TOUR DOWN UNDER
 
Country:   Australia
Datum:  21-26/1/2020
Category:  2.WT
 

Results | Race Info | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Richie Porte       Trek - Segafredo
2   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
3   Simon Geschke       CCC
4   Rohan Dennis       Ineos
5   Dylan Van Baarle       Ineos
6   Daryl Impey       Mitchelton - Scott
7   Simon Yates       Mitchelton - Scott
8   George Bennett       Jumbo - Visma
9   Lucas Hamilton       Mitchelton - Scott
10   Hermann Pernsteiner       Bahrain - McLaren
11   Sven Erik Bystrøm       UAE Emirates
12   Dries Devenyns       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
13   Mattia Cattaneo       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
14   Nathan Haas       Cofidis
15   Neilson Powless       EF Education First
16   Pavel Sivakov       Ineos
17   Omar Fraile Matarranz       Astana
18   Jai Hindley       Sunweb
19   Santiago Buitrago Sanchez       Bahrain - McLaren
20   Kilian Frankiny       Groupama - FDJ
21   Fabio Felline       Astana
22   Jarrad Drizners       Hagens Berman - Axeon
23   Joey Rosskopf       CCC
24   Florian Stork       Sunweb
25   James Piccoli       Israel Start-Up Nation
26   Ryan Gibbons       NTT
27   Robert Power       Sunweb
28   Lluis Guillermo Mas Bonet       Movistar
29   Yukiya Arashiro       Bahrain - McLaren
30   Clement Chevrier       AG2R - La Mondiale
31   Marco Marcato       UAE Emirates
32   Chris Harper       Jumbo - Visma
33   Matthew Holmes       Lotto - Soudal
34   Danilo Wyss       NTT
35   Vegard Stake Laengen       UAE Emirates
36   Andrea Vendrame       AG2R - La Mondiale
37   André Greipel       Israel Start-Up Nation
38   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
39   Michael Storer       Sunweb
40   Kenny Elissonde       Trek - Segafredo
41   Luka Pibernik       Bahrain - McLaren
42   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
43   Eduard Prades Reverte       Movistar
44   Cameron Meyer       Mitchelton - Scott
45   Manuele Boaro       Astana
46   Bruno Armirail       Groupama - FDJ
47   Rick Zabel       Israel Start-Up Nation
48   Lukasz Wisniowski       CCC
49   Jorge Arcas Pena       Movistar
50   Jurgen Roelandts       Movistar
51   Caleb Ewan       Lotto - Soudal
52   Stefan De Bod       NTT
53   Antwan Tolhoek       Jumbo - Visma
54   Juan Pedro Lopez Perez       Trek - Segafredo
55   Jens Keukeleire       EF Education First
56   Samuele Battistella       NTT
57   Miles Scotson       Groupama - FDJ
58   Juri Hollmann       Movistar
59   Sergio Samitier Samitier       Movistar
60   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
61   Josef Cerny       CCC
62   Joao Pedro Goncalves Almeida       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
63   Dylan Sunderland       NTT
64   Michael Mørkøv Christensen       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
65   Kristoffer Halvorsen       EF Education First
66   Fabian Lienhard       Groupama - FDJ
67   Axel Domont       AG2R - La Mondiale
68   Jonas Rutsch       EF Education First
69   Timo Roosen       Jumbo - Visma
70   Simone Consonni       Cofidis
71   Jasper Philipsen       UAE Emirates
72   Omer Goldstein       Israel Start-Up Nation
73   Sam Bennett       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
74   Gabriel Cullaigh       Movistar
75   Max Kanter       Sunweb
76   Adam Hansen       Lotto - Soudal
77   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
78   Lennard Hofstede       Jumbo - Visma
79   Marco Haller       Bahrain - McLaren
80   Owain Doull       Ineos
81   Mikkel Bjerg       UAE Emirates
82   Tosh Van Der Sande       Lotto - Soudal
83   Luke Durbridge       Mitchelton - Scott
84   Juraj Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
85   Daniil Fominykh       Astana
86   Mathias Le Turnier       Cofidis
87   Roger Kluge       Lotto - Soudal
88   Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi       CCC
89   Kenneth Vanbilsen       Cofidis
90   Rasmus Fossum Tiller       NTT
91   Shane Archbold       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
92   Ben Gastauer       AG2R - La Mondiale
93   Alex Dowsett       Israel Start-Up Nation
94   Samuel Jenner       Bridgelane
95   Guillaume Boivin       Israel Start-Up Nation
96   Dmitriy Gruzdev       Astana
97   Marc Sarreau       Groupama - FDJ
98   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       CCC
99   Ide Schelling       Bora - Hansgrohe
100   Giacomo Nizzolo       NTT
101   Elia Viviani       Cofidis
102   Geoffrey Bouchard       AG2R - La Mondiale
103   Lachlan Morton       EF Education First
104   Domen Novak       Bahrain - McLaren
105   Jonathan Dibben       Lotto - Soudal
106   Luke Rowe       Ineos
107   Michael Hepburn       Mitchelton - Scott
108   Tom Scully       EF Education First
109   Michel Ries       Trek - Segafredo
110   Martin Laas       Bora - Hansgrohe
111   Bert-Jan Lindeman       Jumbo - Visma
112   Michael Schwarzmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
113   Thomas De Gendt       Lotto - Soudal
114   Alberto Dainese       Sunweb
115   Cameron Scott      
116   Sam Welsford      
117   Ian Stannard       Ineos
118   Jack Bauer       Mitchelton - Scott
119   Taco Van Der Hoorn       Jumbo - Visma
120   Christopher Lawless       Ineos
121   Jacopo Guarnieri       Groupama - FDJ
122   Mitchell Docker       EF Education First
123   Iljo Keisse       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
124   Erik Baska       Bora - Hansgrohe
125   Nicholas White       Bridgelane
126   Asbjørn Kragh Andersen       Sunweb
127   Kiel Reijnen       Trek - Segafredo
128   Fabio Sabatini       Cofidis
129   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
130   Marco Mathis       Cofidis
131   Mickaël Delage       Groupama - FDJ
132   Mads Pedersen       Trek - Segafredo