IL LOMBARDIA
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  12/10/2019
Category:  1.WT
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Bauke Mollema       Trek - Segafredo
2   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
3   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Ineos
4   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
5   Michael Woods       EF Education First
6   Jack Haig       Mitchelton - Scott
7   Primoz Roglic       Jumbo - Visma
8   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
9   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
10   Rudy Molard       Groupama - FDJ
11   David Gaudu       Groupama - FDJ
12   Rafal Majka       Bora - Hansgrohe
13   Enric Mas Nicolau       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
14   Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo       Ineos
15   Adam Yates       Mitchelton - Scott
16   Gorka Izagirre Insausti       Astana
17   Giovanni Visconti       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
18   Daniel Martin       UAE Emirates
19   Gianni Moscon       Ineos
20   Pierre Rolland       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
21   Mathias Frank       AG2R - La Mondiale
22   Giulio Ciccone       Trek - Segafredo
23   Davide Formolo       Bora - Hansgrohe
24   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
25   Amanuel Werkilul Gebreigzabhier       Dimension Data
26   Steff Cras       Katusha - Alpecin
27   Gianluca Brambilla       Trek - Segafredo
28   Davide Villella       Astana
29   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
30   Lawrence Warbasse       AG2R - La Mondiale
31   Jai Hindley       Sunweb
32   Kilian Frankiny       Groupama - FDJ
33   Robert Gesink       Jumbo - Visma
34   Sepp Kuss       Jumbo - Visma
35   George Bennett       Jumbo - Visma
36   Mikel Nieve Iturralde       Mitchelton - Scott
37   Ruben Fernandez Andujar       Movistar
38   Wilco Kelderman       Sunweb
39   Kristian Sbaragli       Israel Cycling Academy
40   Michael Valgren Andersen       Dimension Data
41   Ivan Rovny       Gazprom - RusVelo
42   Cyril Gautier       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
43   Toms Skujins       Trek - Segafredo
44   Stephane Rossetto       Cofidis
45   Michael Storer       Sunweb
46   Nicolay Cherkasov       Gazprom - RusVelo
47   Victor De La Parte Gonzalez       CCC
48   Chris Hamilton       Sunweb
49   Hermann Pernsteiner       Bahrain - Merida
50   Tao Geoghegan Hart       Ineos
51   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez       Movistar
52   Bob Jungels       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
53   Simon Clarke       EF Education First
54   Philippe Gilbert       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
55   Vincenzo Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
56   Tanel Kangert       EF Education First
57   Anthony Perez       Cofidis
58   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
59   Damiano Caruso       Bahrain - Merida
60   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
61   Dario Cataldo       Astana
62   Neilson Powless       Jumbo - Visma
63   Lorenzo Rota       Bardiani - CSF
64   Giovanni Carboni       Bardiani - CSF
65   Simone Petilli       UAE Emirates
66   Sebastian Schönberger       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
67   Nathan Earle       Israel Cycling Academy
68   Carlos Verona Quintanilla       Movistar
69   Andrea Garosio       Bahrain - Merida
70   Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio       Mitchelton - Scott
71   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
72   Carl Fredrik Hagen       Lotto - Soudal
73   Maximilian Schachmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
74   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Hansgrohe
75   Jesper Hansen       Cofidis
76   Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia       EF Education First
77   Enrico Battaglin       Katusha - Alpecin
78   Niklas Eg       Trek - Segafredo
79   Jan Polanc       UAE Emirates
80   Francesco Manuel Bongiorno       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
81   Nicolas Edet       Cofidis
82   Riccardo Zoidl       CCC
83   Eros Capecchi       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
84   Simon Geschke       CCC
85   Serge Pauwels       CCC
86   Simone Velasco       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
87   Lorenzo Fortunato       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
88   Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
89   Fausto Masnada       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
90   Steve Morabito       Groupama - FDJ
91   Danilo Wyss       Dimension Data
92   Joey Rosskopf       CCC
93   Jose Herrada Lopez       Cofidis
94   Laurens Ten Dam       CCC
95   Marco Marcato       UAE Emirates
96   Patrick Müller       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
97   Valentin Madouas       Groupama - FDJ
98   Josip Rumac       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
99   Louis Meintjes       Dimension Data
100   Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel       Israel Cycling Academy
101   Luca Covili       Bardiani - CSF
102   Remi Cavagna       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
103   Umberto Orsini       Bardiani - CSF
104   Rory Sutherland       UAE Emirates
105   Arnaud Courteille       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
106   Axel Domont       AG2R - La Mondiale
107   Alexander Vlasov       Gazprom - RusVelo
108   Sep Vanmarcke       EF Education First
109   Jan Bakelants       Sunweb