OMLOOP HET NIEUWSBLAD
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  29/2/2020
Category:  1.WT
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
2   Yves Lampaert       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
3   Søren Kragh Andersen       Sunweb
4   Matteo Trentin       CCC
5   Tim Declercq       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
6   Mike Teunissen       Jumbo - Visma
7   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
8   Philippe Gilbert       Lotto - Soudal
9   Stefan Küng       Groupama - FDJ
10   Florian Sénéchal       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
11   Wout Van Aert       Jumbo - Visma
12   Jean-Pierre Drucker       Bora - Hansgrohe
13   Greg Van Avermaet       CCC
14   Tiesj Benoot       Sunweb
15   Frederik Frison       Lotto - Soudal
16   Jurgen Roelandts       Movistar
17   Silvan Dillier       AG2R - La Mondiale
18   Dylan Teuns       Bahrain - McLaren
19   Aimé De Gendt       Circus - Wanty - Gobert
20   Lukas Pöstlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
21   Michael Valgren Andersen       NTT
22   Heinrich Haussler       Bahrain - McLaren
23   Sep Vanmarcke       EF Education First
24   Scott Thwaites       Alpecin - Fenix
25   Anthony Turgis       Total - Direct Energie
26   Nathan Van Hooydonck       CCC
27   Johan Jacobs       Movistar
28   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
29   Edward Planckaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
30   Dries Van Gestel       Total - Direct Energie
31   Michael Schär       CCC
32   Bob Jungels       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
33   Niki Terpstra       Total - Direct Energie
34   Brent Van Moer       Lotto - Soudal
35   Kasper Asgreen       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
36   Zdenek Stybar       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
37   Jenthe Biermans       Israel Start-Up Nation
38   Ben Swift       Ineos
39   Pascal Eenkhoorn       Jumbo - Visma
40   Dries De Bondt       Alpecin - Fenix
41   Clément Venturini       AG2R - La Mondiale
42   Piet Allegaert       Cofidis
43   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg       NTT
44   Jordi Warlop       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
45   Alex Kirsch       Trek - Segafredo
46   Christophe Noppe       Arkéa - Samsic
47   Nils Politt       Israel Start-Up Nation
48   Marco Marcato       UAE Emirates
49   Ian Stannard       Ineos
50   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - McLaren
51   Jens Keukeleire       EF Education First
52   Dion Smith       Mitchelton - Scott
53   Edoardo Affini       Mitchelton - Scott
54   Gianni Moscon       Ineos
55   Tom Van Asbroeck       Israel Start-Up Nation
56   Ide Schelling       Bora - Hansgrohe
57   Boy Van Poppel       Circus - Wanty - Gobert
58   Alexander Konychev       Mitchelton - Scott
59   Edvald Boasson Hagen       NTT
60   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       CCC
61   Cyril Lemoine       Cofidis
62   Connor Swift       Arkéa - Samsic
63   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
64   Amaury Capiot       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
65   Petr Vakoc       Alpecin - Fenix
66   Mads Pedersen       Trek - Segafredo
67   Maarten Wynants       Jumbo - Visma
68   Fabio Felline       Astana
69   Alfred Wright       Bahrain - McLaren