KUURNE - BRUSSEL - KUURNE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  1/3/2020
Category:  1.Pro
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Kasper Asgreen       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
2   Giacomo Nizzolo       NTT
3   Alexander Kristoff       UAE Emirates
4   Fabio Jakobsen       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
5   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
6   Hugo Hofstetter       Israel Start-Up Nation
7   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - McLaren
8   Ben Swift       Ineos
9   Dries Van Gestel       Total - Direct Energie
10   Jurgen Roelandts       Movistar
11   Kristoffer Halvorsen       EF Education First
12   Fabian Lienhard       Groupama - FDJ
13   Anthony Turgis       Total - Direct Energie
14   Robert Stannard       Mitchelton - Scott
15   Eduard Prades Reverte       Movistar
16   Jean-Pierre Drucker       Bora - Hansgrohe
17   Damien Touzé       Cofidis
18   John Degenkolb       Lotto - Soudal
19   Alexander Aranburu Deba       Astana
20   Clément Venturini       AG2R - La Mondiale
21   Piet Allegaert       Cofidis
22   Andrea Pasqualon       Circus - Wanty - Gobert
23   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
24   Matteo Jorgenson       Movistar
25   Tim Merlier       Alpecin - Fenix
26   Greg Van Avermaet       CCC
27   Hugo Houle       Astana
28   Aaron Van Poucke       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
29   Julien Vermote       Cofidis
30   Silvan Dillier       AG2R - La Mondiale
31   Anders Iversby Hvideberg       Uno-X
32   Bert Van Lerberghe       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
33   Cees Bol       Sunweb
34   Johan Jacobs       Movistar
35   Stefan Küng       Groupama - FDJ
36   Boris Vallée       Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
37   Nils Politt       Israel Start-Up Nation
38   Gijs Van Hoecke       CCC
39   Heinrich Haussler       Bahrain - McLaren
40   Niki Terpstra       Total - Direct Energie
41   Jonas Koch       CCC
42   Zdenek Stybar       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
43   Vegard Stake Laengen       UAE Emirates
44   Michael Valgren Andersen       NTT
45   Kevin Geniets       Groupama - FDJ
46   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
47   Guillaume Boivin       Israel Start-Up Nation
48   Otto Vergaerde       Alpecin - Fenix
49   Olivier Le Gac       Groupama - FDJ
50   Lukasz Wisniowski       CCC
51   Roy Jans       Alpecin - Fenix
52   Yves Lampaert       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
53   Lukas Pöstlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
54   Alexander Krieger       Alpecin - Fenix
55   Bob Jungels       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
56   Luke Durbridge       Mitchelton - Scott
57   Brian Van Goethem       Lotto - Soudal
58   Søren Kragh Andersen       Sunweb
59   Sep Vanmarcke       EF Education First
60   Jonas Rickaert       Alpecin - Fenix
61   Phil Bauhaus       Bahrain - McLaren
62   Ian Stannard       Ineos
63   Luke Rowe       Ineos
64   Tiesj Benoot       Sunweb
65   Rasmus Fossum Tiller       NTT
66   Tobias Ludvigsson       Groupama - FDJ
67   Michael Gogl       NTT
68   Jeremy Lecroq       B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
69   Jonas Abrahamsen       Uno-X
70   Casper Phillip Pedersen       Sunweb
71   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg       NTT
72   Jonas Rutsch       EF Education First
73   Anders Skaarseth       Uno-X
74   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
75   Owain Doull       Ineos
76   Kristian Sbaragli       Alpecin - Fenix
77   Amaury Capiot       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
78   Dorian Godon       AG2R - La Mondiale
79   Mads Pedersen       Trek - Segafredo
80   Tom Van Asbroeck       Israel Start-Up Nation
81   Luc Wirtgen       Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
82   Edward Theuns       Trek - Segafredo
83   Alexis Renard       Israel Start-Up Nation
84   Cyril Barthe       B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
85   Dries De Bondt       Alpecin - Fenix
86   Erik Nordsæter Resell       Uno-X
87   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       CCC
88   Patrick Gamper       Bora - Hansgrohe
89   Juri Hollmann       Movistar
90   Lawrence Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
91   Timothy Dupont       Circus - Wanty - Gobert
92   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Circus - Wanty - Gobert
93   Dmitriy Gruzdev       Astana
94   Nikias Arndt       Sunweb
95   Andreas Stokbro Nielsen       NTT
96   Frederik Backaert       B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
97   Brent Van Moer       Lotto - Soudal
98   Sam Bewley       Mitchelton - Scott
99   Alexander Edmondson       Mitchelton - Scott
100   Iljo Keisse       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
101   Nils Eekhoff       Sunweb
102   Jacopo Mosca       Trek - Segafredo
103   Leonardo Basso       Ineos
104   Dion Smith       Mitchelton - Scott
105   Julien Duval       AG2R - La Mondiale
106   Josef Cerny       CCC
107   Alexander Konychev       Mitchelton - Scott
108   Logan Owen       EF Education First
109   Gabriel Cullaigh       Movistar
110   Fabio Felline       Astana
111   Emmanuel Morin       Cofidis
112   Emiel Planckaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
113   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
114   Edvald Boasson Hagen       NTT
115   Alfred Wright       Bahrain - McLaren
116   Marcel Sieberg       Bahrain - McLaren
117   Tom Bohli       UAE Emirates
118   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Hansgrohe
119   Eliot Lietaer       Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
120   Jens Debusschere       B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
121   Kevyn Ista       Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
122   Jasper Philipsen       UAE Emirates
123   Mathijs Paasschens       Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
124   Cyril Lemoine       Cofidis
125   Bryan Coquard       B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
126   Ide Schelling       Bora - Hansgrohe
127   Mickaël Delage       Groupama - FDJ
128   Bert De Backer       B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
129   Frederik Frison       Lotto - Soudal
130   Markus Hoelgaard       Uno-X
131   Martin Laas       Bora - Hansgrohe
132   Aksel Nömmela       Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
133   Julius Van Den Berg       EF Education First
134   Lars Saugstad       Uno-X
135   Edoardo Affini       Mitchelton - Scott
136   Marco Marcato       UAE Emirates