GIRO DELL`EMILIA
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  5/10/2019
Category:  1.HC
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Primoz Roglic       Jumbo - Visma
2   Michael Woods       EF Education First
3   Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia       EF Education First
4   Bauke Mollema       Trek - Segafredo
5   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
6   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
7   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
8   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
9   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Ineos
10   Gianluca Brambilla       Trek - Segafredo
11   Rudy Molard       Groupama - FDJ
12   Giulio Ciccone       Trek - Segafredo
13   Robert Gesink       Jumbo - Visma
14   Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio       Mitchelton - Scott
15   Sebastien Reichenbach       Groupama - FDJ
16   Diego Rosa       Ineos
17   Nicolay Cherkasov       Gazprom - RusVelo
18   Daniel Martin       UAE Emirates
19   Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo       Ineos
20   George Bennett       Jumbo - Visma
21   Mikel Nieve Iturralde       Mitchelton - Scott
22   Pierpaolo Ficara       Amore e Vita - Prodir
23   Vincenzo Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
24   Mikaël Chérel       AG2R - La Mondiale
25   Sepp Kuss       Jumbo - Visma
26   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
27   Niklas Eg       Trek - Segafredo
28   Antwan Tolhoek       Jumbo - Visma
29   Simone Velasco       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
30   Edoardo Zardini       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
31   Mattia Bais       Friuli ASD
32   Lorenzo Rota       Bardiani - CSF
33   Francesco Manuel Bongiorno       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
34   Warren Barguil       Arkéa - Samsic
35   Alexander Vlasov       Gazprom - RusVelo
36   Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
37   Gianni Moscon       Ineos
38   Tanel Kangert       EF Education First
39   Simon Clarke       EF Education First
40   Sergey Chernetskiy       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
41   Clement Chevrier       AG2R - La Mondiale
42   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
43   Jaakko Hänninen       AG2R - La Mondiale
44   Jack Haig       Mitchelton - Scott
45   Tao Geoghegan Hart       Ineos
46   Hugh Carthy       EF Education First
47   Andrea Garosio       Bahrain - Merida
48   Kilian Frankiny       Groupama - FDJ
49   Hermann Pernsteiner       Bahrain - Merida
50   Nicola Bagioli       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
51   Mattia Cattaneo       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
52   Filippo Zana       Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
53   Ivan Rovny       Gazprom - RusVelo
54   Cristian Rodriguez Martin       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
55   Valentin Madouas       Groupama - FDJ
56   Lorenzo Fortunato       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
57   Jonathan Lastra Martinez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
58   Daniel Felipe Munoz Giraldo       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
59   Hubert Dupont       AG2R - La Mondiale
60   Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay       Mitchelton - Scott
61   Dylan Teuns       Bahrain - Merida
62   Mathias Frank       AG2R - La Mondiale
63   Fausto Masnada       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
64   Filippo Zaccanti       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
65   Jacopo Mosca       Trek - Segafredo