LA ROUTE DE FRANCE
 
Country:   France
Datum:  8-15/8/2015
Category:  2.1 (HC)
 

Results | Race Info | 2014 | 2016 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Elisa Longo Borghini       Wiggle - Honda
2   Amber Neben       BePink - LaClassica
3   Claudia Lichtenberg (Häusler)       Liv - Plantur
4   Carlee Taylor       Lotto - Soudal
5   Tetyana Riabchenko       INPA - Sottoli - Giusfredi
6   Polona Batagelj       BTC - City Ljubljana
7   Jenelle Crooks       Specialized - Securitor
8   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
9   Brianna Walle       Optum - Kelly Benefit Strategies
10   Jessie Daams       Lotto - Soudal
11   Leah Kirchmann       Optum - Kelly Benefit Strategies
12   Amy Pieters       Liv - Plantur
13   Jasmin Duehring (Glaesser)       Optum - Kelly Benefit Strategies
14   Mayuko Hagiwara       Wiggle - Honda
15   Anna Potokina       Servetto - Footon
16   Lauren Kitchen       Hitec Products - Mistral Home
17   Amélie Rivat-Mas       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
18   Aude Biannic       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
19   Marina Likhanova       Servetto - Footon
20   Eider Merino Cortazar       Lointek
21   Daiva Ragazinskiene (Tuslaite)       INPA - Sottoli - Giusfredi
22   Urska Pintar       BTC - City Ljubljana
23   Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez       Astana - Acca Due O
24   Charlotte Bravard       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
25   Kaat Hannes       Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo
26   Ana Ramirez Bauxel       Bizkaia - Durango
27   Molly Weaver       Liv - Plantur
28   Fanny Leleu      
29   Ingrid Lorvik       Hitec Products - Mistral Home
30   Marion Sicot       Region Centre
31   Silvia Valsecchi       BePink - LaClassica
32   Ingrid Drexel Clouthier       Astana - Acca Due O
33   Lucia Gonzalez Blanco       Lointek
34   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez       INPA - Sottoli - Giusfredi
35   Oxana Kozonchuk      
36   Emilie Rochedy      
37   Tatyana Shamanova      
38   Greta Richioud       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
39   Loren Rowney       Velocio - SRAM
40   Lieselot Decroix       Lotto - Soudal
41   Aurore Verhoeven       Lointek
42   Manon Souyris       Languedoc Rousillon - Le Boulou
43   Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen       Hitec Products - Mistral Home
44   Giorgia Bronzini       Wiggle - Honda
45   Roxane Fournier       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
46   Anna Trevisi       INPA - Sottoli - Giusfredi
47   Shannon Malseed       Holden
48   Ellen Skerritt       High5
49   Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste       Bizkaia - Durango
50   Julia Soek       Liv - Plantur