GP BEGHELLI
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  6/10/2019
Category:  1.HC
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
2   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
3   Jack Haig       Mitchelton - Scott
4   David Gaudu       Groupama - FDJ
5   Bauke Mollema       Trek - Segafredo
6   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7   Ivan Garcia Cortina       Bahrain - Merida
8   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
9   Sep Vanmarcke       EF Education First
10   Jon Aberasturi Izaga       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
11   Manuel Belletti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
12   Dion Smith       Mitchelton - Scott
13   Edoardo Affini       Mitchelton - Scott
14   Matteo Malucelli       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
15   Fernando Gaviria Rendon       UAE Emirates
16   Simone Velasco       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
17   Giovanni Lonardi       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
18   Toms Skujins       Trek - Segafredo
19   Umberto Marengo       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
20   Sergey Shilov       Gazprom - RusVelo
21   Davide Ballerini       Astana
22   Eduard Prades Reverte       Movistar
23   Davide Gabburo       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
24   Sacha Modolo       EF Education First
25   Andrea Vendrame       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26   Koen Bouwman       Jumbo - Visma
27   Enrico Barbin       Bardiani - CSF
28   Fabio Mazzucco       Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
29   Francesco Gavazzi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
30   Dario Puccioni       Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
31   Mikaël Chérel       AG2R - La Mondiale
32   Romain Hardy       Arkéa - Samsic
33   Rudy Molard       Groupama - FDJ
34   Igor Boev       Gazprom - RusVelo
35   Leonardo Basso       Ineos
36   Lorenzo Fortunato       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
37   Vincenzo Albanese       Bardiani - CSF
38   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
39   Riccardo Stacchiotti       Giotti Victoria - Palomar
40   Valentin Madouas       Groupama - FDJ
41   Michael Gogl       Trek - Segafredo
42   Tao Geoghegan Hart       Ineos
43   Mattia Bais       Friuli ASD
44   Simone Ravanelli       Biesse Carrera
45   Diego Rosa       Ineos
46   Hideto Nakane       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
47   Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio       Mitchelton - Scott
48   Marco Canola       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
49   Sergey Chernetskiy       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
50   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez       Movistar
51   Pierpaolo Ficara       Amore e Vita - Prodir
52   Fabien Doubey       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
53   Alexander Aranburu Deba       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
54   Bart De Clercq       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
55   Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay       Mitchelton - Scott
56   Jaakko Hänninen       AG2R - La Mondiale
57   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
58   Kaden Groves       SEG Racing Academy
59   Clement Chevrier       AG2R - La Mondiale
60   George Bennett       Jumbo - Visma
61   Antwan Tolhoek       Jumbo - Visma
62   Lorenzo Rota       Bardiani - CSF
63   Jérémy Maison       Arkéa - Samsic
64   Hubert Dupont       AG2R - La Mondiale
65   Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo       Ineos
66   Elie Gesbert       Arkéa - Samsic
67   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
68   Francesco Romano       Bardiani - CSF
69   Sebastien Reichenbach       Groupama - FDJ
70   Gianni Moscon       Ineos
71   Manuele Mori       UAE Emirates
72   Nicola Conci       Trek - Segafredo
73   Warren Barguil       Arkéa - Samsic
74   Lawrence Warbasse       AG2R - La Mondiale
75   Manuele Boaro       Astana
76   Artem Nych       Gazprom - RusVelo
77   Marco Marcato       UAE Emirates
78   Emanuele Onesti       Giotti Victoria - Palomar
79   Neilson Powless       Jumbo - Visma
80   Viesturs Luksevics       Amore e Vita - Prodir
81   Yukiya Arashiro       Bahrain - Merida
82   Federico Zurlo       Giotti Victoria - Palomar
83   Steve Morabito       Groupama - FDJ
84   Jacopo Mosca       Trek - Segafredo
85   Marco Frapporti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
86   Nicola Graziato       Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
87   Marco Minnaard       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
88   Robert Stannard       Mitchelton - Scott
89   Sho Hatsuyama       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
90   Hugo Houle       Astana
91   Jonathan Lastra Martinez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
92   Jon Irisarri Rincon       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
93   Anthony Roux       Groupama - FDJ
94   Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira       UAE Emirates
95   Matthew Walls       EF Education First
96   Dario Cataldo       Astana
97   Julien Bernard       Trek - Segafredo
98   Umberto Orsini       Bardiani - CSF
99   Carlos Verona Quintanilla       Movistar
100   Phil Bauhaus       Bahrain - Merida
101   Lachlan Morton       EF Education First