FLECHE WALLONE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  25/4/2007
Category:  CDM
 

Results | Race Info | 2006 | 2008 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Marianne Vos       DSB Bank
2   Nicole Cooke       Raleigh Lifeforce
3   Judith Arndt       T-Mobile
4   Amber Neben       Flexpoint
5   Kristin Armstrong       Lipton
6   Nicole Brändli       Bigla
7   Andrea Graus       Nurnberger Versicherung
8   Regina Bruins       Ton van Bemmelen - Odysis
9   Fabiana Luperini       Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko
10   Eva Lutz      
11   Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska       AA Drink
12   Marina Jaunatre       Vienne Futuroscope
13   Lieselot Decroix       Lotto - Belisol
14   Andrea Bosman       DSB Bank
15   Tatiana Guderzo       AA Drink
16   Svetlana Stolbova (Bubnenkova)       Fenix - HPB
17   Priska Doppmann       Raleigh Lifeforce
18   Trixi Worrack       Nurnberger Versicherung
19   Monia Baccaille       Saccarelli Emu Marsciano
20   Edita Pucinskaite       Nurnberger Versicherung
21   Edwige Pitel       Uniqa
22   Susanne Ljungskog       Flexpoint
23   Nikki Butterfield (Egyed)      
24   Annette Beutler       Flexpoint
25   Tina Liebig       Getränke Hoffmann
26   Hanka Kupfernagel      
27   Lorian Graham      
28   Monika Schachl       Uniqa
29   Gina Waibl      
30   Sara Carrigan       Lotto - Belisol
31   Karin Thürig       Raleigh Lifeforce
32   Irene Van Den Broek       AA Drink
33   Noemi Cantele       Bigla
34   Emma Johansson       Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne
35   Oenone Wood       T-Mobile
36   Maryline Salvetat      
37   Grace Verbeke       Lotto - Belisol
38   Elsbeth Van Rooy-Vink      
39   Madeleine Sandig       Flexpoint
40   Sofie Goor       Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne
41   Claudia Lichtenberg (Häusler)       Nurnberger Versicherung
42   Dorte Lohse Rasmussen       Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko
43   Emma Rickards       Raleigh Lifeforce
44   Miho Oki       Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko
45   Joanne Kiesanowski       Raleigh Lifeforce
46   Chantal Beltman       T-Mobile
47   Kimberley Anderson-Smith       T-Mobile
48   Ludivine Henrion       DSB Bank
49   Alison Powers       Colavita - Sutter Home - Cooking Light
50   Katheryn Curi-Mattis       Webcor Builders
51   Luise Keller       Flexpoint
52   Daiva Ragazinskiene (Tuslaite)       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
53   Jocelyn Loane      
54   Lada Kozlikova       Uniqa
55   Karine Gautard-Roussel       Vienne Futuroscope
56   Suzanne De Goede       T-Mobile
57   Angelique Saldana       Pruneaux d`Agen