RONDE VAN SLOVENIE
 
Country:   Slovenia
Datum:  19-23/6/2019
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
2   Giovanni Visconti       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
3   Alexander Vlasov       Gazprom - RusVelo
4   Tadej Pogacar       UAE Emirates
5   Andrea Vendrame       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
6   Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio       Mitchelton - Scott
7   Fausto Masnada       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
8   Ben Hermans       Israel Cycling Academy
9   Jan Polanc       UAE Emirates
10   Lorenzo Rota       Bardiani - CSF
11   Aleksey Rybalkin       Gazprom - RusVelo
12   Radoslav Rogina       Adria Mobil
13   Grega Bole       Bahrain - Merida
14   Sebastian Schönberger       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
15   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
16   Kristian Sbaragli       Israel Cycling Academy
17   Edoardo Zardini       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
18   David Lozano Riba       Novo Nordisk
19   Daniel Savini       Bardiani - CSF
20   Davide Rebellin       Meridiana - Kamen
21   Ruben Plaza Molina       Israel Cycling Academy
22   Matteo Busato       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23   Cameron Meyer       Mitchelton - Scott
24   Domen Novak       Bahrain - Merida
25   Ivan Rovny       Gazprom - RusVelo
26   Ildar Arslanov       Gazprom - RusVelo
27   Joan Bou Company       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
28   Kristijan Hocevar       Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
29   Luka Mezgec       Mitchelton - Scott
30   Francesco Manuel Bongiorno       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
31   Matteo Montaguti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
32   Lars Ytting Bak       Dimension Data
33   Martin Lavric       Dimension Data - Qhubeka
34   Umberto Marengo       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
35   Simone Velasco       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
36   Andi Bajc       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
37   Peter Kusztor       Novo Nordisk
38   Ivan Santaromita       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
39   Iuri Filosi       Delko - Marseille Provence
40   Nicolay Cherkasov       Gazprom - RusVelo
41   Jeremy Leveau       Delko - Marseille Provence
42   Ziga Groselj       Adria Mobil
43   Heinrich Haussler       Bahrain - Merida
44   Omer Goldstein       Israel Cycling Academy
45   Marco Marcato       UAE Emirates
46   Tomas Kalojiros       AC Sparta Praha
47   Vincenzo Albanese       Bardiani - CSF
48   Marco Frapporti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
49   Matej Drinovec      
50   Mirco Maestri       Bardiani - CSF
51   Aljaz Jarc       Adria Mobil
52   Marko Kump       Adria Mobil
53   Enrico Gasparotto       Dimension Data
54   Charles Planet       Novo Nordisk
55   Davide Cimolai       Israel Cycling Academy
56   Giacomo Nizzolo       Dimension Data
57   Dion Smith       Mitchelton - Scott
58   David Per       Adria Mobil
59   Lorenzo Fortunato       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
60   Matic Veber      
61   Aljaz Prah       Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
62   Tilen Finkst       Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
63   Rasmus Fossum Tiller       Dimension Data
64   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates
65   Damiano Cima       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
66   Yukiya Arashiro       Bahrain - Merida
67   Edoardo Affini       Mitchelton - Scott
68   Matteo Spreafico       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
69   Shane Archbold       Bora - Hansgrohe
70   Andrea Peron       Novo Nordisk
71   Mauro Finetto       Delko - Marseille Provence
72   Marco Maronese       Bardiani - CSF
73   Matic Groselj       Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
74   Julien Trarieux       Delko - Marseille Provence
75   Callum Scotson       Mitchelton - Scott
76   Rok Korosec       Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
77   Matteo Rabottini       Meridiana - Kamen
78   Phil Bauhaus       Bahrain - Merida
79   Oscar Gatto       Bora - Hansgrohe
80   Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira       UAE Emirates
81   Erik Baska       Bora - Hansgrohe
82   Jan Stöhr       AC Sparta Praha
83   Josip Rumac       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
84   Giovanni Lonardi       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
85   Fabien Schmidt       Delko - Marseille Provence
86   Juraj Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
87   Joonas Henttala       Novo Nordisk
88   Mark Cavendish       Dimension Data
89   Mark Renshaw       Dimension Data
90   Marcel Sieberg       Bahrain - Merida
91   Conor Dunne       Israel Cycling Academy
92   Florian Kierner       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
93   Brian Kamstra       Novo Nordisk
94   Igor Boev       Gazprom - RusVelo
95   Frantisek Honsa       AC Sparta Praha
96   Imerio Cima       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
97   Gasper Katrasnik       Adria Mobil
98   Mamyr Stash       Gazprom - RusVelo
99   Luka Cotar      
100   Benjamin Hill       Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
101   Luka Lakota      
102   Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz       Delko - Marseille Provence
103   Bernhard Eisel       Dimension Data
104   Andrea Guardini       Bardiani - CSF
105   Timothy Guy       Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
106   Alessandro Pessot       Bardiani - CSF
107   Umberto Poli       Novo Nordisk
108   Laurent Evrard       Meridiana - Kamen
109   Ziga Horvat       Adria Mobil