GP DES KANTONS AARGAU
 
Country:   Switzerland
Datum:  13/6/2019
Category:  1.HC
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Alexander Kristoff       UAE Emirates
2   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
3   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
4   Michael Schwarzmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
5   Andrea Vendrame       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
6   Thomas Boudat       Direct Energie
7   Fabian Lienhard       IAM - Excelsior
8   Rick Zabel       Katusha - Alpecin
9   Marco Tizza       Amore e Vita - Prodir
10   Michael Albasini       Mitchelton - Scott
11   Lukas Rüegg       Swiss Cycling Academy
12   Marco Canola       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
13   Kevin Deltombe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
14   Sep Vanmarcke       EF Education First
15   Kenneth Van Rooy       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
16   Nico Denz       AG2R - La Mondiale
17   Sven Erik Bystrøm       UAE Emirates
18   Benjamin King       Dimension Data
19   Aaron Van Poucke       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
20   Lawrence Warbasse       AG2R - La Mondiale
21   Simon Pellaud       IAM - Excelsior
22   Roland Thalmann       Vorarlberg - Santic
23   Igor Boev       Gazprom - RusVelo
24   Lilian Calmejane       Direct Energie
25   Paolo Toto       Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
26   Dries Van Gestel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
27   Nathan Haas       Katusha - Alpecin
28   Ildar Arslanov       Gazprom - RusVelo
29   Dario Puccioni       Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
30   Pierpaolo Ficara       Amore e Vita - Prodir
31   Yoann Offredo       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
32   Mathias Flückiger      
33   Willie Smit       Katusha - Alpecin
34   Gian Friesecke       Swiss Cycling Academy
35   Lukas Meiler       Vorarlberg - Santic
36   Clement Chevrier       AG2R - La Mondiale
37   Gordian Banzer       Vorarlberg - Santic
38   Matteo Badilatti       Israel Cycling Academy
39   Anthony Rappo       IAM - Excelsior
40   Artem Nych       Gazprom - RusVelo
41   Patrick Schelling       Vorarlberg - Santic
42   Justin Paroz       Akros - Thömus
43   Joan Bou Company       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
44   Paul Ourselin       Direct Energie
45   Geoffrey Bouchard       AG2R - La Mondiale
46   Pavel Kochetkov       Katusha - Alpecin
47   Matteo Busato       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
48   Fausto Masnada       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
49   Matteo Montaguti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
50   Roman Kreuziger       Dimension Data
51   Aurelien Paret-Peintre       AG2R - La Mondiale
52   Kevin Rivera Serrano       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
53   Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira       UAE Emirates
54   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
55   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Hansgrohe
56   Damiano Cima       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
57   Pim Ligthart       Direct Energie
58   Romain Sicard       Direct Energie
59   Fabien Grellier       Direct Energie
60   Michael Valgren Andersen       Dimension Data
61   Lawson Craddock       EF Education First
62   Hugh Carthy       EF Education First
63   Tom Scully       EF Education First
64   Matteo Fabbro       Katusha - Alpecin
65   Mitchell Docker       EF Education First
66   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Dimension Data
67   Nino Schurter      
68   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       UAE Emirates
69   Giovanni Lonardi       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
70   Yannis Voisard       Akros - Thömus
71   Viesturs Luksevics       Amore e Vita - Prodir
72   Emiel Planckaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
73   Wesley Kreder       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
74   Preben Van Hecke       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
75   Boris Vallée       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
76   Imerio Cima       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
77   Dylan Page       IAM - Excelsior
78   Stijn Vandenbergh       AG2R - La Mondiale
79   Julien Duval       AG2R - La Mondiale
80   Vladislav Kulikov       Gazprom - RusVelo
81   Erik Baska       Bora - Hansgrohe
82   Oscar Gatto       Bora - Hansgrohe
83   Juraj Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
84   Leonardo Bonifazio       Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
85   Mathias Reutimann       Swiss Cycling Academy
86   Patrick Müller       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
87   Alexander Porsev       Gazprom - RusVelo
88   Niccolo Salvietti       Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
89   Mamyr Stash       Gazprom - RusVelo
90   Aliaksandr Riabushenko       UAE Emirates
91   Stepan Kurianov       Gazprom - RusVelo
92   Thimo Willems       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
93   Lukas Pöstlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
94   Harry Tanfield       Katusha - Alpecin
95   Jay Robert Thomson       Dimension Data
96   Marco Frapporti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
97   Fabian Paumann       Swiss Cycling Academy
98   Dominic Von Burg      
99   Quentin Guex       IAM - Excelsior
100   Martin Schäppi       IAM - Excelsior
101   Timon Rüegg       Swiss Cycling Academy
102   Raphael Krähemann       Swiss Cycling Academy
103   Martin Meiler       Vorarlberg - Santic
104   Timo Guller       Akros - Thömus
105   Kristers Ansons       Amore e Vita - Prodir
106   Jonas Döring       Akros - Thömus
107   Ludwig De Winter       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
108   Nico Selenati       Akros - Thömus
109   Dominik Amann       Vorarlberg - Santic