TOUR OF GUANGXI
 
Country:   China
Datum:  17-22/10/2019
Category:  2.WT
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Enric Mas Nicolau       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
2   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda       EF Education First
3   Diego Rosa       Ineos
4   Antwan Tolhoek       Jumbo - Visma
5   Felix Großschartner       Bora - Hansgrohe
6   Odd Christian Eiking       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7   Carl Fredrik Hagen       Lotto - Soudal
8   David De La Cruz Melgarejo       Ineos
9   Davide Villella       Astana
10   Martijn Tusveld       Sunweb
11   Remi Cavagna       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
12   Lilian Calmejane       Direct Energie
13   Maximilian Schachmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
14   Steff Cras       Katusha - Alpecin
15   Peter Stetina       Trek - Segafredo
16   Matteo Trentin       Mitchelton - Scott
17   Merhawi Gebremedhin Kudus       Astana
18   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
19   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
20   Aliaksandr Riabushenko       UAE Emirates
21   Victor Campenaerts       Lotto - Soudal
22   Louis Meintjes       Dimension Data
23   Nicholas Schultz       Mitchelton - Scott
24   Gino Mäder       Dimension Data
25   Jacques Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
26   Simone Petilli       UAE Emirates
27   Andrea Garosio       Bahrain - Merida
28   Jacopo Mosca       Trek - Segafredo
29   Daniel Turek       Israel Cycling Academy
30   Loic Vliegen       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
31   Jonathan Hivert       Direct Energie
32   Gijs Van Hoecke       CCC
33   Matteo Badilatti       Israel Cycling Academy
34   Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado       Ineos
35   Romain Sicard       Direct Energie
36   Stefan De Bod       Dimension Data
37   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
38   Petr Vakoc       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
39   Sep Vanmarcke       EF Education First
40   Nikias Arndt       Sunweb
41   Rein Taaramäe       Direct Energie
42   Mikkel Frølich Honoré       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
43   Timothy Dupont       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
44   Daniel Navarro Garcia       Katusha - Alpecin
45   Timo Roosen       Jumbo - Visma
46   Moreno Hofland       EF Education First
47   Phil Bauhaus       Bahrain - Merida
48   Pieter Serry       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
49   Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi       CCC
50   Antonio Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
51   Valerio Agnoli       Bahrain - Merida
52   Max Kanter       Sunweb
53   Ilnur Zakarin       Katusha - Alpecin
54   Nicholas Dlamini       Dimension Data
55   Alexander Edmondson       Mitchelton - Scott
56   Johannes Fröhlinger       Sunweb
57   Floris De Tier       Jumbo - Visma
58   Paul Ourselin       Direct Energie
59   Jonas Gregaard Wilsly       Astana
60   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
61   Tejay Van Garderen       EF Education First
62   Davide Martinelli       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
63   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
64   Bert-Jan Lindeman       Jumbo - Visma
65   Marcel Sieberg       Bahrain - Merida
66   Adam Hansen       Lotto - Soudal
67   Asbjørn Kragh Andersen       Sunweb
68   Josef Cerny       CCC
69   Ben Swift       Ineos
70   Simon Spilak       Katusha - Alpecin
71   Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon       Astana
72   Fernando Gaviria Rendon       UAE Emirates
73   Jerome Cousin       Direct Energie
74   Itamar Einhorn       Israel Cycling Academy
75   Hugh Carthy       EF Education First
76   Davide Ballerini       Astana
77   Lennard Kämna       Sunweb
78   Hamish Schreurs       Israel Cycling Academy
79   Wang Meiyin       Bahrain - Merida
80   Christopher Lawless       Ineos
81   Matteo Moschetti       Trek - Segafredo
82   Nicola Conci       Trek - Segafredo
83   Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides       UAE Emirates
84   Julius Van Den Berg       EF Education First
85   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       CCC
86   Jan Hirt       Astana
87   Riccardo Minali       Israel Cycling Academy
88   Rüdiger Selig       Bora - Hansgrohe
89   Bryan Nauleau       Direct Energie
90   Frederik Frison       Lotto - Soudal
91   Kiel Reijnen       Trek - Segafredo
92   Daniel McLay       EF Education First
93   Feng Chun Kai       Bahrain - Merida
94   Michael Schwarzmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
95   Benjamin Perry       Israel Cycling Academy
96   Oliviero Troia       UAE Emirates
97   Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira       UAE Emirates
98   Jakub Mareczko       CCC
99   Kristoffer Halvorsen       Ineos
100   Callum Scotson       Mitchelton - Scott
101   Florian Stork       Sunweb
102   Kevin Van Melsen       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
103   Tom Devriendt       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
104   Jay Robert Thomson       Dimension Data
105   Kamil Gradek       CCC
106   Ryan Mullen       Trek - Segafredo
107   Vyacheslav Kuznetsov       Katusha - Alpecin
108   Taco Van Der Hoorn       Jumbo - Visma
109   Edoardo Affini       Mitchelton - Scott
110   Leonardo Basso       Ineos
111   Roy Goldstein       Israel Cycling Academy
112   Iljo Keisse       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
113   Brian Van Goethem       Lotto - Soudal
114   Rasmus Byriel Iversen       Lotto - Soudal
115   Roberto Ferrari       UAE Emirates
116   Kaden Groves       SEG Racing Academy
117   Shane Archbold       Bora - Hansgrohe
118   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert