GIRO D`ITALIA
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  30/6-9/7/2006
Category:  2.1
 

Results | Race Info | Startlist | 2005 | 2007 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Edita Pucinskaite       Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Cogeas
2   Nicole Brändli       Bigla
3   Susanne Ljungskog       Buitenpoort - Flexpoint
4   Svetlana Stolbova (Bubnenkova)       Fenix - Colnago
5   Olga Slyussareva       Fenix - Colnago
6   Fabiana Luperini       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
7   Tatiana Guderzo       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
8   Monia Baccaille       Saccarelli Emu Marsciano
9   Noemi Cantele       Bigla
10   Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
11   Cristina Alcalde Huertanos       Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango
12   Volha Hayeva       Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai
13   Sofie Goor       Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim
14   Loes Gunnewijk       Buitenpoort - Flexpoint
15   Modesta Vzesniauskaite       F.R.W.
16   Tina Liebig       Nurnberger Versicherung
17   Silvia Parietti       Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan
18   Andrea Graus       Bigla
19   Karin Aune       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
20   Lise Horslund Christensen       Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai
21   Veronika Andreasson       Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan
22   Sigrid Corneo       Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Cogeas
23   Veronica Leal Balderas       Saccarelli Emu Marsciano
24   Kate Nichols      
25   Tatiana Stiajkina       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
26   Jocelyn Loane      
27   Olivia Gollan       Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Cogeas
28   Sandra Rombouts       Buitenpoort - Flexpoint
29   Meng Lang       Giant
30   Dorte Lohse Rasmussen       Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai
31   Ana Henestrosa Roca      
32   Marta Vilajosana Andreu       Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Cogeas
33   Kate Mercer      
34   Oenone Wood       Nurnberger Versicherung
35   Tanja Hennes-Schmidt       Buitenpoort - Flexpoint
36   Li Meifang       Giant
37   Sharon Vandromme       Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim
38   Zita Urbonaite       Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan
39   Trine Hansen       Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai
40   Naiara Telletxea Lopez       Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango
41   Elodie Leroux-Touffet       Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Cogeas
42   Miho Oki       Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Cogeas
43   Maria Rosario Rodriguez Gomez      
44   Iosune Murillo Elkano       Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango
45   Lidia Arcangeli       Bigla
46   Emanuela Azzini       Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Cogeas
47   Emma Johansson       Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango
48   Luise Keller       Buitenpoort - Flexpoint
49   Daniela Fusar Poli       Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan
50   Regina Schleicher       Nurnberger Versicherung
51   Giorgia Bronzini       F.R.W.
52   Charlotte Becker       Fenix - Colnago
53   Liane Bahler       Fenix - Colnago
54   Annette Beutler       Buitenpoort - Flexpoint
55   Gessica Turato       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
56   Vera Carrara       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
57   Ruan Xiong Yin       Giant
58   Anna Zugno       Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan
59   Sabrina Emmasi       Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan
60   Silvia Valsecchi       Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Cogeas
61   Katia Longhin       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
62   Tatiana Antoshina       Fenix - Colnago
63   Cindy Pieters       Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim
64   Natalie Bates       AA Drink
65   Natalie Bates       AA Drink
66   Monika Furrer       Bigla
67   Jenny McPherson      
68   Martina Corazza       F.R.W.
69   Anna Sanchis Chafer       Odeco
70   Maja Watt Adamsen       Fenix - Colnago
71   Leticia Gil Parra       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
72   Candice Sullivan      
73   Zulfia Zabirova       Bigla
74   Michela Fanini      
75   Laure Werner       Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim
76   Evy Van Damme       Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim
77   Mette Andersen       Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai
78   Monica Holler       Bigla
79   Andrea Knecht       Bigla
80   Katherine Bates       Nurnberger Versicherung
81   Natalia Boyarskaya       Fenix - Colnago
82   Alessia Quarta       Saccarelli Emu Marsciano
83   Malgorzata Wysocka       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
84   Liu Yong Li       Giant
85   Michela Fanini      
86   Nina Ovcharenko       F.R.W.
87   Gema Pascual Torrecilla       Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango
88   Anke Wichmann       Nurnberger Versicherung
89   Samantha Profumo       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
90   Francesca Tognali       Saccarelli Emu Marsciano
91   Tania Belvederesi       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
92   Claudia Marietta       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
93   Maitane Telletxea Lopez       Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango
94   Debby Mansveld       Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim
95   Maria Isabel Moreno Allue      
96   Amanda Spratt      
97   Alessandra D`Ettore       Saccarelli Emu Marsciano
98   Ombretta Ugolini       F.R.W.
99   Wu Yunmei       Giant
100   Ine Wannijn       Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim
101   Chiara Rozzini       Saccarelli Emu Marsciano
102   Rochelle Gilmore       Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan
103   Sabrina Bernardi       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
104   Emma Davies       Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim
105   Michela Fanini      
106   Alicia Palop Rubio       Odeco
107   Tatyana Palchynska       F.R.W.
108   Silvia Mancini       Saccarelli Emu Marsciano
109   Sabrina Zogli       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
110   Arantzatzu Azpiroz Azpiroz       Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango