BRETAGNE CLASSIC
 
Country:   France
Datum:  1/9/2019
Category:  1.WT
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Sep Vanmarcke       EF Education First
2   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
3   Jack Haig       Mitchelton - Scott
4   Michael Valgren Andersen       Dimension Data
5   Amund Grøndahl Jansen       Jumbo - Visma
6   Greg Van Avermaet       CCC
7   Benoit Cosnefroy       AG2R - La Mondiale
8   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
9   Florian Sénéchal       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
10   Eduard Prades Reverte       Movistar
11   Matej Mohoric       Bahrain - Merida
12   Warren Barguil       Arkéa - Samsic
13   Rudy Molard       Groupama - FDJ
14   Michael Matthews       Sunweb
15   Pascal Eenkhoorn       Jumbo - Visma
16   Loic Vliegen       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
17   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
18   Jack Bauer       Mitchelton - Scott
19   Lilian Calmejane       Direct Energie
20   Lukas Pöstlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
21   Cyril Gautier       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
22   Matteo Trentin       Mitchelton - Scott
23   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez       Movistar
24   Valentin Madouas       Groupama - FDJ
25   Tony Gallopin       AG2R - La Mondiale
26   Cyril Lemoine       Cofidis
27   Robert Stannard       Mitchelton - Scott
28   Pierre-Luc Périchon       Cofidis
29   Nathan Haas       Katusha - Alpecin
30   Floris De Tier       Jumbo - Visma
31   Sven Erik Bystrøm       UAE Emirates
32   Quentin Pacher       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
33   Davide Cimolai       Israel Cycling Academy
34   Arnaud Démare       Groupama - FDJ
35   Kristian Sbaragli       Israel Cycling Academy
36   Jasper Philipsen       UAE Emirates
37   Michael Albasini       Mitchelton - Scott
38   Anthony Roux       Groupama - FDJ
39   Jan Polanc       UAE Emirates
40   Jan Bakelants       Sunweb
41   Roman Kreuziger       Dimension Data
42   Mathieu Burgaudeau       Direct Energie
43   Brent Van Moer       Lotto - Soudal
44   Simone Petilli       UAE Emirates
45   Christian Knees       Ineos
46   Ilnur Zakarin       Katusha - Alpecin
47   Michael Schär       CCC
48   Mikkel Frølich Honoré       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
49   Danilo Wyss       Dimension Data
50   Alexis Guerin       Delko - Marseille Provence
51   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
52   Julien Simon       Cofidis
53   Michal Golas       Ineos
54   Leonardo Basso       Ineos
55   Lukasz Owsian       CCC
56   Anthony Delaplace       Arkéa - Samsic
57   Lukasz Wisniowski       CCC
58   Tanel Kangert       EF Education First
59   Guillaume Boivin       Israel Cycling Academy
60   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
61   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia       Astana
62   Niki Terpstra       Direct Energie
63   Bob Jungels       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
64   Nicola Conci       Trek - Segafredo
65   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro       Movistar
66   Stan Dewulf       Lotto - Soudal
67   Anthony Perez       Cofidis
68   Filippo Ganna       Ineos
69   Elia Viviani       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
70   Jasha Sütterlin       Movistar
71   Fabien Doubey       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
72   Ivan Garcia Cortina       Bahrain - Merida
73   Louis Vervaeke       Sunweb
74   Alexander Cataford       Israel Cycling Academy
75   Christoph Pfingsten       Bora - Hansgrohe
76   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
77   Julien Trarieux       Delko - Marseille Provence
78   Luis Ricardo Villalobos Hernandez       EF Education First
79   Romain Le Roux       Arkéa - Samsic
80   Aurelien Paret-Peintre       AG2R - La Mondiale
81   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
82   Julien Vermote       Dimension Data
83   Rory Sutherland       UAE Emirates
84   Romain Combaud       Delko - Marseille Provence
85   Paul Ourselin       Direct Energie
86   Petr Vakoc       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
87   Alexander Edmondson       Mitchelton - Scott
88   Joris Nieuwenhuis       Sunweb
89   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
90   Nathan Earle       Israel Cycling Academy