VåRGåRDA TTT
 
Country:   Sweden
Datum:  17/8/2019
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1  Trek - Segafredo
2  Canyon - SRAM
3  Sunweb
4  Boels - Dolmans
5  Virtu
6  Mitchelton - Scott
7  Valcar - Cylance
8  CCC - Liv
9  Alé Cipollini
10  Movistar
11  FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
12  BTC - City Ljubljana
13  Parkhotel Valkenburg
14  Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
 
Individual
1   Audrey Cordon-Ragot       Trek - Segafredo
  Elisa Longo Borghini       Trek - Segafredo
  Ellen Van Dijk       Trek - Segafredo
  Tayler Wiles       Trek - Segafredo
  Ruth Winder       Trek - Segafredo
  Trixi Worrack       Trek - Segafredo
2   Alena Amialiusik       Canyon - SRAM
  Alice Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
  Hannah Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
  Elena Cecchini       Canyon - SRAM
  Lisa Klein       Canyon - SRAM
3   Lucinda Brand       Sunweb
  Leah Kirchmann       Sunweb
  Juliette Labous       Sunweb
  Floortje Mackaij       Sunweb
  Pernille Mathiesen       Sunweb
  Coryn Rivera       Sunweb
4   Carol Ann Canuel       Boels - Dolmans
  Amalie Dideriksen       Boels - Dolmans
  Christine Majerus       Boels - Dolmans
  Amy Pieters       Boels - Dolmans
  Jip Van Den Bos       Boels - Dolmans
  Anna Van Der Breggen       Boels - Dolmans
5   Marta Bastianelli       Virtu
  Anouska Koster       Virtu
  Mieke Kröger       Virtu
  Louise Norman Hansen       Virtu
  Katarzyna Pawlowska       Virtu
  Christina Malling Siggaard       Virtu
6   Jessica Allen       Mitchelton - Scott
  Grace Brown       Mitchelton - Scott
  Gracie Elvin       Mitchelton - Scott
  Sarah Roy       Mitchelton - Scott
  Moniek Tenniglo       Mitchelton - Scott
  Georgia Williams       Mitchelton - Scott
7   Marta Cavalli       Valcar - Cylance
  Maria Giulia Confalonieri       Valcar - Cylance
  Chiara Consonni       Valcar - Cylance
  Vittoria Guazzini       Valcar - Cylance
  Elena Pirrone       Valcar - Cylance
  Alessia Vigilia       Valcar - Cylance
8   Valerie Demey       CCC - Liv
  Jeanne Korevaar       CCC - Liv
  Marta Lach       CCC - Liv
  Riejanne Markus       CCC - Liv
  Agnieszka Skalniak       CCC - Liv
9   Chloe Hosking       Alé Cipollini
  Romy Kasper       Alé Cipollini
  Soraya Paladin       Alé Cipollini
  Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez       Alé Cipollini
  Karlijn Swinkels       Alé Cipollini
  Eri Yonamine       Alé Cipollini
10   Aude Biannic       Movistar
  Roxane Fournier       Movistar
  Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas       Movistar
  Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz       Movistar
  Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez       Movistar
  Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez       Movistar
11   Charlotte Becker       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
  Stine Andersen Borgli       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
  Shara Gillow       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
  Maelle Grossetete       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
  Lauren Kitchen       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
  Greta Richioud       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
12   Maaike Boogaard       BTC - City Ljubljana
  Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
  Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko)       BTC - City Ljubljana
  Hanna Nilsson       BTC - City Ljubljana
  Urska Pintar       BTC - City Ljubljana
  Hayley Simmonds       BTC - City Ljubljana
13   Nina Buijsman       Parkhotel Valkenburg
  Roxane Knetemann       Parkhotel Valkenburg
  Femke Markus       Parkhotel Valkenburg
  Marit Raaijmakers       Parkhotel Valkenburg
  Demi Vollering       Parkhotel Valkenburg
  Lorena Wiebes       Parkhotel Valkenburg
14   Leah Dixon       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
  Alison Jackson       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
  Sharlotte Lucas       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
  Shannon Malseed       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank