RONDE VAN QINGHAI MEER
 
Country:   China
Datum:  14-27/7/2019
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez       Medellin
2   Oscar Sevilla Rivera       Medellin
3   Benjamin Dyball       Sapura
4   Erik Bergström Frisk       Memil CCN
5   Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez       Tianyoude
6   Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola       Medellin
7   Joaquim Ricardo Soares Silva       W52 - FC Porto
8   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Tianyoude
9   Oleksandr Polivoda       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
10   Branislau Samoilau       Minsk
11   Hannes Bergström Frisk       Memil CCN
12   Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
13   Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate       Medellin
14   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa       InterPro
15   Alvaro Raul Duarte Sandoval       Gansu Bank
16   Remy Rochas       Delko - Marseille Provence
17   Artur Fedosseyev       Shenzhen Xidesheng
18   Umberto Marengo       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
19   Mekseb Abraha Debesay       Bike Aid
20   Brayan Chaves Rubio       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
21   Cristian Montoya Giraldo       Medellin
22   Lorenzo Fortunato       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
23   Mauro Finetto       Delko - Marseille Provence
24   Antonio Santoro       Monkey Town - à Bloc
25   Li Jinsong       Giant
26   James Oram       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
27   Sergey Nikolaev       Gansu Bank
28   Cristian Raileanu       Sapura
29   Marcus Culey       Sapura
30   Aaron Gate       EvoPro
31   Rafael Ferreira Reis       W52 - FC Porto
32   Bieken Nazaerbieke       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
33   Adne Van Engelen       Bike Aid
34   Ricardo Augusto Vilela       Burgos - BH
35   Mateusz Taciak       Voster - ATS
36   Manuel Senni       Bardiani - CSF
37   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Shenzhen Xidesheng
38   Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo       Medellin
39   Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido       W52 - FC Porto
40   Jeremy Leveau       Delko - Marseille Provence
41   Wang Jiancai       Tianyoude
42   Michel Kreder       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
43   Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
44   Zhang Zhishan       Tianyoude
45   Eduard Michael Grosu       Delko - Marseille Provence
46   Evaldas Siskevicius       Delko - Marseille Provence
47   Jesse Ewart       Sapura
48   Daire Feeley       EvoPro
49   Roman Maikin       Minsk
50   Alex Molenaar       Monkey Town - à Bloc
51   Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico       Burgos - BH
52   Pablo Torres Muino       InterPro
53   Ahmet Örken       Salcano Sakarya
54   Mario Vogt       Sapura
55   Yauheni Sobal       Minsk
56   Cesar Andre Lima Fonte       W52 - FC Porto
57   Jeen De Jong       Monkey Town - à Bloc
58   Luca Raggio       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
59   Folkert Oostra       Monkey Town - à Bloc
60   Siarhei Papok       Minsk
61   Hao Ran       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
62   Massimo Rosa       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
63   Vincenzo Albanese       Bardiani - CSF
64   Hiroki Nishimura       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
65   Nicola Gaffurini       Monkey Town - à Bloc
66   Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz       Medellin
67   Lucas Carstensen       Bike Aid
68   Charles-Etienne Chrétien       InterPro
69   Maris Bogdanovics       InterPro
70   Sylwester Janiszewski       Voster - ATS
71   Mateusz Grabis       Voster - ATS
72   Oguzhan Tiryaki       Salcano Sakarya
73   Imerio Cima       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
74   Marco Maronese       Bardiani - CSF
75   Gu Bingcheng       Giant
76   Peter Koning       EvoPro
77   Masakazu Ito       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
78   Damiano Cima       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
79   Samuel Volkers       Memil CCN
80   Francesco Romano       Bardiani - CSF
81   Matthew Gibson       Burgos - BH
82   Daniel Bichlmann       Bike Aid
83   Alvaro Robredo Crespo       Burgos - BH
84   Wim Kleiman       Monkey Town - à Bloc
85   Feritcam Samli       Salcano Sakarya
86   Bai Lijun       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
87   Eduard Vorganov       Minsk
88   Ahmet Akdylek       Salcano Sakarya
89   Daniel Lopez Parada       Burgos - BH
90   Simone Bevilacqua       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
91   Brenton Jones       Delko - Marseille Provence
92   Francisco Joaquim Brito Campos       W52 - FC Porto
93   Andriy Kulyk       Shenzhen Xidesheng
94   Onur Balkan       Salcano Sakarya
95   Muhamad Zawawi Azman       Sapura
96   Peng Xin       Gansu Bank
97   Georgios Bouglas       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
98   Nikodemus Holler       Bike Aid
99   Jiang Zhihui       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
100   Hugo Forssell       Memil CCN
101   Deng Penghai       Giant
102   Vasili Strokau       Minsk
103   Nikolay Shumou       Minsk
104   Akmal Hakim Zakaria       Sapura
105   Li Zisen       Tianyoude
106   Yu Ze       Shenzhen Xidesheng
107   Matvey Mamykin       Gansu Bank
108   Cyrus Monk       EvoPro
109   Adrian Banaszek       Voster - ATS
110   Nikolay Trusov       Gansu Bank
111   Luke Mudgway       EvoPro
112   Giuseppe Fonzi       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
113   Florian Hudry       InterPro
114   Manuel Peñalver Aniorte       Burgos - BH
115   Muhammet Atalay       Salcano Sakarya
116   Wang Lizhen       Giant
117   Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvaer       Memil CCN
118   Roy Eefting       Memil CCN
119   Niu Yikui       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
120   Bas Van Der Kooij       Monkey Town - à Bloc
121   Yin Xiaolei       Shenzhen Xidesheng
122   Nicolas Marini       Tianyoude
123   Jorge Daniel Silva Magalhaes       W52 - FC Porto
124   Qiao Feng       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
125   Yao Chengwei       Giant
126   You Liming       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
127   Huang Wenbo       Shenzhen Xidesheng
128   Li Bo       Gansu Bank
129   Wouter Wippert       EvoPro
130   Zhu Yi       Giant
131   Andrea Guardini       Bardiani - CSF