EUROMETROPOLE TOUR
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  5/10/2019
Category:  1.HC
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Piet Allegaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
2   Florian Sénéchal       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
3   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
4   Tom Van Asbroeck       Israel Cycling Academy
5   Julien Duval       AG2R - La Mondiale
6   Emils Liepins       Wallonie Bruxelles
7   Jonas Koch       CCC
8   Dries De Bondt       Corendon - Circus
9   Clément Russo       Arkéa - Samsic
10   Aksel Nömmela       Wallonie Bruxelles
11   Edward Theuns       Trek - Segafredo
12   Jens Keukeleire       Lotto - Soudal
13   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
14   Arjen Livyns       Roompot - Charles
15   Aimé De Gendt       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
16   Adrien Petit       Direct Energie
17   Alan Riou       Arkéa - Samsic
18   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
19   Senne Leysen       Roompot - Charles
20   Jannik Steimle       Vorarlberg - Santic
21   Silvan Dillier       AG2R - La Mondiale
22   Gianni Marchand       Cibel
23   Florentin Lecamus Lambert       Arkéa - Samsic
24   Frederik Frison       Lotto - Soudal
25   Connor Swift       Arkéa - Samsic
26   Dimitri Claeys       Cofidis
27   Gijs Van Hoecke       CCC
28   Urko Berrade Fernandez       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
29   Kamil Gradek       CCC
30   Petr Vakoc       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
31   Mikkel Frølich Honoré       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
32   Colin Heiderscheid       Leopard
33   Glenn Debruyne       Cibel
34   Stijn Steels       Roompot - Charles
35   Jelle Wallays       Lotto - Soudal
36   Ludwig De Winter       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
37   Simon Pellaud       IAM - Excelsior
38   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       CCC
39   Josef Cerny       CCC
40   Jakub Mareczko       CCC
41   Angelo Tulik       Direct Energie
42   Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen       Riwal - Readynez
43   Gediminas Bagdonas       AG2R - La Mondiale
44   Filippo Fortin       Cofidis
45   Filip Maciejuk       Leopard
46   Amaury Capiot       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
47   Timothy Dupont       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
48   Tim Merlier       Corendon - Circus
49   Cédric Beullens       EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
50   Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi       CCC
51   Jesper Asselman       Roompot - Charles
52   Bert Van Lerberghe       Cofidis
53   Nicolas Debeaumarché       SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com
54   Adrien Garel       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
55   Kevin Van Melsen       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
56   Davide Martinelli       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
57   Hugo Hofstetter       Cofidis
58   Anthony Jullien       Chambéry CF
59   Attilio Viviani       Arvedi
60   Alexander Krieger       Leopard
61   Anthony Delaplace       Arkéa - Samsic
62   Tuur Deprez       Cibel
63   Trond Håkon Trondsen       Coop
64   Romain Cardis       Direct Energie
65   Jan-Willem Van Schip       Roompot - Charles
66   Arthur Kluckers       Leopard
67   Andreas Stokbro Nielsen       Riwal - Readynez
68   Anthony Rappo       IAM - Excelsior
69   Jack Burke       Leopard
70   Kevin Deltombe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
71   Stijn Vandenbergh       AG2R - La Mondiale
72   Adam De Vos       Rally - UHC
73   Franklin Six       Wallonie Bruxelles
74   Niels De Rooze       Tarteletto - Isorex
75   Szymon Rekita       Leopard
76   Jeroen Eyskens       Cibel
77   Corentin Ermenault       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
78   Huub Duyn       Roompot - Charles
79   Oscar Riesebeek       Roompot - Charles
80   Lasse Norman Hansen       Corendon - Circus
81   Stan Dewulf       Lotto - Soudal
82   Fabian Lienhard       IAM - Excelsior
83   Lionel Taminiaux       Wallonie Bruxelles
84   Victor Campenaerts       Lotto - Soudal
85   Conor Dunne       Israel Cycling Academy
86   Emil Nygaard Vinjebo       Riwal - Readynez
87   Alex Kirsch       Trek - Segafredo
88   Sindre Skjøstad Lunke       Riwal - Readynez
89   Lucas Eriksson       Riwal - Readynez
90   Ludovic Robeet       Wallonie Bruxelles
91   Clément Carisey       Israel Cycling Academy
92   Maxime Jarnet       EC Saint-Etienne Loire
93   Otto Vergaerde       Corendon - Circus
94   Jimmy Janssens       Corendon - Circus
95   Edward Planckaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
96   Andreas Lorentz Kron       Riwal - Readynez
97   Kris Boeckmans       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
98   Damien Gaudin       Direct Energie
99   Mikel Iturria Segurola       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
100   John Murphy       Rally - UHC