RONDE VAN LANGKAWI
 
Country:   Malaysia
Datum:  7-14/2/2020
Category:  2.Pro
 

Results | Race Info | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Danilo Celano       Sapura
2   Yevgeniy Fedorov       Vino - Astana Motors
3   Artem Ovechkin       Terengganu - TSG
4   Pierpaolo Ficara       Sapura
5   Quentin Pacher       B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
6   Hideto Nakane       Nippo - Delko - Provence
7   Cristian Raileanu       Sapura
8   Lorenzo Fortunato       Vino Zabù - KTM
9   Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña       Terengganu - TSG
10   Francesco Manuel Bongiorno       Vino Zabù - KTM
11   Louis Meintjes       NTT
12   Jeroen Meijers       SSIOS - Miogee
13   Fung Ka Hoo       HKSI
14   Jamal Hibatullah       PGN
15   Alex Hoehn       Wildlife Generation - Maxxis
16   Thanakhan Chaiyasombat       Thailand CCT
17   Peerapol Chawchiangkuang       Thailand CCT
18   Drew Morey       Terengganu - TSG
19   Igor Chzhan       Vino - Astana Motors
20   Choy Hiu Fung       HKSI
21   Dylan Sunderland       NTT
22   Matvey Nikitin       Vino - Astana Motors
23   Nariyuki Masuda       Utsunomiya - Blitzen
24   Metkel Teweldeberhan Eyob       Terengganu - TSG
25   Giovanni Lonardi       Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
26   Chiu Ho San       HKSI
27   Masakazu Ito       Aisan
28   Cyril Gautier       B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
29   Pierre Rolland       B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
30   Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus       PGN
31   Kevin Rivera Serrano       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
32   Yuzuru Suzuki       Utsunomiya - Blitzen
33   Alexander Cowan       Wildlife Generation - Maxxis
34   Kota Sumiyoshi       Aisan
35   Muhammad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff       Sapura
36   Sandy Nur Hasan       PGN
37   Lucas De Rossi       Nippo - Delko - Provence
38   Samuele Battistella       NTT
39   Gleb Brussenskiy       Vino - Astana Motors
40   Juan-Pierre Van Der Merwe      
41   Jamalidin Novardianto       PGN
42   Daniel Savini       Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
43   Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn       Thailand CCT
44   Muhammad Danieal Aiman Edy Suhaidee      
45   Alex Ariya Phounsavath Destribois       Thailand CCT
46   Leonardo Tortomasi      
47   Kent Ross       Wildlife Generation - Maxxis
48   Muhammed Ameer Ahmad Kamal      
49   Aiman Cahyadi       PGN
50   Ho Burr       HKSI
51   Luca Pacioni       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
52   Georgios Bouglas       SSIOS - Miogee
53   Maximilian Walscheid       NTT
54   Michael Vink       St. George
55   Bernard Benyamin Van Aert       PGN
56   Cormac McGeough       Wildlife Generation - Maxxis
57   Rylee Field       Bridgelane
58   Sofian Nabil Mohammed Bakri      
59   Serghei Tvetcov       Sapura
60   Sarawut Sirionnachai       Thailand CCT
61   Dusan Rajovic       Nippo - Delko - Provence
62   Michael Carbel Svendgaard       NTT
63   Riccardo Minali       Nippo - Delko - Provence
64   Amarni Drake       ARA - Sunshine Coast
65   Edgar Nohales Nieto       SSIOS - Miogee
66   Fabio Mazzucco       Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
67   Benjamin Van Dam       Bridgelane
68   Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil      
69   Dominic Perez       SSIOS - Miogee
70   Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Mazuki       Terengganu - TSG
71   Alexandr Semenov       Vino - Astana Motors
72   Alexandr Ovsiannikov       Vino - Astana Motors
73   Taj Jones       ARA - Sunshine Coast
74   Alessandro Monaco       Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
75   Nawuti Liphongyu       Thailand CCT
76   Alessandro Iacchi       Vino Zabù - KTM
77   Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkifle      
78   Mattia Viel       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
79   Ryu Suzuki       Utsunomiya - Blitzen
80   Johan Le Bon       B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
81   Ko Siu Wai       HKSI
82   Kaito Nakamura       Utsunomiya - Blitzen
83   Mattia Bevilacqua       Vino Zabù - KTM
84   Ahmet Örken       Sapura
85   Keigo Kusaba       Aisan
86   Samuel Boardman       Wildlife Generation - Maxxis
87   Alistair Donohoe       ARA - Sunshine Coast
88   Alessandro Pessot       Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
89   Justin Mottier       B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
90   Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo       SSIOS - Miogee
91   Kim Jihun       KSPO
92   Mohd Harrif Saleh       Terengganu - TSG
93   Carter Bettles       St. George
94   Andre Looij       SSIOS - Miogee
95   Jay Dutton       St. George
96   Kim Jaehyun       KSPO
97   Benjamin Harvey      
98   Park Kyoungho       KSPO
99   Matthew Zenovich       St. George
100   Hayato Okamoto       Aisan
101   Zachary Gilmore       ARA - Sunshine Coast
102   Matteo Pelucchi       Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
103   Masahiro Ishigami       Nippo - Delko - Provence
104   Lau Wan Yau Vincent       HKSI
105   Jeremy Lecroq       B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
106   Nicola Venchiarutti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
107   Shotaro Iribe       NTT