MüNSTERLAND GIRO
 
Country:   Germany
Datum:  3/10/2019
Category:  1.HC
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
2   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
3   Tim Merlier       Corendon - Circus
4   Fernando Gaviria Rendon       UAE Emirates
5   Maximilian Walscheid       Sunweb
6   Mike Teunissen       Jumbo - Visma
7   Christophe Noppe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
8   Piet Allegaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
9   Roy Jans       Corendon - Circus
10   Niccolo Bonifazio       Direct Energie
11   Christopher Lawless       Ineos
12   Mathieu Van Der Poel       Corendon - Circus
13   Edward Planckaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
14   Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira       UAE Emirates
15   Connor Swift       Arkéa - Samsic
16   Jenthe Biermans       Katusha - Alpecin
17   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
18   Jannik Steimle       Vorarlberg - Santic
19   Jos Van Emden       Jumbo - Visma
20   Tom Van Asbroeck       Israel Cycling Academy
21   Mikkel Frølich Honoré       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
22   Bryan Coquard       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
23   Justin Timmermans       Roompot - Charles
24   Patrick Haller       Heizomat - Rad-Net.de
25   Robert Kessler       Lotto - Kern Haus
26   Stepan Kurianov       Gazprom - RusVelo
27   Robin Carpenter       Rally - UHC
28   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
29   Tom Bohli       UAE Emirates
30   Victor Campenaerts       Lotto - Soudal
31   Alexander Konychev       Dimension Data - Qhubeka
32   Brian Van Goethem       Lotto - Soudal
33   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Hansgrohe
34   Dylan Groenewegen       Jumbo - Visma
35   Rüdiger Selig       Bora - Hansgrohe
36   Sergey Shilov       Gazprom - RusVelo
37   Davide Martinelli       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
38   Roy Curvers       Sunweb
39   Dries De Bondt       Corendon - Circus
40   Paul Martens       Jumbo - Visma
41   Taco Van Der Hoorn       Jumbo - Visma
42   Alex Kirsch       Trek - Segafredo
43   Amaury Capiot       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
44   Adrien Petit       Direct Energie
45   Michal Golas       Ineos
46   Florian Sénéchal       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
47   Mihkel Räim       Israel Cycling Academy
48   Christian Knees       Ineos
49   Michal Kwiatkowski       Ineos
50   Christoph Pfingsten       Bora - Hansgrohe
51   Jonas Rickaert       Corendon - Circus
52   Romain Cardis       Direct Energie
53   Igor Boev       Gazprom - RusVelo
54   Pirmin Benz       Heizomat - Rad-Net.de
55   Julien Morice       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
56   Bernhard Eisel       Dimension Data
57   Cédric Beullens       EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
58   Kasper Asgreen       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
59   Leonardo Basso       Ineos
60   Julien Vermote       Dimension Data
61   Maarten Wynants       Jumbo - Visma
62   Juri Hollmann       Heizomat - Rad-Net.de
63   Jay Robert Thomson       Dimension Data
64   Nikias Arndt       Sunweb
65   Juraj Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
66   Lars Kulbe       Sauerland NRW - SKS Germany
67   Fumiyuki Beppu       Trek - Segafredo
68   Riccardo Minali       Israel Cycling Academy
69   Dmitry Strakhov       Katusha - Alpecin
70   Jens Keukeleire       Lotto - Soudal
71   Maurits Lammertink       Roompot - Charles
72   Lawrence Naesen       Lotto - Soudal
73   Frederik Frison       Lotto - Soudal
74   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
75   Michael Schwarzmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
76   Nicolas Dalla Valle       Tirol - KTM
77   Kris Boeckmans       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
78   Jan Tschernoster       Heizomat - Rad-Net.de
79   Tobias Knaup       Lotto - Kern Haus
80   Otto Vergaerde       Corendon - Circus
81   Nicolas Debeaumarché       SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com
82   Alexander Porsev       Gazprom - RusVelo
83   Marc Clauss       Dauner D&DQ - Akkon