NC NETHERLANDS
 
Country:   Netherlands
Datum:  29/6/2019
Category:  CN
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Lorena Wiebes       Parkhotel Valkenburg
2   Marianne Vos       CCC - Liv
3   Amy Pieters       Boels - Dolmans
4   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Mitchelton - Scott
5   Ellen Van Dijk       Trek - Segafredo
6   Nancy Van Der Burg       Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen)
7   Floortje Mackaij       Sunweb
8   Yara Kastelijn       CCC - Liv
9   Lonneke Uneken       Hitec Products - Birk Sport
10   Lucinda Brand       Sunweb
11   Evy Kuijpers       CCC - Liv
12   Anna Van Der Breggen       Boels - Dolmans
13   Chantal Blaak       Boels - Dolmans
14   Claudia Jongerius       Restore
15   Minke Slingerland (Van Dongen)       Mexx - Watersley (TWC Maaslandster)
16   Nina Kessler       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
17   Irene Schouten      
18   Mylene De Zoete       RC Jan van Arckel
19   Karlijn Swinkels       Alé Cipollini
20   Jeanne Korevaar       CCC - Liv
21   Eva Buurman       Boels - Dolmans
22   Merel Hofman       Biehler
23   Kylie Waterreus       Health Mate
24   Annet Pit       Merida (ARTV De Adelaar)
25   Bente Van Teeseling       RC Jan van Arckel
26   Marjolein Van `t Geloof       Alé Cipollini
27   Quinty Ton       Biehler
28   Hanneke De Goeje       Swaboladies.nl
29   Nina Buysman       Parkhotel Valkenburg
30   Riejanne Markus       CCC - Liv
31   Sharon Dommanschet      
32   Janneke Ensing       WNT Rotor
33   Susanne Meistrok       RC Jan van Arckel
34   Marielle Meijering      
35   Anouska Koster       Virtu
36   Annemarie Worst       Merida (ARTV De Adelaar)
37   Bryony Van Velzen       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
38   Maaike Coljé       Restore
39   Céline Van Houtum       Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen)
40   Cathalijne Hoolwerf       Rogelli - Gyproc U23
41   Esmée Peperkamp       Loving Potatoes (WV De Jonge Renner)
42   Monique Van De Ree       BTC - City Ljubljana
43   Danique Braam       Lotto - Soudal
44   Berdine Bakker       Loving Potatoes (WV De Jonge Renner)
45   Maaike Boogaard       BTC - City Ljubljana
46   Maud Kaptheijns      
47   Teuntje Beekhuis       Biehler
48   Moniek Tenniglo       Mitchelton - Scott
49   Natalie Van Gogh       Biehler
50   Thalita De Jong      
51   Inge Van Der Heijden       CCC - Liv
52   Julia Soek       Sunweb
53   Demi Vollering       Parkhotel Valkenburg
54   Rozemarijn Ammerlaan       Rogelli - Gyproc U23
55   Puck Moonen       Lotto - Soudal
56   Jip Van Den Bos       Boels - Dolmans
57   Pauliena Rooijakkers       CCC - Liv
58   Wendy Oosterwoud       uplus (NWV Groningen)
59   Juul Hubert      
60   Yonna Van Dam       Swaboladies.nl
61   Eva Bijwaard       Swaboladies.nl
62   Tessa Neefjes       Swaboladies.nl
63   Dieke Hendriks      
64   Tessa Dijksman       Swaboladies.nl
65   Anne Marijn Van Der Graaf       uplus (NWV Groningen)
66   Mathea Neijmeijer      
67   Senna Feron       Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen)
68   Minke Bakker       RC Jan van Arckel
69   Kirsten Peetoom       Restore
70   Femke Geeris       Mexx - Watersley (TWC Maaslandster)
71   Tessa Veen-Backhuijs       Hoop Op Zegen Beveren
72   Jet Wildeman       Loving Potatoes (WV De Jonge Renner)
73   Jennifer Van Der Voort       Loving Potatoes (WV De Jonge Renner)
74   Chanella Stougje       Hitec Products - Birk Sport
75   Devon Kuijstermans       Loving Potatoes (WV De Jonge Renner)
76   Melissa Wijfje      
77   Paulien Koster       uplus (NWV Groningen)
78   Charlotte Kool      
79   Willemiek Meinders       Merida (ARTV De Adelaar)
80   Cornelie Smorenburg       Merida (ARTV De Adelaar)
81   Melissa Van Der Peet       Restore
82   Lieke Lap      
83   Femke Markus       Parkhotel Valkenburg
84   Marit Raaijmakers       Parkhotel Valkenburg
85   Esther Van Veen       Parkhotel Valkenburg
86   Roxane Knetemann       Parkhotel Valkenburg
87   Sophie De Boer       Parkhotel Valkenburg
88   Quinty Van De Guchte       Keukens Redant
89   Anneke Dijkstra      
90   Tessa Paardekooper       Merida (ARTV De Adelaar)
91   Floor Weerink      
92   Inez Beijer       Swaboladies.nl
93   Eva Jonkers       Rogelli - Gyproc U23