PARIS - TOURS
 
Country:   France
Datum:  13/10/2019
Category:  1.HC
     
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Jelle Wallays       Lotto - Soudal
2   Niki Terpstra       Direct Energie
3   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
4   Arnaud Démare       Groupama - FDJ
5   Amaury Capiot       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
6   Aimé De Gendt       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7   Lars Ytting Bak       Dimension Data
8   Bert De Backer       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
9   Kevyn Ista       Wallonie Bruxelles
10   Julien Vermote       Dimension Data
11   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
12   Fernando Barcelo Aragon       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
13   Stefan Küng       Groupama - FDJ
14   Lionel Taminiaux       Wallonie Bruxelles
15   Cees Bol       Sunweb
16   Xandro Meurisse       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
17   Kevin Le Cunff       St Michel - Auber 93
18   Reto Hollenstein       Katusha - Alpecin
19   Aaron Verwilst       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
20   Clément Russo       Arkéa - Samsic
21   Rasmus Christian Quaade       Riwal - Readynez
22   Tony Gallopin       AG2R - La Mondiale
23   Timothy Dupont       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
24   Evaldas Siskevicius       Delko - Marseille Provence
25   Aksel Nömmela       Wallonie Bruxelles
26   Sergey Shilov       Gazprom - RusVelo
27   Emiel Vermeulen       Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
28   Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira       UAE Emirates
29   Anthony Turgis       Direct Energie
30   Maurits Lammertink       Roompot - Charles
31   Olivier Le Gac       Groupama - FDJ
32   Marc Sarreau       Groupama - FDJ
33   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
34   Maximilian Walscheid       Sunweb
35   Ramon Sinkeldam       Groupama - FDJ
36   Franck Bonnamour       Arkéa - Samsic
37   Alan Riou       Arkéa - Samsic
38   Roy Curvers       Sunweb
39   Alexander Konychev       Dimension Data - Qhubeka
40   Angelo Tulik       Direct Energie
41   Jenthe Biermans       Katusha - Alpecin
42   Robin Carpenter       Rally - UHC
43   Alexander Porsev       Gazprom - RusVelo
44   Romain Combaud       Delko - Marseille Provence
45   Geoffrey Soupe       Cofidis
46   Julien Morice       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
47   Bryan Coquard       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
48   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
49   Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen       Riwal - Readynez
50   Andreas Stokbro Nielsen       Riwal - Readynez
51   Alo Jakin       St Michel - Auber 93
52   Tobias Mørch Kongstad       Riwal - Readynez
53   Clément Carisey       Israel Cycling Academy
54   Kenny Molly       Wallonie Bruxelles
55   Morne Van Niekerk       St Michel - Auber 93
56   Julien Trarieux       Delko - Marseille Provence
57   Colin Joyce       Rally - UHC
58   Dylan Bouwmans       Metec - TKH - Mantel
59   Franklin Six       Wallonie Bruxelles
60   Clément Venturini       AG2R - La Mondiale
61   Alexandre Pichot       Direct Energie
62   Anthony Delaplace       Arkéa - Samsic
63   Alessandro Fedeli       Delko - Marseille Provence
64   Mikel Iturria Segurola       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias