NC NETHERLANDS
 
Country:   Netherlands
Datum:  30/6/2019
Category:  CN
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Fabio Jakobsen       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
2   Moreno Hofland       EF Education First
3   Bas Van Der Kooij       Monkey Town - à Bloc
4   Martijn Budding       Beat CC
5   Cees Bol       Sunweb
6   Bram Welten       Arkéa - Samsic
7   Ramon Sinkeldam       Groupama - FDJ
8   Dennis Van Winden       Israel Cycling Academy
9   Jesper Asselman       Roompot - Charles
10   Coen Vermeltfoort       Alecto
11   Piotr Havik       Beat CC
12   Arvid De Kleijn       Metec - TKH - Mantel
13   Huub Duyn       Roompot - Charles
14   Pim Ligthart       Direct Energie
15   Jetse Bol       Burgos - BH
16   Jasper Bovenhuis       Vlasman
17   Wouter Wippert       EvoPro
18   Floris Gerts       Tarteletto - Isorex
19   Jason Van Dalen       Metec - TKH - Mantel
20   Raymond Kreder       Ukyo
21   Etienne Van Empel       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
22   Hartthijs De Vries       Vlasman
23   Marco Minnaard       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
24   Sjoerd Van Ginneken       Roompot - Charles
25   Mike Teunissen       Jumbo - Visma
26   Maurits Lammertink       Roompot - Charles
27   Ivar Slik       Monkey Town - à Bloc
28   Danny Van Poppel       Jumbo - Visma
29   Brian Van Goethem       Lotto - Soudal
30   Steven Lammertink       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
31   Pieter Weening       Roompot - Charles
32   Jeroen Meijers       Taiyun Miogee
33   Justin Timmermans       Roompot - Charles
34   Stef Krul       Metec - TKH - Mantel
35   Sjoerd Bax       Metec - TKH - Mantel
36   Lars Van Der Haar       Telenet - Fidea Lions
37   Sebastian Langeveld       EF Education First
38   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Dimension Data
39   Joris Nieuwenhuis       Sunweb
40   Niki Terpstra       Direct Energie
41   Michel Kreder       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
42   Lars Boom       Roompot - Charles
43   Taco Van Der Hoorn       Jumbo - Visma
44   Folkert Oostra       Monkey Town - à Bloc
45   Roy Curvers       Sunweb
46   Jaap Kooijman       Vlasman
47   Elmar Reinders       Roompot - Charles
48   Nahom Kalei Desale       Beat CC
49   Mathijs Paasschens       Wallonie Bruxelles
50   Peter Koning       EvoPro
51   Wim Kleiman       Monkey Town - à Bloc
52   Adne Van Engelen       Bike Aid
53   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
54   Martijn Tusveld       Sunweb
55   Marco Doets       Alecto
56   Corne Van Kessel       Telenet - Fidea Lions
57   Kelvin Van Den Dool       Vlasman
58   Wesley Kreder       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
59   Jos Van Emden       Jumbo - Visma
60   Pascal Eenkhoorn       Jumbo - Visma
61   Bert-Jan Lindeman       Jumbo - Visma
62   Timo Roosen       Jumbo - Visma
63   Lennard Hofstede       Jumbo - Visma
64   Maikel Zijlaard       Hagens Berman - Axeon
65   Thijs De Lange       Metec - TKH - Mantel
66   Arne Peters       Alecto
67   David Van Der Poel       Corendon - Circus
68   Antwan Tolhoek       Jumbo - Visma
69   Koen Bouwman       Jumbo - Visma
70   Adriaan Janssen       Monkey Town - à Bloc
71   Oscar Riesebeek       Roompot - Charles
72   Robbie Van Bakel       Metec - TKH - Mantel
73   Laurens Ten Dam       CCC
74   Daniel Abraham Gebru       Beat CC
75   René Hooghiemster       Alecto
2   [DSQ] Danny Van Poppel       Jumbo - Visma