FLECHE WALLONE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  22/4/2009
Category:  CDM
 

Results | Race Info | 2008 | 2010 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Marianne Vos       DSB - Nederland Bloeit
2   Emma Johansson       Red Sun
3   Claudia Lichtenberg (Häusler)       Cervelo
4   Amber Neben       Nurnberger Versicherung
5   Noemi Cantele       Bigla
6   Nicole Cooke       Vision1
7   Mara Abbott       Columbia - HTC
8   Christiane Söder       Cervelo
9   Loes Gunnewijk       Flexpoint
10   Marta Vilajosana Andreu       CMax Dila
11   Modesta Vzesniauskaite       Bigla
12   Alexandra Wrubleski       Columbia - HTC
13   Andrea Bosman       Leontien.nl
14   Grace Verbeke       Lotto - Belisol
15   Fabiana Luperini       Selle Italia - Ghezzi
16   Natalia Boyarskaya       Fenix
17   Christel Ferrier-Bruneau       Vision1
18   Catherine Williamson (Hare)       Fenix
19   Janet Holcomb       Webcor Builders
20   Alexandra Burchenkova       Petrogradets
21   Yulia Martisova       Gauss RDZ Ormu
22   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)       Lotto - Belisol
23   Vicky Whitelaw (Eustace)       Vision1
24   Julie Krasniak      
25   Eva Lutz      
26   Luise Keller       Columbia - HTC
27   Trixi Worrack       Nurnberger Versicherung
28   Liesbet De Vocht       DSB - Nederland Bloeit
29   Kimberley Anderson-Smith       Columbia - HTC
30   Tania Belvederesi       Gauss RDZ Ormu
31   Sarah Düster       Cervelo
32   Angela Hennig (Brodtka)       DSB - Nederland Bloeit
33   Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska       Red Sun
34   Edita Pucinskaite       CMax Dila
35   Elena Berlato       Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi
36   Daniela Pintarelli       Uniqa - Elk
37   Inga Cilvinaite       Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi
38   Olena Andruk       Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi
39   Mascha Pijnenborg       Red Sun
40   Sjoukje Dufoer       Topsport Vlaanderen
41   Ludivine Henrion       Red Sun
42   Iris Slappendel       Flexpoint
43   Chantal Van Den Broek - Blaak       Leontien.nl
44   Lucinda Brand       Leontien.nl
45   Tatiana Antoshina       Gauss RDZ Ormu
46   Karin Aune       Fenix
47   Diana Ziliute       Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi
48   Jose Van Wingerden-Van Den Heerik       Leontien.nl
49   Marlijn Binnendijk       Leontien.nl
50   Noortje Tabak       DSB - Nederland Bloeit
51   Bianca Purath (Knöpfle)       Nurnberger Versicherung
52   Catherine Delfosse       Lotto - Belisol
53   Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel       Flexpoint
54   Kristin Sanders      
55   Lieselot Decroix       Cervelo
56   Alice Donadoni       CMax Dila
57   Oxana Kozonchuk       Selle Italia - Ghezzi
58   Ekatarina Novozhilova      
59   Marieke Van Wanroij       DSB - Nederland Bloeit
60   Martine Bras       Selle Italia - Ghezzi
61   Suzanne Van Veen       Leontien.nl
62   Loes Sels       Topsport Vlaanderen
63   Irina Molicheva       Petrogradets
64   Tina Liebig       DSB - Nederland Bloeit
65   Corine Hierckens       Fenix
66   Petra Dijkman       Red Sun
67   Anna Van Der Breggen       Flexpoint
68   Edita Unguryte       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
69   Emanuela Azzini       Gauss RDZ Ormu
70   Saskia Elemans       Flexpoint
71   Suzanne De Goede       Nurnberger Versicherung
72   Sigrid Corneo       Selle Italia - Ghezzi
73   Yulia Blindyuk      
74   Audrey Cordon-Ragot       Vienne Futuroscope
75   Clemilda Fernandes Silva       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
76   Eugenie Mermillod      
77   Jennifer Hohl       Bigla
78   Emmanuelle Merlot       Vienne Futuroscope
79   Luisa Tamanini       Selle Italia - Ghezzi
80   Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage       Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi
81   Marina Jaunatre       Vienne Futuroscope