BRUSSELS CYCLING CLASSIC
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  7/9/2019
Category:  1.HC
     
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Caleb Ewan       Lotto - Soudal
2   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
3   Jasper Philipsen       UAE Emirates
4   Davide Ballerini       Astana
5   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
6   Arnaud Démare       Groupama - FDJ
7   Alexander Kristoff       UAE Emirates
8   Amaury Capiot       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
9   Baptiste Planckaert       Wallonie Bruxelles
10   Kaden Groves       SEG Racing Academy
11   Bryan Coquard       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
12   Evaldas Siskevicius       Delko - Marseille Provence
13   Florian Sénéchal       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
14   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
15   Zakkari Dempster       Israel Cycling Academy
16   Julien Duval       AG2R - La Mondiale
17   Christophe Laporte       Cofidis
18   André Greipel       Arkéa - Samsic
19   Mads Pedersen       Trek - Segafredo
20   Jannik Steimle       Vorarlberg - Santic
21   Yves Lampaert       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
22   Anthony Turgis       Direct Energie
23   Oscar Riesebeek       Roompot - Charles
24   Cyril Lemoine       Cofidis
25   Daryl Impey       Mitchelton - Scott
26   Simone Velasco       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
27   Rüdiger Selig       Bora - Hansgrohe
28   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
29   Olivier Le Gac       Groupama - FDJ
30   Roberto Ferrari       UAE Emirates
31   Christopher Juul Jensen       Mitchelton - Scott
32   Ramon Sinkeldam       Groupama - FDJ
33   Tim Merlier       Corendon - Circus
34   Piet Allegaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
35   Franck Bonnamour       Arkéa - Samsic
36   Michael Albasini       Mitchelton - Scott
37   Michael Schwarzmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
38   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Hansgrohe
39   Eduard Michael Grosu       Delko - Marseille Provence
40   Guillaume Boivin       Israel Cycling Academy
41   Umberto Marengo       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
42   Andrea Peron       Novo Nordisk
43   Davide Gabburo       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
44   Charles Planet       Novo Nordisk
45   Stepan Kurianov       Gazprom - RusVelo
46   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
47   Dimitri Peyskens       Wallonie Bruxelles
48   Giovanni Visconti       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
49   Tom Wirtgen       Wallonie Bruxelles
50   Bert De Backer       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
51   Tim Naberman       Sunweb Development
52   Julien Morice       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
53   Enzo Wouters       Lotto - Soudal
54   Martin Salmon       Sunweb Development
55   Mihkel Räim       Israel Cycling Academy
56   Etienne Van Empel       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
57   Romain Cardis       Direct Energie
58   Jérôme Baugnies       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
59   Geoffrey Soupe       Cofidis
60   Imerio Cima       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
61   Michael Hepburn       Mitchelton - Scott
62   Julien Trarieux       Delko - Marseille Provence
63   Vegard Stake Laengen       UAE Emirates
64   Senne Leysen       Roompot - Charles
65   Boy Van Poppel       Roompot - Charles
66   Bram Welten       Arkéa - Samsic
67   Zico Waeytens       Cofidis
68   Arjen Livyns       Roompot - Charles
69   Clément Russo       Arkéa - Samsic
70   Anthony Jullien       Chambéry CF
71   Tom Bohli       UAE Emirates
72   Itmar Einhorn       Israel Cycling Academy
73   Maurits Lammertink       Roompot - Charles
74   Gerben Thijssen       Lotto - Soudal
75   Bert Van Lerberghe       Cofidis
76   Matteo Moschetti       Trek - Segafredo
77   Jonas Rickaert       Corendon - Circus
78   Stan Dewulf       Lotto - Soudal
79   Brent Clé       Corendon - Circus
80   Joeri Stallaert       Corendon - Circus
81   Benoit Jarrier       Arkéa - Samsic
82   Juraj Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
83   Kévin Réza       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
84   Cyril Gautier       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
85   Magnus Cort Nielsen       Astana
86   Lukas Spengler       Wallonie Bruxelles
87   Luca Pacioni       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
88   Aimé De Gendt       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
89   Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez       Astana
90   William Bonnet       Groupama - FDJ
91   Jacopo Guarnieri       Groupama - FDJ
92   Jelle Vanendert       Lotto - Soudal
93   Jordi Warlop       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
94   Damiano Cima       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
95   Marco Canola       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
96   Elmar Reinders       Roompot - Charles
97   Niki Terpstra       Direct Energie
98   Lawrence Naesen       Lotto - Soudal
99   Dimitri Claeys       Cofidis
100   Clément Carisey       Israel Cycling Academy
101   Lorrenzo Manzin       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
102   Daniel Turek       Israel Cycling Academy
103   Charlie Quarterman       Holdsworth - Zappi
104   Nils Sinschek       Sunweb Development
105   Alexandr Kulikovskiy       Gazprom - RusVelo
106   Kevyn Ista       Wallonie Bruxelles
107   Ludwig De Winter       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
108   Edo Maas       Sunweb Development
109   Alexis Guerin       Delko - Marseille Provence
110   Brenton Jones       Delko - Marseille Provence
111   Kevin Van Melsen       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
112   Peter Kusztor       Novo Nordisk
113   Huub Duyn       Roompot - Charles
114   Dmitriy Gruzdev       Astana
115   Mathias Van Gompel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
116   Oscar Gatto       Bora - Hansgrohe
117   Attilio Viviani       Cofidis
118   Alex Frame       Trek - Segafredo
119   Jonas Gregaard Wilsly       Astana
120   Alexandre Pichot       Direct Energie
121   Antoine Benoist       UC Nantes - Atlantique
122   Alexandre Delettre       VC Villefranche Beaujolais
123   Iljo Keisse       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
124   Luca Raggio       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
125   Callum Scotson       Mitchelton - Scott
126   Nico Denz       AG2R - La Mondiale
127   Antoine Duchesne       Groupama - FDJ
128   David Lozano Riba       Novo Nordisk
129   Nicolas Dalla Valle       Tirol - KTM
130   Alan Riou       Arkéa - Samsic
131   Jaakko Hänninen       AG2R - La Mondiale
132   David Van Der Poel       Corendon - Circus
133   Nikita Stalnov       Astana
134   Ivan Santaromita       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
135   Maciej Bodnar       Bora - Hansgrohe
136   Nicolas Debeaumarché       SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com
137   Mickael Guichard       Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
138   Ludvig Anton Wacker       Sunweb Development
139   Alejandro Osorio Carvajal       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
140   Adrien Petit       Direct Energie
141   Nathan Earle       Israel Cycling Academy
142   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
143   Igor Boev       Gazprom - RusVelo
144   Dries Devenyns       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
145   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
146   Ben Katerberg       Sunweb Development
147   Ludovic Robeet       Wallonie Bruxelles
148   Matthew Beers       UAE Emirates
149   Barnabas Peak       SEG Racing Academy
150   Fabien Grellier       Direct Energie
151   Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
152   Ignatas Konovalovas       Groupama - FDJ
153   Kris Boeckmans       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
154   Samuel Brand       Novo Nordisk
155   Brian Kamstra       Novo Nordisk