TRE VALLI VARESINE
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  8/10/2019
Category:  1.HC
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Primoz Roglic       Jumbo - Visma
2   Giovanni Visconti       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
3   Toms Skujins       Trek - Segafredo
4   Andrea Vendrame       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
5   Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia       EF Education First
6   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
7   Kristian Sbaragli       Israel Cycling Academy
8   Tao Geoghegan Hart       Ineos
9   Damiano Caruso       Bahrain - Merida
10   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
11   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
12   Carlos Verona Quintanilla       Movistar
13   Lawrence Warbasse       AG2R - La Mondiale
14   Lorenzo Rota       Bardiani - CSF
15   Rafal Majka       Bora - Hansgrohe
16   Simone Ravanelli       Biesse Carrera
17   Tanel Kangert       EF Education First
18   Gianni Moscon       Ineos
19   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
20   Mattia Bais       Friuli ASD
21   Robert Power       Sunweb
22   Hugh Carthy       EF Education First
23   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
24   Salvatore Puccio       Ineos
25   Jonathan Lastra Martinez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
26   Simone Velasco       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
27   Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28   Eduard Prades Reverte       Movistar
29   Simone Petilli       UAE Emirates
30   Cristian Rodriguez Martin       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
31   Anthony Perez       Cofidis
32   Clément Champoussin       Chambéry CF
33   Sebastian Schönberger       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
34   Ivan Rovny       Gazprom - RusVelo
35   Robert Gesink       Jumbo - Visma
36   Sepp Kuss       Jumbo - Visma
37   Kilian Frankiny       Groupama - FDJ
38   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Hansgrohe
39   Jai Hindley       Sunweb
40   Chris Hamilton       Sunweb
41   Michael Storer       Sunweb
42   Hugo Houle       Astana
43   Nathan Brown       EF Education First
44   Jan Polanc       UAE Emirates
45   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
46   Louis Meintjes       Dimension Data
47   Davide Gabburo       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
48   Maximilian Schachmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
49   Simon Clarke       EF Education First
50   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
51   François Bidard       AG2R - La Mondiale
52   Rudy Molard       Groupama - FDJ
53   Bauke Mollema       Trek - Segafredo
54   Mikaël Chérel       AG2R - La Mondiale
55   Valentin Madouas       Groupama - FDJ
56   Alexander Aranburu Deba       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
57   Dylan Teuns       Bahrain - Merida
58   George Bennett       Jumbo - Visma
59   Niklas Eg       Trek - Segafredo
60   David Gaudu       Groupama - FDJ
61   Daniel Martin       UAE Emirates
62   Wilco Kelderman       Sunweb
63   Jon Aberasturi Izaga       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
64   Luis Angel Maté Mardones       Cofidis
65   Francesco Romano       Bardiani - CSF
66   Francesco Manuel Bongiorno       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
67   Sergey Chernetskiy       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
68   Edoardo Zardini       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
69   Ben Gastauer       AG2R - La Mondiale
70   Amanuel Werkilul Gebreigzabhier       Dimension Data
71   Ben Swift       Ineos
72   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
73   Danilo Wyss       Dimension Data
74   Steve Morabito       Groupama - FDJ
75   Michal Golas       Ineos
76   Stephane Rossetto       Cofidis
77   Marco Canola       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
78   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
79   Edwin Avila Vanegas       Israel Cycling Academy