Direct Energie
20   Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
21   Jetse Bol       Burgos - BH
22   Amanuel Werkilul Gebreigzabhier       Dimension Data
23   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia       Astana
24   Remy Rochas       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
25   Miguel Angel Reyes Vergara       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
26   Angel Madrazo Ruiz       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
27   Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibel       Euskadi
28   Joan Bou Company       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
29   Ruben Fernandez Andujar       Movistar
30   Nicholas Schultz       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
31   Mattia Cattaneo       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
32   Bryan Nauleau       Direct Energie
33   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
34   Javier Moreno Bazan       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
35   Nikolay Mihaylov       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
36   Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide       Euskadi - Murias
37   Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira       Movistar
38   Lluis Guillermo Mas Bonet       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
39   Gotzon Martin Sanz       Euskadi
40   Brice Feillu       Fortuneo - Samsic
41   Rafael Valls Ferri       Movistar
42   Lucas De Rossi       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
43   Benjamin King       Dimension Data
44   Delio Fernandez Cruz       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
45   Jérémy Cornu       Direct Energie
46   Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez       Euskadi
47   Jesus Ezquerra Muela       Burgos - BH
48   Alex Turrin       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
49   Stephen Cummings       Dimension Data
50   Julen Amezqueta Moreno       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
51   Jordi Simon Casulleras       Burgos - BH
52   Dario Cataldo       Astana
53   Nelson Andres Soto Martinez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
54   Benoit Jarrier       Fortuneo - Samsic
55   Francesco Gavazzi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
56   Oscar Cabedo Carda       Burgos - BH
57   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
58   Johann Van Zyl       Dimension Data
59   Jonas Gregaard Wilsly       Astana
60   Diego Rubio Hernandez       Burgos - BH
61   Patrick Gamper       Polartec - Kometa
62   Sindre Skjøstad Lunke       Fortuneo - Samsic
63   Jon Aberasturi Izaga       Euskadi - Murias
64   Massimo Rosa       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
65   Nicola Bagioli       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
66   Maxime Daniel       Fortuneo - Samsic
67   David Lopez Garcia       Sky
68   Perrig Quemeneur       Direct Energie
69   Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez       Polartec - Kometa
70   Arnaud Gérard       Fortuneo - Samsic
71   Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro       Euskadi - Murias
72   Marco Frapporti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
73   Pablo Torres Muino       Burgos - BH
74   Nikita Stalnov       Astana
75   Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena       Euskadi
76   Jaime Castrillo Zapater       Movistar
77   Juan Pedro Lopez Perez       Polartec - Kometa
78   Ricardo Garcia Ambroa       Euskadi
79   Marco Tizza       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
80   Matteo Busato       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
81   Vasil Kiryienka       Sky
82   Alexandre Pichot       Direct Energie
83   Yohann Gène       Direct Energie
84   Iker Azkarate Ramirez       Euskadi
85   Mattia Frapporti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
86   Diego Rosa       Sky
87   Juan Camacho Del Fresno       Polartec - Kometa
88   Jan Hirt       Astana
89   Michele Gazzoli       Polartec - Kometa
90   Alejandro Ropero Molina       Polartec - Kometa
91   Txomin Juaristi Arrieta       Euskadi
92   Thibault Guernalec       Fortuneo - Samsic
93   Sergio Rodriguez Reche       Euskadi - Murias
94   Matteo Moschetti       Trek - Segafredo