WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS ITT
 
Country:   Germany
Datum:  27/9/2007
Category:  CM (ITT)
 

Results | Race Info | 2006 | 2008 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Fabian Cancellara       CSC
2   Laszlo Bodrogi       Credit Agricole
3   Stef Clement       Bouygues Telecom
4   Bert Grabsch       T-Mobile
5   Sebastian Lang       Gerolssteiner
6   Vladimir Gusev       Discovery Channel
7   Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios       Caisse d`Epargne
8   Andrey Mizurov       Astana
9   Vasil Kiryienka       Tinkov Credit Systems
10   Bradley Wiggins       Cofidis
11   Dominique Cornu       Predictor - Lotto
12   David Zabriskie       CSC
13   Raivis Belohvosciks       Saunier Duval - Prodir
14   Marco Pinotti       T-Mobile
15   Gustav Erik Larsson       Unibet.com
16   Matti Helminen       DFL - CyclingNews - Litespeed
17   Andrej Kunitski       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
18   David Millar       Saunier Duval - Prodir
19   Vincenzo Nibali       Liquigas
20   Jason McCartney       Discovery Channel
21   Vladimir Karpets       Caisse d`Epargne
22   Andriy Grivko       Milram
23   Jurgen Van Den Broeck       Predictor - Lotto
24   Ryder Hesjedal       HealthNet - Maxxis
25   Dmytro Grabovsky       Quick Step - Innergetic
26   Martin Garrido Mayorga       Duja - Tavira
27   Brian Bach Vandborg       Discovery Channel
28   Dimitri Champion       Bouygues Telecom
29   Benjamin Day       Navigators Insurance
30   Svein Tuft       Symmetrics
31   Cameron Wurf       Priority Health - Bissell
32   David McCann       Colavita - Sutter Home - Cooking Light
33   Matias Medici       Scott - Marcondes Cesar - SJC
34   Benoit Vaugrenard       Francaise des Jeux
35   Joost Posthuma       Rabobank
36   Lars Bak Ytting       CSC
37   Eugen Wacker      
38   Adam Hansen       T-Mobile
39   Glenn Chadwick       Navigators Insurance
40   Ma Haijun      
41   Hossein Askari       Giant Asia
42   Victor Hugo Pena Grisales       Unibet.com
43   Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
44   James Lewis Perry       Barloworld
45   Michael Schär       Astana
46   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Caisse d`Epargne
47   Simon Zahner      
48   Fumiyuki Beppu       Discovery Channel
49   Gordon McCauley       Plowman Craven - Evans
50   Frantisek Rabon       T-Mobile
51   Knut Anders Fostervold      
52   Maciej Bodnar       Liquigas
53   Stanislav Kozubek       PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove
54   Lukasz Bodnar       Intel - Action
55   Rupert Probst       Arbö - Resch & Frisch - Wels
56   Gregor Gazvoda       Perutnina Ptuj
57   Ricardo Manuel Rodrigues Martins       Fercase - Rota dos Moveis
58   David George      
59   Jarmo Rissanen      
60   Evgeni Gerganov       CC Burgas
61   Vladimir Tuychiev       Palazzago - Sacla - Maiet
62   Dan Craven      
63   Kristjan Fajt       Radenska Powerbar
64   Erik Hoffmann       3C - Lamonta
65   Song Baoqing      
66   Igor Pugaci       Cinelli - Endeka - OPD
67   Zoltan Madaras       P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - kft.se
68   Muradjan Khalmuratov      
69   Dragan Spasic