WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS ITT
 
Country:   Austria
Datum:  21/9/2006
Category:  CM (ITT)
 

Results | Race Info | 2005 | 2007 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Fabian Cancellara       CSC
2   David Zabriskie       CSC
3   Alexandre Vinokourov       Astana - Wurth
4   Brian Bach Vandborg       CSC
5   Sebastian Lang       Gerolssteiner
6   Vasil Kiryienka       Rietumu Bank
7   Leif Hoste       Discovery Channel
8   Michael Rogers       T-Mobile
9   Andriy Grivko       Milram
10   Vladimir Gusev       Discovery Channel
11   Andrey Kashechkin       Astana - Wurth
12   Raivis Belohvosciks       Universal Caffe - C.B. Immobiliare
13   Stijn Devolder       Discovery Channel
14   Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios       Caisse d`Epargne
15   David Millar       Saunier Duval - Prodir
16   Vincenzo Nibali       Liquigas - Bianchi
17   David George       Relax - Gam
18   Robert Hunter       Phonak
19   Laszlo Bodrogi       Credit Agricole
20   Marco Pinotti       Saunier Duval - Prodir
21   Benjamin Day       Carvalhelhos - Boavista
22   Ryder Hesjedal       Phonak
23   Peter Luttenberger       CSC
24   Stef Clement       Bouygues Telecom
25   Gustav Erik Larsson       Francaise des Jeux
26   Christopher Baldwin       Toyota - United
27   Andreas Klöden       T-Mobile
28   Svein Tuft       Symmetrics
29   Thomas Löfkvist       Francaise des Jeux
30   David O`Loughlin       Navigators Insurance
31   Alexander Bespalov       Premier
32   Ondrej Sosenka       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
33   Yuriy Krivtsov       AG2R Prevoyance
34   Marlon Alirio Perez Arango       Tenax
35   Ruslan Ivanov      
36   Jose Adrian Bonilla Bonilla       Comunidad Valenciana
37   Denis Shkarpeta       Miche
38   Matti Helminen       Profel - Ziegler
39   David McCann       Giant Asia
40   Frantisek Rabon       T-Mobile
41   Christophe Kern       Bouygues Telecom
42   Joost Posthuma       Rabobank
43   Knut Anders Fostervold       Sparebanken Vest
44   Benoit Vaugrenard       Francaise des Jeux
45   Michael Schär       Phonak
46   Gregor Gazvoda       Perutnina Ptuj
47   Thomas Rohregger       Elk Haus - Simplon
48   Pedro Autran Dutra Nicacio      
49   Erik Hoffmann       Lamonta
50   Zoltan Remak       P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - kft.se
51   Csaba Szekeres       P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - kft.se
52   Vitalijs Kornilovs