PARIS - NICE
 
Country:   France
Datum:  8-15/3/2020
Category:  2.WT
Remarks:  8th stage cancelled.
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Maximilian Schachmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
2   Tiesj Benoot       Sunweb
3   Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia       EF Education First
4   Vincenzo Nibali       Trek - Segafredo
5   Thibaut Pinot       Groupama - FDJ
6   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas       Arkéa - Samsic
7   Rudy Molard       Groupama - FDJ
8   Tanel Kangert       EF Education First
9   Felix Großschartner       Bora - Hansgrohe
10   Søren Kragh Andersen       Sunweb
11   Fabien Doubey       Circus - Wanty - Gobert
12   Guillaume Martin       Cofidis
13   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
14   Philippe Gilbert       Lotto - Soudal
15   Bob Jungels       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
16   Julian Alaphilippe       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
17   John Degenkolb       Lotto - Soudal
18   Olivier Le Gac       Groupama - FDJ
19   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
20   Zdenek Stybar       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
21   Aurelien Paret-Peintre       AG2R - La Mondiale
22   Xandro Meurisse       Circus - Wanty - Gobert
23   Nikias Arndt       Sunweb
24   Roman Kreuziger       NTT
25   Thomas De Gendt       Lotto - Soudal
26   Michael Matthews       Sunweb
27   Michael Valgren Andersen       NTT
28   Mikaël Chérel       AG2R - La Mondiale
29   Stefan Küng       Groupama - FDJ
30   Kasper Asgreen       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
31   Tim Declercq       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
32   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez       Arkéa - Samsic
33   Sebastian Schönberger       B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
34   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Hansgrohe
35   Kenny Elissonde       Trek - Segafredo
36   Andrea Pasqualon       Circus - Wanty - Gobert
37   Romain Combaud       Nippo - Delko - Provence
38   Cees Bol       Sunweb
39   Matthieu Ladagnous       Groupama - FDJ
40   Quentin Pacher       B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
41   Richie Porte       Trek - Segafredo
42   Julien Vermote       Cofidis
43   Connor Swift       Arkéa - Samsic
44   Alberto Bettiol       EF Education First
45   Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego       Nippo - Delko - Provence
46   Antoine Duchesne       Groupama - FDJ
47   Ryan Gibbons       NTT
48   Nicolas Edet       Cofidis
49   Evaldas Siskevicius       Nippo - Delko - Provence
50   Chris Hamilton       Sunweb
51   Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas       Arkéa - Samsic
52   Michael Mørkøv Christensen       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
53   Edward Theuns       Trek - Segafredo
54   Piet Allegaert       Cofidis
55   Julien Trarieux       Nippo - Delko - Provence
56   Anthony Perez       Cofidis
57   Cyril Barthe       B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
58   Niki Terpstra       Total - Direct Energie
59   Dries Van Gestel       Total - Direct Energie
60   Sander Armée       Lotto - Soudal
61   Nico Denz       Sunweb