EMAKUMEN BIRA
 
Country:   Spain
Datum:  22-25/5/2019
Category:  2.WT
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Elisa Longo Borghini       Trek - Segafredo
2   Amanda Spratt       Mitchelton - Scott
3   Soraya Paladin       Alé Cipollini
4   Tayler Wiles       Trek - Segafredo
5   Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas       Movistar
6   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Mitchelton - Scott
7   Katrine Aalerud       Virtu
8   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez       WNT Rotor
9   Eider Merino Cortazar       Movistar
10   Cristina Martinez Bonafe       Bizkaia Durango
11   Christine Majerus       Boels - Dolmans
12   Amy Pieters       Boels - Dolmans
13   Clara Koppenburg       WNT Rotor
14   Evita Muzic       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
15   Rachel Neylan       Virtu
16   Audrey Cordon-Ragot       Trek - Segafredo
17   Lucy Kennedy       Mitchelton - Scott
18   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz       Movistar
19   Ella Harris       Canyon - SRAM
20   Na Ahreum       Alé Cipollini
21   Hanna Nilsson       BTC - City Ljubljana
22   Victorie Guilman       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
23   Alena Amialyusik       Canyon - SRAM
24   Elise Chabbey       Bigla
25   Sophie Wright       Bigla
26   Teuntje Beekhuis       Biehler
27   Ursa Pintar       BTC - City Ljubljana
28   Shara Gillow       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
29   Omer Shapira       Canyon - SRAM
30   Natalie Grinczer       Bizkaia Durango
31   Spela Kern       BTC - City Ljubljana
32   Tatiana Guderzo       BePink
33   Nicole D`Agostin       Bizkaia Durango
34   Malgorzata Jasinska       Movistar
35   Alessia Vigilia       Valcar - Cylance
36   Eri Yonamine       Alé Cipollini
37   Eva Buurman       Boels - Dolmans
38   Lorena Llamas Garcia       Movistar
39   Rotem Gafinovitz       Canyon - SRAM
40   Sofia Bertizzolo       Virtu
41   Nadia Quagliotto       Alé Cipollini
42   Lucia Gonzalez Blanco       Bizkaia Durango
43   Amalie Dideriksen       Boels - Dolmans
44   Urska Zigart       BTC - City Ljubljana
45   Nikola Noskova       Bigla
46   Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya       Movistar
47   Anna Potokina       Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
48   Vania Canvelli       BePink
49   Anna Trevisi       Alé Cipollini
50   Mireia Trias Jordan       Sopela
51   Aroa Nicole Gorostiza Ulloa       Bizkaia Durango
52   Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin       WNT Rotor
53   Lara Vieceli       WNT Rotor
54   Jade Wiel       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
55   Jolien D`Hoore       Boels - Dolmans
56   Aafke Soet       WNT Rotor
57   Sandra Alonso Dominguez       Bizkaia Durango
58   Louise Norman Hansen       Virtu
59   Nicole Steigenga       BePink
60   Marissa Baks       Biehler
61   Julia Casas Codina       Sopela
62   Jelena Eric       Alé Cipollini
63   Alexandra Manly       Mitchelton - Scott
64   Henrietta Colborne       Biehler
65   Tanja Erath       Canyon - SRAM
66   Anna Plichta       Trek - Segafredo