CANBERRA
 
Country:   Australia
Datum:  7/3/1999
Category:  CDM
 

Results | Race Info | 2000 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Anna Millward-Wilson       Saturn
2   Hanka Kupfernagel       Hawk - The Greenery - VW
3   Sarah Symington      
4   Susannah Pryde       Saturn
5   Alessandra Cappellotto       GAS Sport
6   Karen Brems-Kurreck       Edil Savino
7   Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjå      
8   Chantal Beltman       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
9   Sanna Lehtimaeki       Hawk - The Greenery - VW
10   Yvonne McGregor      
11   Mari Holden-Paulsen       Acca Due O
12   Tracey Gaudry-Watson       Ebly
13   Rikke Sandhøj Olsen      
14   Michelle Ward      
15   Sara Felloni       Acca Due O
16   Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
17   Sara Carrigan      
18   Gabriella Pregnolato       Acca Due O
19   Zita Urbonaite       Acca Due O
20   Kerstin Scheitle       Nurnberger Versicherung
21   Joanna Robinson      
22   Jacinta Coleman       GS Mazza - Tege Fresh Fries
23   Angela Hillenga       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
24   Alison Wright      
25   Jorunn Kvalø      
26   Rosalind Reekie-May       Celestial Seasonings
27   Ann Samplonius      
28   Elizabeth Emery       Celestial Seasonings
29   Sandra Rombouts       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
30   Leigh Hobson       Charles Schwab - Flexiblock
31   Jacqueline Brabenetz       Teag - Euregio Egrensis
32   Angela Hunter      
33   Erica Green      
34   Ragnhild Kostøl-Haug      
35   Vera Hohlfeld       GAS Sport
36   Bronwyn Biggs      
37   Hayley Brown (Rutherford)      
38   Solrunn Flataas      
39   Kristy Scrymgeour       Juice Plus
40   Sandra Missbach       Hawk - The Greenery - VW
41   Wenche Stensvold      
42   Lenka Ilavska       Swam Hooch
43   Kim Shirley      
44   Emma James       Juice Plus
45   Lynn Nixon      
46   Barbara Heeb       Nurnberger Versicherung
47   Symenko Jochinke       Jayco - Vis
48   Vanessa Cheatley-Guyton       J&J Wholesalers
49   Kathryn Watt      
50   Natalie Bates      
51   Juanita Feldhahn       Ebly
52   Kirsty Robb      
53   Roberta Bonanomi       Acca Due O
54   Geraldine Denham       Jayco - Vis
55   Fabiana Luperini       GAS Sport
56   Mary Grigson